Doston Rahmonov

  • Shahri

    Guliston

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    20.10.1996

O'yinlar 44
Sariq kartochkalar 214
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 9
Qizil kartochkalar 11
Penalti 8
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
26-tur 01.12.2023 15:00 Superliga Qizilqum - Turon 1 : 0 + 3
24-tur 05.11.2023 14:30 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 2 + 8
24-tur 04.11.2023 16:00 Superliga Metallurg - Surxon 0 : 1 3
25-tur 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Metallurg U19 - Andijon U19 7 : 1 3
22-tur 25.10.2023 15:30 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Dinamo 2 : 1 + 10 1 1
2-tur 20.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Yangiyer - Olimpik MobiUZ 0 : 2 2
1-tur 15.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Yangiyer - Do'stlik Toshkent 1 : 3 4
20-tur 10.10.2023 18:00 Pro liga G‘ijduvon - Xorazm 0 : 3 + 2 1
20-tur 01.10.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Qizilqum U21 - So'g'diyona U21 2 : 0 + 7 1
20-tur 30.09.2023 18:30 Superliga Qizilqum - So‘g‘diyona 4 : 2 2
19-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Metallurg U21 2 : 0 + 2
19-tur 23.09.2023 18:00 Superliga OKMK - Metallurg 2 : 4 5 1 1
15-tur 09.09.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Nasaf-Farm 2 : 1 6 1
16-tur 02.09.2023 18:00 Pro liga G‘ijduvon - Navbahor Farm 3 : 1 + 3 1
15-tur 26.08.2023 18:30 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - Dinamo 0 : 0 + 3
13-tur 20.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Jizzax 4 : 1 4 1
12-tur 14.08.2023 19:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Zomin 0 : 3 + 6 1
13-tur 08.08.2023 17:45 Pro liga Mash’al - Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 1 + 7
15-tur 05.08.2023 17:45 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Navbahor U21 3 : 0 + 9 1
15-tur 04.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Metallurg - Navbahor 1 : 1 4 1
13-tur 27.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Metallurg U21 4 : 0 + 6
13-tur 26.06.2023 20:00 Superliga Olimpik - Metallurg 1 : 2 7 1
9-tur 18.06.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Olimpiya - Jizzax 2 : 2 + 3
9-tur 15.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Metallurg U19 - Bunyodkor U19 2 : 1 + 6 1 1
8-tur 11.06.2023 17:15 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Jayxun 5 : 0 4 1
3-tur 04.06.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Dinamo - Lokomotiv 3 : 1 4
10-tur 27.05.2023 19:30 Pro liga G‘ijduvon - Dinamo 2 : 2 + 7 1
2-tur 24.05.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Do'stlik Toshkent - Paxtakor 0 : 5 + 1
4-tur 14.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Sementchi 3 : 2 5
4-tur 11.05.2023 16:30 U19 chempionati Metallurg U19 - Surxon U19 3 : 1 + 5
2-tur 10.05.2023 19:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Yunired - Neftchi 0 : 3 4
9-tur 08.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Neftchi U21 1 : 1 + 4 1
9-tur 07.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Surxon - Neftchi 2 : 2 1 1
1-tur 25.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Xorazm - Lokomotiv-BFK 1 : 0 + 3
6-tur 20.04.2023 18:25 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Navbahor Farm 1 : 0 + 7 1
2-tur 16.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Chig‘atoy 2 : 0 7 1 1
2-tur 15.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyo'l - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 1 : 3 + 6
1-tur 12.04.2023 18:10 O‘zbekiston kubogi Metallurg - Yunired 2 : 2 5
5-tur 11.04.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Qizilqum U21 6 : 0 + 4 1 1
5-tur 10.04.2023 18:05 Superliga Paxtakor - Qizilqum 3 : 1 2 1
3-tur 30.03.2023 17:00 Pro liga Mash’al - G‘ijduvon 3 : 1 + 6
1-saralash 24.03.2023 16:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Olimpiya - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 3 : 1 + 10 1
2-tur 13.03.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Nasaf U21 - Turon U21 2 : 0 + 7 1
2-tur 12.03.2023 18:30 Superliga Nasaf - Turon 2 : 1 7 1
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib