19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
3
Lokomotiv
2
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Mash’al
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
AGMK
0
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
0
Navbahor
1
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
1
Paxtakor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Neftgazmontaj
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
5
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
1
Jizzax-Bars
2
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
5
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
G‘ijduvon
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Bunyodkor

  • Toshkent
  • 2006
  • Toshkent sh., Bunyodkor Shoh ko‘chasi, 47
  • www.fcbunyodkor.com
  • "Bunyodkor" stadioni
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 21.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 2 Lokomotiv
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor
9-tur 18.05.2021 19:45 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 Navbahor
8-tur 14.05.2021 18:55 AGMK 3 : 1 Bunyodkor
7-tur 04.05.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Nasaf
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:15 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 2 So‘g‘diyona
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon
2-tur 16.03.2021 18:30 Metallurg 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al

Yarim himoyachilar

30

Abdulla Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

6

Avazbek O‘lmasaliev

O‘zbekiston

52

Bilol Tupliyev

O‘zbekiston

9

Farrux Ikromov

O‘zbekiston

21

G'ayrat Azizxo'jayev

O‘zbekiston

30

Ibrohim Ibragimov

O‘zbekiston

13

Lutfulla To‘raev

O‘zbekiston

32

Mironshoh Sattorov

O‘zbekiston

29

Muzaffar Olimjonov

O‘zbekiston

19

Nurillo To‘xtasinov

O‘zbekiston

17

Odiljon Abdurahmonov

Qirg`iziston

11

Rasul Yo‘ldoshev

O‘zbekiston

8

Sanjar Rashidov

O‘zbekiston

93

Sirojiddin Bashriddinov

O‘zbekiston

34

Suxrob Izzatov

O‘zbekiston

33

Umarali Rahmonaliyev

O‘zbekiston

48

Valeriy Akopov

O‘zbekiston

10

Xurshid G‘iyosov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
0
91 Zafar Safaev 7 90 1 6
1 Ravshanbek Yagudin 17 1126 13 1 4 2
71 Sarvar Karimov 14 494 5 1 8 1
5 Xurshidbek Ubaydullayev 10 124 2 2 8
7 Farxod Miraxmatov 15 266 2 2 9 4 2
3 Dian Talxatov 11 4 1 10
4 Davronjon Ergashev 16 1364 16 2 1 2 3 5
37 Muhammadodil Qahramonov 18 415 4 1 6 8
26 Ulug‘bek Abdullaev 12 958 11 4 1 1
24 Bek Abdullaev 5 5
35 Azizbek Pirmuhamedov 6 2 1 5
8 Sanjar Rashidov 17 402 3 3 11 3 2 2 2
30 Ibrohim Ibragimov 10 674 8 2 2 1 1 2
21 G'ayrat Azizxo'jayev 6 6
10 Xurshid G‘iyosov 18 1498 17 7 1 5 (4) 2 7 1
11 Rasul Yo‘ldoshev 12 889 10 3 2 1 1
9 Farrux Ikromov 16 925 10 6 6 6 2 8 2
17 Odiljon Abdurahmonov 18 1135 13 5 1 4 1 1 2 3
33 Umarali Rahmonaliyev 4 2 1 3
19 Nurillo To‘xtasinov 16 1376 15 1 1 2 4 6 4 1
48 Valeriy Akopov 3 3
52 Bilol Tupliyev 1 1
29 Muzaffar Olimjonov 0
34 Suxrob Izzatov 16 742 9 6 3 4 2 1
32 Mironshoh Sattorov 0
7 Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 19 849 10 6 5 4 2 1 3
6 Avazbek O‘lmasaliev 18 981 11 1 7 2
93 Sirojiddin Bashriddinov 1 1
13 Lutfulla To‘raev 18 1404 16 2 2 1 2 3 3
30 Abdulla Abdullaev 19 1706 19 1 1
49 Ibrohim Tomiva 17 945 10 3 6 1 6 2 8 1 1
22 Shaxboz Erkinov 17 291 2 2 13 2 2 2 2
14 Mirjahon Mirahmadov 18 1265 15 9 1 2 6 2 8 4
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor19153148
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1998235
3AGMKAGMK1996433
4BunyodkorBunyodkor1995532
5NasafNasaf1893630
6NavbahorNavbahor1977528
7QizilqumQizilqum1969427
8LokomotivLokomotiv1975726
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121966724
10MetallurgMetallurg19611219
11Mash’alMash’al1946918
12AndijonAndijon19431215
13SurxonSurxon18421214
14TuronTuron 19261112
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 21.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 2 Lokomotiv
18-tur 16.09.2021 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Bunyodkor
12-tur 04.07.2021 20:00 Surxon 1 : 5 Bunyodkor
11-tur 26.06.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor