6-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Andijon
-
9-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Nasaf
-
6-tur
22.06.2021 (SE, 20:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Navbahor
-
Mash’al
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
-
Andijon
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Metallurg
0
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Turon
0
Bunyodkor
3
10-tur
18.06.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
1
Surxon
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 19:45)
Qizilqum
0
Paxtakor
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
2
AGMK
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Surxon
1
Turon
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 19:45)
Bunyodkor
0
Navbahor
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
So‘g‘diyona
3
9-tur
17.05.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Andijon
1
Lokomotiv
2
8-tur
14.05.2021 (JU, 18:55)
AGMK
3
Bunyodkor
1
8-tur
13.05.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Turon
0
Qizilqum
1
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:50)
Paxtakor
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:40)
Navbahor
2
Surxon
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 18:20)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
1
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Sho‘rtan
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Zomin
1
Navbahor
2
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Oqtepa
2
Olimpik
4
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
2
Yangiyer
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
5
G‘ijduvon
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Surxon
5
Buxoro
2
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
3
Mash’al
2
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
-
Oqtepa
-
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Xorazm
-
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
9-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
2
Neftchi
0
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Oqtepa
1
Sho‘rtan
1
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Yangiyer
0
Xorazm
0
8-tur
22.05.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Neftchi
7
Oqtepa
0
8-tur
21.05.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangiyer
2
8-tur
20.05.2021 (PSH, 19:10)
Dinamo
3
Buxoro
1
8-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 18:00)
Xorazm
1
Olimpik
1
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2
9-tur
01.06.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Rubin
0
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lochin
0
Zomin
3
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Navbahor Farm
1
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Rubin
0
G‘ijduvon
0
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Jomboy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:45)
G‘ijduvon
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Hakamlar

Ismi va familiyasi Shahar/Viloyat O'yinlar Sariq kartochkalar Qizil kartochkalar Penalti
1 Abbos Yakubboyev Yangiyer 0 0 0 0
2 Abduhamid Abdurayimov Andijon 0 0 0 0
3 Abduhamidillo Rasulov Toshkent 22 0 0 0
4 Abdulla Saidov # 0 0 0 0
5 Abdullaxo'ja Saidov Toshkent 1 4 0 0
6 Abdurahim Jabborov Namangan 9 0 0 0
7 Abdurashid Xudoyberganov Toshkent 24 5 0 0
8 Abror To'ychiyev Samarqand 0 0 0 0
9 Abror To'ychiyev Samarqand 0 0 0 0
10 Abubakir Hasanov Фарғона 0 0 0 0
11 Abubakr Hasanov Qo'qon 0 0 0 0
12 Adxam Rixsiboyev Toshkent 30 0 0 0
13 Ahror Rahmatov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
14 Akmal G'iyosov Buxoro 1 0 0 0
15 Akmal Rahimov Andijon 17 6 0 0
16 Akobir Shukrullaev Toshkent 18 3 0 0
17 Albert Lyapin Buxoro 0 0 0 0
18 Alekandr Sidorov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
19 Aleksandr Burov Buxoro 9 0 0 0
20 Aleksandra Konchikova Toshkent 19 0 0 0
21 Alisher Rahimqulov Guliston 0 0 0 0
22 Alisher To'xtasinov Andijon 12 6 0 0
23 Alisher Usmonov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
24 Alpamis Jolmirzayev Нукус 0 0 0 0
25 Amal Sultonov Navoiy 23 0 0 0
26 Amir Galeyev Toshkent 19 0 0 0
27 Andrey Sapenko Toshkent viloyati 9 0 0 0
28 Anna Sidorova 0 0 0 0
29 Anvar Marajabov Andijon 0 0 0 0
30 Artem Snetkov Toshkent 1 0 0 0
31 Artyom Kalinin Qarshi 27 0 0 0
32 Asad Tursunov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
33 Asadbek Zokirov # 0 0 0 0
34 Asker Najafaliyev Toshkent 18 4 0 0
35 Avaz Abdullayev Toshkent 13 0 0 0
36 Axmatjon Ergashev Toshkent 26 6 0 0
37 Axrol Riskulloev Toshkent 22 3 0 1
38 Ayder Yakubov Guliston 0 0 0 0
39 Azam Mahmudjanov Namangan 0 0 0 0
40 Azamat Bobomurodov Bekobod 2 0 0 0
41 Aziz Asimov Toshkent 4 6 0 0
42 Aziz Axtamov Samarqand 0 0 0 0
43 Aziz Ergashev Navoiy 0 0 0 0
44 Aziz Karimov 0 0 0 0
45 Aziz Meliboyev Farg'ona 12 0 0 0
46 Azizbek Isaqov Farg'ona 24 0 0 0
47 Bahodir Ro'zimatov Andijon 0 0 0 0
48 Bahtinur Xolmatov Navoiy 0 0 0 0
49 Baxtiyorxo'ja Shavkatov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
50 Bekjon Begaliyev Jizzax 0 0 0 0
51 Bektursin Kannazarov Nukus 16 0 0 0
52 Berdibay Narmanov Nukus 0 0 0 0
53 Bexruz Berdibekov Jizzax 0 0 0 0
54 Bexzod Xoshimov Bekobod 30 0 0 0
55 Bobomurod Dostonov Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
56 Bog'ibek Tursunboyev Xorazm 0 0 0 0
57 Bonu Nisanbayeva Nukus 0 0 0 0
58 Bunyod Turdiyev Toshkent 2 0 0 0
59 Daler Bozorov Qarshi 0 0 0 0
60 Daler Tilloyev Toshkent 26 0 0 0
61 Damir Iskenderov Nukus 0 0 0 0
62 Daniil Yatsenko Toshkent 0 0 0 0
63 Darya Snetkova Yangiyo'l 2 0 0 0
64 Daulet Amanbayev Nukus 0 0 0 0
65 Davron Kurchiyev Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
66 Davronbek Akmalov Toshkent 20 0 0 0
67 Dilshodbek Jumaniyozov Xiva 0 0 0 0
68 Doniyor Abdug'aniyev Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
69 Doniyor Saylavov Toshkent 21 0 0 0
70 Doniyor Ubaydullayev Guliston 0 0 0 0
71 Doston Mirzaraimov Farg'ona 17 2 0 0
72 Doston Rahmonov Guliston 4 4 0 1
73 Edita Mirabidova Toshkent 17 2 0 0
74 Elnur Doniyorov Qarshi 21 0 0 0
75 Elyor Tursunov Toshkent 16 3 0 0
76 Erkin Mamatmo'minov Jarqo'rg'on 0 0 0 0
77 Esonjon Fozilov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
78 Farhod Usmonov Qarshi 14 0 0 0
79 Farhod Xo'jaqulov Termiz 1 3 0 0
80 Farruh Ashirboyev Nukus 0 0 0 0
81 Farruh Yansupov Toshkent 21 8 0 0
82 Farruh Yuldoshov Toshkent 9 0 0 0
83 Feruz Dostonov Jizzax 0 0 0 0
84 Firdavs Norsafarov Qarshi 13 1 0 1
85 Firdavs Sherqulov # 0 0 0 0
86 G'ayrat Jo'rayev Namangan 18 1 0 0
87 Gulshoda Saidqulova 0 0 0 0
88 Hasan Nabiyev 0 0 0 0
89 Husan Muzaffarov Toshkent 9 3 0 0
90 Husniddin Bahodirov Toshkent 24 0 0 0
91 Husniddin O'ralov Angren 17 0 0 0
92 Husnora Jumayeva Qarshi 14 1 0 2
93 Husnutdin Shodmonov Buxoro 9 0 0 0
94 Ibrohim Ismoilov Namangan 18 2 0 0
95 Ilgiz Tantashev Buxoro 9 9 2 0
96 Ilhom Abdulakov Yuqori Chirchiq 0 0 0 0
97 Ilya Ilyin Buxoro 21 4 1 0
98 Islom Azimov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
99 Islom Nosirov Namangan 0 0 0 0
100 Izzat Usmonov Qarshi 0 0 0 0
101 Jahongir Bozorov Samarqand 0 0 0 0
102 Jahongir Husanov 0 0 0 0
103 Jahongir Saidov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
104 Jalg'asbay Sarsenov Nukus 16 0 0 0
105 Jaloliddin Xusnitdinov Toshkent 20 2 0 0
106 Jamoliddin Qosimov 0 0 0 0
107 Jasur Muxtorov Toshkent 14 3 0 0
108 Jasur Rustamov Navoiy 23 0 0 0
109 Jasur Shodiyev Samarqand 0 0 0 0
110 Jasur Tursunov Urganch 0 0 0 0
111 Jaxongir Abdullayev Samarqand 0 0 0 0
112 Karomatullo Hasanov Bekobod 30 4 0 1
113 Kattabek Abdurahimov Sharof Rashidov tumani 0 0 0 0
114 Komil Rasulov Qarshi 16 5 0 0
115 Kristina Borisova Qarshi 19 1 0 1
116 Kristina Sereda Buxoro 17 0 0 0
117 Laylo Jalolova 0 0 0 0
118 Laziz Abdiraupov Qarshi 0 0 0 0
119 Lochin Dolimov Andijon 0 0 0 0
120 Mahmud Rustamov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
121 Mahmud Turdiyev Jizzax 0 0 0 0
122 Maksim Nexochin Namangan 15 0 0 0
123 Manzura Mangetbayeva Nukus 0 0 0 0
124 Maqsad Esonjonov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
125 Marjona Rahmatqulova Shahrisabz 0 0 0 0
126 Mehvariddin Abdusalomov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
127 Meyirbek Axunov 0 0 0 0
128 Mirjalol Orziddinov Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
129 Mohirabonu Muraliyeva Toshkent viloyati 19 0 0 0
130 Muhammadali Baxtiyorov Xorazm 0 0 0 0
131 Muhammadali Nurmatov 0 0 0 0
132 Muhammadali Tursunov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
133 Muhammadsulton Fozilov 0 0 0 0
134 Muhriddin Yo'ldoshev Buxoro 0 0 0 0
135 Murodxon A'zamjonov 0 0 0 0
136 Muzaffar Fayzullayev Jizzax 18 6 0 0
137 Muzaffar Mamatxonov Namangan 0 0 0 0
138 Nayim Qosimov Qarshi 14 4 0 0
139 Nigora Muhammadiyeva Termiz 0 0 0 0
140 Nikita Afinogenov Toshkent 17 0 0 0
141 Nikita Mustafin Toshkent 0 0 0 0
142 Nilufar G'oibnazarova Urganch 0 0 0 0
143 Odil O'ralov # 0 0 0 0
144 Og'abek Abdubarnayev Toshkent 2 0 0 0
145 Olim Abduvasilov   Toshkent 22 0 0 0
146 Olim To'ychiboyev Farg'ona 9 7 0 0
147 Olim Tolibjonov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
148 Otabek Qosimov Toshkent 26 0 0 0
149 Otabek Xaydarov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
150 Oyatullo Xakimov Andijon 0 0 0 0
151 Oybek Azamjonov 12 0 0 0
152 Oybek Kalaxo'jayev Toshkent 24 0 0 0
153 Quvondiq Duschanov 0 0 0 0
154 Rahimbek Karimov Toshkent 15 3 0 0
155 Rasul Fozilov Namangan 15 0 0 0
156 Ravshan Abduvohidov Qarshi 14 3 0 1
157 Ravshan Kapadze 0 0 0 0
158 Ravshan Mavlonov Olmaliq 30 0 0 0
159 Rishat Nug‘monov   Toshkent 13 0 0 0
160 Roziyabonu Yusupova Toshkent 22 0 0 0
161 Ruslan Serazetdinov   Toshkent 4 0 0 0
162 Ruslan Samandarov Navoiy 0 0 0 0
163 Rustam Choriyev Termiz 14 5 0 2
164 Rustam Lutfullin Toshkent 9 2 0 0
165 Rustam Mirzayev Qo'qon 0 0 0 0
166 Rustam Tog'ayev Toshkent 9 0 0 0
167 Saidahror Saidaxmatov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
168 Salohiddin Eshboyev 0 0 0 0
169 Sanjar Nazarov Toshkent 26 3 0 0
170 Sanjar Rahmonov Farg'ona 24 0 0 0
171 Sanjar Samandarov Toshkent 2 0 0 0
172 Sanjar Shoyusupov Toshkent 9 0 0 0
173 Sanjarbek Yuldashev Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
174 Sardor Ernazarov 0 0 0 0
175 Sardor Hakimov Samarqand 16 0 0 0
176 Sardor Hasanboyev Yangiyer 0 0 0 0
177 Sardor Ismatullayev Toshkent 19 3 0 1
178 Sardor Mirodilov Toshkent 20 0 0 0
179 Sardor Nishonboyev Toshkent 0 0 0 0
180 Sardor Uzoqov 0 0 0 0
181 Shahlo Abilova Qarshi 0 0 0 0
182 Shavkat Nasibullayev Namangan 22 3 0 0
183 Shavkat Rahmatov Buxoro 0 0 0 0
184 Shaxboz Vahobjonov Qo'qon 0 0 0 0
185 Sherzod A'zamov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
186 Sherzod Kamarov Samarqand 16 0 0 0
187 Sherzod Qosimov Toshkent 9 3 0 0
188 Shohnur Yo'ldoshev Guliston 0 0 0 0
189 Shohruh Akramov Andijon 0 0 0 0
190 Shohruh Maqsudov Toshkent 30 0 0 0
191 Shohruh Qayumov Jizzax 18 0 0 0
192 Shohruh Shokirov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
193 Shohrux A'zamov Farg'ona 19 0 0 0
194 Shuhrat Mirzayev Jarqo'rg'on 0 0 0 0
195 Shuhrat Rajabov Buxoro 19 3 0 2
196 Shuxrat Muradov Buxoro 0 0 0 0
197 Sultonmurod Ulfatov Toshkent viloyati 18 0 0 0
198 Sultonmurod Xojiyev Jizzax 0 0 0 0
199 Sunnatilla Yakubov Jizzax 0 0 0 0
200 Suxrob Sattorov Shahrisabz 14 0 0 0
201 Temur Galeev  Toshkent 21 0 0 0
202 Temur To‘xtasinov Andijon 15 4 0 0
203 Timur Gaynulin Toshkent 18 0 0 0
204 To'rabek Suyunov Guliston 16 5 0 1
205 Turg'un Jumaboyev Urganch 0 0 0 0
206 Umid Lutfullayev Buxoro 0 0 0 0
207 Vadim Agishev Toshkent 21 4 0 1
208 Valentin Kovalenko Toshkent 0 0 0 0
209 Viktor Grigoryev Navoiy 0 0 0 0
210 Viktor Serazitdinov Toshkent 13 7 0 1
211 Xabib Qodirov Buxoro 0 0 0 0
212 Xasan Nabiyev Toshkent 0 0 0 0
213 Xayriniso Erkinova Toshkent 22 0 0 0
214 Xayrulla Normatov Jizzax 18 0 0 0
215 Xusan Xudayberdiyev Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
216 Yerlan Nurjanov Nukus 0 0 0 0
217 Zilola Rahmatova Qarshi 17 0 0 0
218 Ziyodulla Abdurahmonov Andijon 19 0 0 0
219 Ziyovutdin Erkinov Toshkent 20 0 0 0
220 Zokir Qodirov Navoiy 18 2 0 0
221 Zufar Eliboyev Qarshi 14 0 0 0