20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Mash’al
-
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Nasaf
-
Bunyodkor
-
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Navbahor
-
Qizilqum
-
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
AGMK
-
Surxon
-
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Metallurg
-
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Paxtakor
3
Turon
1
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Andijon
1
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
3
Lokomotiv
2
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Mash’al
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
AGMK
0
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
0
Navbahor
1
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
1
Paxtakor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
1
Jizzax-Bars
2
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Neftgazmontaj
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
5
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
5
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
G‘ijduvon
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3

Artyom Kalinin

  • Hudud

    Qarshi

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    21.12.1977

Statistika

O'yinlar 27
Sariq kartochkalar 120
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 3
Qizil kartochkalar 4
Penalti 7

O'yinlar

Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
19-tur 20.09.2021 16:20 U-21 Birinchiligi Mash'al U-21 - So'g'diyona U-21 1 : 1 5
15-tur 17.09.2021 16:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Mashal U-18 - Buxoro U-18 1 : 0 + 3
18-tur 15.09.2021 16:15 Superliga Andijon - Metallurg 1 : 2 3
14-tur 06.09.2021 00:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-18 - Qo'qon-1912 U-18 3 : 2 5 1
13-tur 29.08.2021 17:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Mashal U-18 - Neftchi U18 3 : 3 4
16-tur 23.08.2021 17:45 Pro liga Xorazm - Nurafshon 1 : 1 3 1
12-tur 22.08.2021 00:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-18 - Paxtakor U-18 1 : 1 6 1
15-tur 12.08.2021 20:00 Pro liga Neftchi - Dinamo 6 : 0 4
14-tur 05.08.2021 17:30 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Dinamo 0 : 1 3
12-tur 03.07.2021 18:00 U-21 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-21 - So'g'diyona U-21 3 : 0 7 1
1/8 final 01.07.2021 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi W Surxon-W - AGMK-W 0 : 13 3 1
11-tur 30.06.2021 18:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Mashal U-18 - Yangiyer U-18 1 : 2 4
10-tur 21.06.2021 18:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-18 - Istiqlol U-18 5 : 0 2
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Xorazm 2 : 1 3 1
10-tur 19.06.2021 18:30 U-21 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-21 - Andijon U-21 4 : 1 5 1
9-tur 14.06.2021 18:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Mashal U-18 - Xorazm U-18 2 : 2 3 1 1
11-tur 13.06.2021 18:30 Pro liga Xorazm - Aral Samali 1 : 1 3
8-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-18 - Metallurg U-18 6 : 1 5 2
6-tur 27.05.2021 17:30 U-18 Birinchiligi Sho'rtan U-18 - Bunyodkor U-18 0 : 2 3 1 1
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Superliga Surxon - Turon 1 : 0 6
7-tur 06.05.2021 17:00 Superliga Turon - Paxtakor 1 : 1 6 1
1-tur 21.04.2021 16:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Yangiyer - Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 6
4-tur 12.04.2021 17:00 Pro liga Aral Samali - Neftchi 0 : 2 5
5-tur 08.04.2021 15:30 U-21 Birinchiligi Mash'al U-21 - Qo'qon-1912 U-21 3 : 3 5
2-tur 30.03.2021 18:00 Pro liga Istiqlol - Dinamo 1 : 2 5
3-tur 19.03.2021 15:30 U-21 Birinchiligi Mash'al U-21 - Metallurg U-21 0 : 0 7
1-tur 09.03.2021 15:00 U-21 Birinchiligi Nasaf U-21 - Paxtakor U-21 2 : 2 6