17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Mash’al
0
Surxon
1
17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Bunyodkor
1
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
AGMK
2
Qizilqum
1
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor
0
Nasaf
0
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Metallurg
2
Lokomotiv
2
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Andijon
2
Buxoro
1
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qizilqum
1
Mash’al
0
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
2
AGMK
3
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Nasaf
5
Surxon
0
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
1
Lokomotiv
3
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
Qizilqum
0
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
1
Bunyodkor
2
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
2
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 18:30)
Lokomotiv
1
Navbahor
0
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Surxon
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Metallurg
1
AGMK
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Dinamo
0
Neftchi
1
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Xorazm
1
Turon
3
8-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Oqtepa
1
7-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Turon
1
Neftchi
1
7-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
2
7-tur
19.09.2020 (SHN, 16:15)
Zomin
2
Xorazm
2
7-tur
18.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
2
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Xorazm
0
Istiqlol
1
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:15)
Neftchi
3
Zomin
2
6-tur
14.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Dinamo
1
Turon
0
6-tur
13.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
0
Sho‘rtan
1
5-tur
09.09.2020 (CH, 16:30)
Istiqlol
0
Neftchi
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Zomin
1
Turon
2
5-tur
06.09.2020 (YSH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Zomin
0
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Turon
2
Istiqlol
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Oqtepa
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.08.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Xorazm
1
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Yangier
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Andijon II
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
1
Aral Samali
4
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Paxtakor-79
6
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Yashnobod
0
Paxtakor-Farm
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Zirabuloq
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
0
Rubin
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon II
4
Yashnobod
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Chig‘atoy
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
G‘ijduvon
3
Aral Samali
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Yashnobod
1
Navbahor Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Andijon II
1
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Yangier
3
Aral Samali
0
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Andijon II
2
Rubin
2

G'arb

#JamoaO‘yinO‘G‘alabaG‘DurangDMag‘lubiyatMT-FT-FOchkoО
1YangierYangier32104-07
2G‘ijduvonG‘ijduvon32018-46
3Bunyodkor-FarmBunyodkor-Farm32016-46
4Jizzax-BarsJizzax-Bars41216-65
5Aral SamaliAral Samali41126-84
6Chig‘atoyChig‘atoy41036-103
7ZirabuloqZirabuloq31024-83

Sharq

#JamoaO‘yinO‘G‘alabaG‘DurangDMag‘lubiyatMT-FT-FOchkoО
1Paxtakor-FarmPaxtakor-Farm42117-37
2RubinRubin32105-27
3Navbahor FarmNavbahor Farm32015-36
4Andijon IIAndijon II41127-94
5YashnobodYashnobod 31112-44
6Paxtakor-79Paxtakor-7931026-53
7Lokomotiv-BFKLokomotiv-BFK41039-153

To'purarlar

Dilmurod Jo'raboyev

Lokomotiv-BFK Lokomotiv-BFK

5

Bobur Mamajonov

Bobur Mamajonov

Paxtakor-79 Paxtakor-79

3


Asilbek Obidov

Asilbek Obidov

Jizzax-Bars Jizzax-Bars

3


Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov

Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov

Paxtakor-Farm Paxtakor-Farm

3


Orif Yusupov

Orif Yusupov

Paxtakor-79 Paxtakor-79

3


Yodgor Nazarov

Yodgor Nazarov

Yangier Yangier

2


Assistlar