Davronbek Akmalov

  • Shahri

    Toshkent

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    13.02.1994

O'yinlar 44
Sariq kartochkalar 176
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 8
Qizil kartochkalar 8
Penalti 8
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
26-tur 02.12.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Bunyodkor U21 2 : 1 5
25-tur 25.11.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Paxtakor U21 0 : 4 + 5
25-tur 24.11.2023 18:15 Superliga Surxon - Paxtakor 1 : 2 2
1/2 final 20.11.2023 14:30 Birinchilik kubogi Jizzax - Olimpik MobiUZ 4 : 1 + 4 1
1/2 final 15.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Olimpik MobiUZ - Jizzax 6 : 2 5
5-tur 05.11.2023 14:00 Birinchilik kubogi Olimpiya - Bunyodkor-Farm 2 : 3 + 2 1 1
24-tur 04.11.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Nasaf U21 0 : 0 5 1
23-tur 29.10.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Neftchi U21 1 : 1 5 1
24-tur 24.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - Qizilqum U19 3 : 1 + 1
2-tur 20.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Yangiyer - Olimpik MobiUZ 0 : 2 + 2
20-tur 09.10.2023 18:00 Pro liga Yunired - Andijon-SGS 1 : 1 + 5
21-tur 04.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Navbahor U19 0 : 0 + 2
20-tur 01.10.2023 15:30 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Nasaf U21 3 : 2 5 2
17-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Olimpik MobiUZ 2 : 1 + 3 1
19-tur 23.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Qizilqum U21 3 : 2 + 5
19-tur 22.09.2023 18:30 Superliga Surxon - Qizilqum 1 : 2
16-tur 17.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Olimpik MobiUZ - Yangiyer 1 : 2 7
16-tur 16.09.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Shahrixonchi 6 : 0 5 1 1
15-tur 09.09.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Nasaf-Farm 2 : 1 + 6 1
14-tur 27.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Olimpik MobiUZ - Jayxun 4 : 2 4
13-tur 20.08.2023 17:15 Birinchi liga Zomin - Paxtakor-79 1 : 1 + 4 1
8-tur 17.08.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 0 + 6
12-tur 13.08.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 2 : 1 + 6 2
12-tur 11.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Jayxun 3 : 2 6
12-tur 03.08.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Olimpik U19 8 : 0 5
7-tur 29.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Olimpik MobiUZ 1 : 2 + 3
11-tur 27.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - OKMK U19 4 : 1 2
9-tur 16.06.2023 17:45 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - Paxtakor U19 2 : 1 + 4
3-tur 04.06.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Qizilqum - Zomin 3 : 0 +
7-tur 01.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - Turon U19 3 : 2 3 2
6-tur 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Qizilqum U19 6 : 1 4 1
2-tur 23.05.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Lokomotiv-BFK - Paxtakor-79 1 : 1 3
6-tur 21.05.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Jizzax - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 3 : 0 + 3
6-tur 20.05.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Zomin 3 : 4 5
6-tur 19.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Chig‘atoy 2 : 0 3
4-tur 14.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Sementchi 3 : 2 + 5
4-tur 13.05.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Bunyodkor-Farm 1 : 0 5 1
5-tur 07.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Nasaf-Farm 0 : 3 5 1
3-tur 23.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Jizzax 1 : 1 9 2
3-tur 22.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Do'stlik Toshkent 1 : 2 + 5
2-tur 20.04.2023 14:00 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Navbahor U19 4 : 4 + 3
1-tur 19.04.2023 16:45 O‘zbekiston kubogi Olimpiya - Navbahor 1 : 4 1 1
2-tur 15.04.2023 15:00 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Nasaf-Farm 1 : 1 2
1-tur 08.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Olimpik MobiUZ - Nurafshon 3 : 1 + 7 1
mib
cola
apex
bmb