6-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Bunyodkor
-
6-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Navbahor
-
Turon
-
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Mash’al
-
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Surxon
-
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Metallurg
-
5-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Qizilqum
1
Nasaf
2
5-tur
09.04.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Mash’al
0
Qo‘qon-1912
2
5-tur
09.04.2021 (JU, 16:15)
Surxon
0
Lokomotiv
1
5-tur
08.04.2021 (PSH, 18:30)
Bunyodkor
2
So‘g‘diyona
2
5-tur
08.04.2021 (PSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
2
Andijon
0
5-tur
07.04.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Paxtakor
2
4-tur
03.04.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Nasaf
4
Turon
0
4-tur
03.04.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Lokomotiv
1
Qizilqum
1
4-tur
02.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Paxtakor
2
Metallurg
1
4-tur
02.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
AGMK
2
Navbahor
1
4-tur
02.04.2021 (JU, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Bunyodkor
0
4-tur
01.04.2021 (PSH, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Surxon
1
4-tur
01.04.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Mash’al
1
3-tur
20.03.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Bunyodkor
3
Andijon
1
3-tur
20.03.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Mash’al
2
Metallurg
1
1-tur
22.04.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Qizilqum
-
1-tur
22.04.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Neftchi
-
1-tur
21.04.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangier
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
1-tur
21.04.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Mash’al
-
Metallurg
-
1-tur
21.04.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Istiqlol
-
Surxon
-
1-tur
21.04.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Buxoro
-
Dinamo
-
1-tur
20.04.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Andijon
-
Lokomotiv
-
1-tur
20.04.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Turon
-
Aral Samali
-
Saralash. Uchinchi bosqich
13.04.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Rubin
-
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
04.04.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Chig‘atoy
1
Zomin
3
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
04.04.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
G‘ijduvon
0
Rubin
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
28.03.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
6
Lochin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
28.03.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Neftgazmontaj
4
Chig‘atoy
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
28.03.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
G‘ijduvon
3
Jomboy
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
28.03.2021 (YSH, 12:00)
Rubin
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
4-tur
12.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Olimpik
-
4-tur
12.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Aral Samali
-
Neftchi
-
4-tur
11.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Yangier
-
Buxoro
-
4-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
4-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
3
3-tur
06.04.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
3-tur
06.04.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Olimpik
0
Buxoro
2
3-tur
05.04.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Aral Samali
2
3-tur
05.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Xorazm
4
Sho‘rtan
0
3-tur
04.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
1
Yangier
1
2-tur
30.03.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Istiqlol
1
Dinamo
2
2-tur
30.03.2021 (SE, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Buxoro
1
2-tur
29.03.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Aral Samali
1
Xorazm
1
2-tur
29.03.2021 (DU, 16:00)
Yangier
0
Neftchi
3
2-tur
28.03.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Olimpik
2
Oqtepa
1
1-tur
24.03.2021 (CH, 18:00)
Dinamo
2
Yangier
1
1-tur
24.03.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Aral Samali
3
Sho‘rtan
1
1-tur
23.03.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
2
Istiqlol
1
1-tur
23.03.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Oqtepa
1
Buxoro
2
1-tur
22.03.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Neftchi
0
Olimpik
0
1-tur
11.04.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
1-tur
11.04.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Chig‘atoy
-
Lochin
-
1-tur
11.04.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Navbahor Farm
-
G‘ijduvon
-
1-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jizzax-Bars
0
1-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Zomin
2
1-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 14:00)
Rubin
1
Jomboy
3

Hakamlar

Ismi va familiyasi Shahar/Viloyat O'yinlar Sariq kartochkalar Qizil kartochkalar Penalti
1 Abbos Yakubboyev Yangiyer 0 0 0 0
2 Abduhamid Abdurayimov Andijon 0 0 0 0
3 Abduhamid Rasulov Toshkent 22 0 0 0
4 Abdullaxo'ja Saidov Toshkent 1 4 0 0
5 Abdurahim Jabborov Namangan 9 0 0 0
6 Abdurashid Xudoyberganov Toshkent 24 5 0 0
7 Abror To'ychiyev Samarqand 0 0 0 0
8 Adxam Rixsiboyev Toshkent 30 0 0 0
9 Ahror Rahmatov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
10 Akmal G'iyosov Buxoro 1 0 0 0
11 Akmal Rahimov Andijon 17 6 0 0
12 Akobir Shukrullaev Toshkent 18 3 0 0
13 Albert Lyapin Buxoro 0 0 0 0
14 Alekandr Sidorov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
15 Aleksandr Burov Buxoro 9 0 0 0
16 Aleksandra Konchikova Toshkent 19 0 0 0
17 Alisher Rahimqulov Guliston 0 0 0 0
18 Alisher To'xtasinov Andijon 12 6 0 0
19 Alisher Usmonov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
20 Amal Sultonov Navoiy 23 0 0 0
21 Amir Galeyev Toshkent 19 0 0 0
22 Andrey Sapenko Toshkent viloyati 9 0 0 0
23 Anvar Marajabov Andijon 0 0 0 0
24 Artem Snetkov Toshkent 1 0 0 0
25 Artyom Kalinin Qarshi 27 0 0 0
26 Asker Najafaliyev Toshkent 18 4 0 0
27 Avaz Abdullayev Toshkent 13 0 0 0
28 Axmatjon Ergashev Toshkent 26 6 0 0
29 Axrol Riskulloev Toshkent 22 3 0 1
30 Azamat Bobomurodov Bekobod 2 0 0 0
31 Aziz Asimov Toshkent 4 6 0 0
32 Aziz Axtamov Samarqand 0 0 0 0
33 Aziz Ergashev Navoiy 0 0 0 0
34 Aziz Meliboyev Farg'ona 12 0 0 0
35 Azizbek Isaqov Farg'ona 24 0 0 0
36 Bahodir Ro'zimatov Andijon 0 0 0 0
37 Bahtinur Xolmatov Navoiy 0 0 0 0
38 Baxtiyorxo'ja Shavkatov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
39 Bekjon Begaliyev Jizzax 0 0 0 0
40 Bektursin Kannazarov Nukus 16 0 0 0
41 Bexruz Berdibekov Jizzax 0 0 0 0
42 Bexzod Xoshimov Bekobod 30 0 0 0
43 Bobomurod Dostonov Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
44 Bunyod Turdiyev Toshkent 2 0 0 0
45 Daler Tilloyev Toshkent 26 0 0 0
46 Damir Iskenderov Nukus 0 0 0 0
47 Daniil Yatsenko Toshkent 0 0 0 0
48 Darya Snetkova Yangiyo'l 2 0 0 0
49 Daulet Amanbayev Nukus 0 0 0 0
50 Davron Kurchiyev Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
51 Davronbek Akmalov Toshkent 20 0 0 0
52 Dilshodbek Jumaniyozov Xiva 0 0 0 0
53 Doniyor Abdug'aniyev Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
54 Doniyor Saylavov Toshkent 21 0 0 0
55 Doniyor Ubaydullayev Guliston 0 0 0 0
56 Doston Mirzaraimov Farg'ona 17 2 0 0
57 Doston Rahmonov Guliston 4 4 0 1
58 Edita Mirabidova Toshkent 17 2 0 0
59 Elnur Doniyorov Qarshi 21 0 0 0
60 Elyor Tursunov Toshkent 16 3 0 0
61 Erkin Mamatmo'minov Jarqo'rg'on 0 0 0 0
62 Farhod Usmonov Qarshi 14 0 0 0
63 Farhod Xo'jaqulov Termiz 1 3 0 0
64 Farruh Ashirboyev Nukus 0 0 0 0
65 Farruh Yansupov Toshkent 21 8 0 0
66 Farruh Yuldoshov Toshkent 9 0 0 0
67 Feruz Dostonov Jizzax 0 0 0 0
68 Firdavs Norsafarov Qarshi 13 1 0 1
69 G'ayrat Jo'rayev Namangan 18 1 0 0
70 Husan Muzaffarov Toshkent 9 3 0 0
71 Husniddin Bahodirov Toshkent 24 0 0 0
72 Husniddin O'ralov Angren 17 0 0 0
73 Husnora Jumayeva Qarshi 14 1 0 2
74 Husnutdin Shodmonov Buxoro 9 0 0 0
75 Ibrohim Ismoilov Namangan 18 2 0 0
76 Ilgiz Tantashev Buxoro 9 9 2 0
77 Ilhom Abdulakov Yuqori Chirchiq 0 0 0 0
78 Ilya Ilyin Buxoro 21 4 1 0
79 Islom Azimov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
80 Izzat Usmonov Qarshi 0 0 0 0
81 Jahongir Husanov 0 0 0 0
82 Jahongir Saidov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
83 Jalg'asbay Sarsenov Nukus 16 0 0 0
84 Jaloliddin Xusnitdinov Toshkent 20 2 0 0
85 Jasur Muxtorov Toshkent 14 3 0 0
86 Jasur Rustamov Navoiy 23 0 0 0
87 Jasur Tursunov Urganch 0 0 0 0
88 Karomatullo Hasanov Bekobod 30 4 0 1
89 Kattabek Abdurahimov Sharof Rashidov tumani 0 0 0 0
90 Komil Rasulov Qarshi 16 5 0 0
91 Kristina Borisova Qarshi 19 1 0 1
92 Kristina Sereda Buxoro 17 0 0 0
93 Lochin Dolimov Andijon 0 0 0 0
94 Mahmud Rustamov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
95 Mahmud Turdiyev Jizzax 0 0 0 0
96 Maksim Nexochin Namangan 15 0 0 0
97 Manzura Mangetbayeva Nukus 0 0 0 0
98 Marjona Rahmatqulova Shahrisabz 0 0 0 0
99 Mirjalol Orziddinov Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
100 Mohirabonu Muraliyeva Toshkent viloyati 19 0 0 0
101 Muhammadali Baxtiyorov Xorazm 0 0 0 0
102 Muhammadsulton Fozilov 0 0 0 0
103 Muhriddin Yo'ldoshev Buxoro 0 0 0 0
104 Muzaffar Fayzullayev Jizzax 18 6 0 0
105 Muzaffar Mamatxonov Namangan 0 0 0 0
106 Nayim Qosimov Qarshi 14 4 0 0
107 Nikita Afinogenov Toshkent 17 0 0 0
108 Nikita Mustafin Toshkent 0 0 0 0
109 Og'abek Abdubarnayev Toshkent 2 0 0 0
110 Olim Abduvasilov   Toshkent 22 0 0 0
111 Olim To'ychiboyev Farg'ona 9 7 0 0
112 Olim Tolibjonov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
113 Otabek Qosimov Toshkent 26 0 0 0
114 Oyatullo Xakimov Andijon 0 0 0 0
115 Oybek Azamjonov 12 0 0 0
116 Oybek Kalaxo'jayev Toshkent 24 0 0 0
117 Rahimbek Karimov Toshkent 15 3 0 0
118 Rasul Fozilov Namangan 15 0 0 0
119 Ravshan Abduvohidov Qarshi 14 3 0 1
120 Ravshan Kapadze 0 0 0 0
121 Ravshan Mavlonov Olmaliq 30 0 0 0
122 Rishat Nug‘monov   Toshkent 13 0 0 0
123 Roziyabonu Yusupova Toshkent 22 0 0 0
124 Ruslan Serazetdinov   Toshkent 4 0 0 0
125 Ruslan Samandarov Navoiy 0 0 0 0
126 Rustam Choriyev Termiz 14 5 0 2
127 Rustam Lutfullin Toshkent 9 2 0 0
128 Rustam Mirzayev Qo'qon 0 0 0 0
129 Rustam Tog'ayev Toshkent 9 0 0 0
130 Saidahror Saidaxmatov Toshkent 0 0 0 0
131 Sanjar Nazarov Toshkent 26 3 0 0
132 Sanjar Rahmonov Farg'ona 24 0 0 0
133 Sanjar Samandarov Toshkent 2 0 0 0
134 Sanjar Shoyusupov Toshkent 9 0 0 0
135 Sanjarbek Yuldashev Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
136 Sardor Hakimov Samarqand 16 0 0 0
137 Sardor Hasanboyev Yangiyer 0 0 0 0
138 Sardor Ismatullayev Toshkent 19 3 0 1
139 Sardor Mirodilov Toshkent 20 0 0 0
140 Sardor Nishonboyev Toshkent 0 0 0 0
141 Shahlo Abilova Qarshi 0 0 0 0
142 Shavkat Nasibullayev Namangan 22 3 0 0
143 Shavkat Rahmatov Buxoro 0 0 0 0
144 Shaxboz Vahobjonov Qo'qon 0 0 0 0
145 Sherzod A'zamov Toshkent 18 0 0 0
146 Sherzod Kamarov Samarqand 16 0 0 0
147 Sherzod Qosimov Toshkent 9 3 0 0
148 Shohnur Yo'ldoshev Guliston 0 0 0 0
149 Shohruh Akramov Andijon 0 0 0 0
150 Shohruh Maqsudov Toshkent 30 0 0 0
151 Shohruh Qayumov Jizzax 18 0 0 0
152 Shohruh Shokirov Farg'ona 0 0 0 0
153 Shohrux A'zamov Farg'ona 19 0 0 0
154 Shuhrat Rajabov Buxoro 19 3 0 2
155 Shuxrat Muradov Buxoro 0 0 0 0
156 Sultonmurod Ulfatov Toshkent viloyati 18 0 0 0
157 Sultonmurod Xojiyev Jizzax 0 0 0 0
158 Sunnatilla Yakubov Jizzax 0 0 0 0
159 Suxrob Sattorov Shahrisabz 14 0 0 0
160 Temur Galeev  Toshkent 21 0 0 0
161 Temur To‘xtasinov Andijon 15 4 0 0
162 Timur Gaynulin Toshkent 18 0 0 0
163 To'rabek Suyunov Guliston 16 5 0 1
164 Vadim Agishev Toshkent 21 4 0 1
165 Valentin Kovalenko Toshkent 0 0 0 0
166 Viktor Grigoryev Navoiy 0 0 0 0
167 Viktor Serazitdinov Toshkent 13 7 0 1
168 Xabib Qodirov Buxoro 0 0 0 0
169 Xasan Nabiyev Toshkent 0 0 0 0
170 Xayriniso Erkinova Toshkent 22 0 0 0
171 Xayrulla Normatov Jizzax 18 0 0 0
172 Xusan Xudayberdiyev Toshkent viloyati 0 0 0 0
173 Yerlan Nurjanov Nukus 0 0 0 0
174 Zilola Rahmatova Qarshi 17 0 0 0
175 Ziyodulla Abdurahmonov Andijon 19 0 0 0
176 Ziyovutdin Erkinov Toshkent 20 0 0 0
177 Zokir Qodirov Navoiy 18 2 0 0
178 Zufar Eliboyev Qarshi 14 0 0 0