25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Lokomotiv
-
Paxtakor
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Navbahor
-
AGMK
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Bunyodkor
-
Nasaf
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Metallurg
-
Surxon
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Buxoro
-
Mash’al
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Andijon
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Qizilqum
-
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 16:45)
Bunyodkor
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Lokomotiv
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Surxon
1
Buxoro
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Nasaf
3
Paxtakor
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Metallurg
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Andijon
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 13:00)
Mash’al
3
Navbahor
0
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Paxtakor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor
1
Surxon
0
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 15:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Nasaf
1
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Metallurg
2
Bunyodkor
3
23-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Lokomotiv
2
AGMK
1
23-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 15:30)
Buxoro
1
Qizilqum
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
20-tur
01.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Neftchi
-
Turon
-
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
-
Istiqlol
-
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Xorazm
-
Zomin
-
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
26.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Zomin
4
Oqtepa
1
19-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Xorazm
3
Istiqlol
1
19-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Turon
2
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
23.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Dinamo
1
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Zomin
3
Istiqlol
0
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Xorazm
0
Oqtepa
1
18-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
0
18-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Turon
3
Dinamo
0
17-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Turon
0
Neftchi
2
17-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Dinamo
1
Sho‘rtan
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Oqtepa
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Zomin
1
Xorazm
3
16-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Dinamo
2
Neftchi
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:30)
Oqtepa
1
Zomin
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Xorazm
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Turon
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
1
Yangier
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Paxtakor-79
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Yashnobod
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Aral Samali
1
Navbahor Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
21.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
5
Chig‘atoy
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
Rubin
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Yashnobod
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Aral Samali
4
Yashnobod
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Yangier
4
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Paxtakor-79
1
14-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Yangier
2
14-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
G‘ijduvon
1

Bunyodkor

Bunyodkor
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
2006

Shahar
Toshkent

Manzil
Toshkent sh., Bunyodkor Shoh ko‘chasi, 47

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.fcbunyodkor.com

Stadion
"Bunyodkor" stadioni

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor24192359
2NasafNasaf24147349
3AGMKAGMK24136545
4BunyodkorBunyodkor24126642
5Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-1912241221038
6So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona2497834
7LokomotivLokomotiv241041034
8NavbahorNavbahor2489733
9MetallurgMetallurg2496933
10Mash’alMash’al24651323
11QizilqumQizilqum24581123
12SurxonSurxon24451517
13AndijonAndijon242101216
14BuxoroBuxoro241111214
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
24-tur 25.11.2020 16:45 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
23-tur 20.11.2020 15:00 Metallurg 2 : 3 Bunyodkor
18-tur 05.11.2020 17:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 2 Paxtakor
22-tur 02.11.2020 17:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 1 Buxoro
21-tur 27.10.2020 17:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
20-tur 22.10.2020 18:00 Bunyodkor 6 : 2 Andijon
19-tur 19.10.2020 18:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
17-tur 27.09.2020 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
16-tur 22.09.2020 18:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 3 AGMK
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:30 Mash’al 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Nurillo To‘xtasinov Nurillo To‘xtasinov 11
2 Xurshid G‘iyosov Xurshid G‘iyosov 8
3 Shaxboz Erkinov Shaxboz Erkinov 5
4 Mirjahon Mirahmadov Mirjahon Mirahmadov 3
5 Selim Nurmuradov Selim Nurmuradov 2
6 Lutfulla To‘raev Lutfulla To‘raev 2
7 Farrux Ikromov Farrux Ikromov 1
8 Rasul Yo‘ldoshev Rasul Yo‘ldoshev 1
9 Xumoyun Murtozaev Xumoyun Murtozaev 1
10 Suxrob Izzatov Suxrob Izzatov 1
11 Ibrohimxalil Yo‘ldoshev Ibrohimxalil Yo‘ldoshev 1
12 Jasur Jalolliddinov Jasur Jalolliddinov 1
13 Muhammadodil Qahramonov Muhammadodil Qahramonov 1
14 Dilshod Ahmadaliev Dilshod Ahmadaliev 1
15 G‘ulomhaydar G‘ulomov G‘ulomhaydar G‘ulomov 1
16 Islomjon Qobilov Islomjon Qobilov 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
24-tur 25.11.2020 16:45 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
23-tur 20.11.2020 15:00 Metallurg 2 : 3 Bunyodkor
18-tur 05.11.2020 17:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 2 Paxtakor
22-tur 02.11.2020 17:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 1 Buxoro
21-tur 27.10.2020 17:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
20-tur 22.10.2020 18:00 Bunyodkor 6 : 2 Andijon
19-tur 19.10.2020 18:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
17-tur 27.09.2020 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
16-tur 22.09.2020 18:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 3 AGMK
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:30 Mash’al 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
14-tur 12.09.2020 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Surxon
13-tur 28.08.2020 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 1 Qizilqum
12-tur 24.08.2020 19:00 Nasaf 2 : 2 Bunyodkor
11-tur 20.08.2020 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 3 : 3 Bunyodkor
10-tur 17.08.2020 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
9-tur 14.08.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
8-tur 07.07.2020 20:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Navbahor
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Andijon 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
6-tur 25.06.2020 20:15 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Lokomotiv
5-tur 19.06.2020 20:00 Paxtakor 5 : 0 Bunyodkor
4-tur 13.06.2020 19:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Qo‘qon-1912
3-tur 13.03.2020 18:15 AGMK 2 : 0 Bunyodkor
2-tur 07.03.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al
1-tur 01.03.2020 14:30 Surxon 1 : 3 Bunyodkor