19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Lokomotiv
-
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Mash’al
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
-
AGMK
-
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
G‘ijduvon
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Chig‘atoy

  • Markaziy
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 18.09.2021 16:30 Chig‘atoy 0 : 4 G‘ijduvon
17-tur 12.09.2021 17:30 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Chig‘atoy
16-tur 04.09.2021 17:00 Chig‘atoy 1 : 2 Neftgazmontaj
15-tur 29.08.2021 17:00 Bunyodkor-Farm 2 : 3 Chig‘atoy
14-tur 22.08.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 0 : 2 Paxtakor-79
11-tur 31.07.2021 00:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 3 Jomboy
10-tur 13.06.2021 18:30 Chig‘atoy 4 : 6 Zomin
9-tur 05.06.2021 17:30 Lokomotiv-BFK 4 : 2 Chig‘atoy
8-tur 29.05.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 1 Jizzax-Bars
12-tur 29.05.2021 18:00 Lochin 5 : 1 Chig‘atoy
7-tur 23.05.2021 17:45 G‘ijduvon 4 : 2 Chig‘atoy
6-tur 15.05.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 2 Navbahor Farm
5-tur 08.05.2021 17:00 Neftgazmontaj 2 : 3 Chig‘atoy
4-tur 01.05.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 0 Bunyodkor-Farm
3-tur 24.04.2021 16:00 Paxtakor-79 4 : 1 Chig‘atoy
2-tur 17.04.2021 17:00 Chig‘atoy 1 : 2 Rubin
1-tur 11.04.2021 17:00 Chig‘atoy 0 : 7 Lochin

Yarim himoyachilar

11

Abdulloh Hikmatov

O‘zbekiston

7

Azamat Halilov

O‘zbekiston

19

Azizbek Baxromov

O‘zbekiston

88

Azizbek Begmatov

O‘zbekiston

18

Jamshid Allanazarov

O‘zbekiston

70

Muhammad-Safo Fozilov

O‘zbekiston

70

Murod Komilov

O‘zbekiston

6

Mustafo Abdumannopov

O‘zbekiston

21

Quddus A'zamov

O‘zbekiston

7

Ravshanbek Xursanov

O‘zbekiston

5

Samandar Sodiqov

O‘zbekiston

8

Saydulla Hayrullayev

O‘zbekiston

77

Sherzod Esanov

O‘zbekiston

25

Suxrob Jumaboyev

O‘zbekiston

10

Xislat Halilov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
50 Abdumalik Nurmuhammadov 0
1 Edem Ne'manov 13 450 5 8
25 Otabek Namozov 13 90 1 12
30 Dilshod Muratov 16 1080 12 4 2
67 Amir Islomov 12 501 5 1 6 1 1
91 Muxammadbobir Mo'ydinov 5 450 5 (1) 1
23 Mustafo Chobanov 13 1027 12 3 1 2
99 Sardor Olimov 14 626 7 5 7 2 2 2
54 Kamronbek Sharipov 2 2
4 Doniyor Valiyev 16 1134 14 7 2 2 2 3
17 Muhammadsodiq Nig'matov 1 90 1
70 Muhammad-Safo Fozilov 6 433 6 4 1
77 Sherzod Esanov 14 1072 12 5 2 4 4
88 Azizbek Begmatov 6 35 1 1 1 4
10 Xislat Halilov 12 726 7 3 4 1 2 2 3 1
19 Azizbek Baxromov 6 500 6 2 1 1
25 Suxrob Jumaboyev 16 509 4 8 4 1
6 Mustafo Abdumannopov 11 912 10 2 1 4 1
7 Azamat Halilov 5 369 5 2
70 Murod Komilov 9 291 3 3 6 3 3 1
11 Abdulloh Hikmatov 16 998 12 6 4 1 1
5 Samandar Sodiqov 13 911 11 6 2 3 3 2
8 Saydulla Hayrullayev 10 818 9 2 1 3 3 1
7 Ravshanbek Xursanov 13 679 7 2 4 2 (1) 1 3
18 Jamshid Allanazarov 14 665 8 3 1 5
21 Quddus A'zamov 14 1113 13 3 1 3
9 Ahmadjon Anvarov 6 494 5 1 1 1 3 1 2
29 Shohjahon Turg'unboyev 6 149 1 1 5
19 Jahongir Isroilov 10 444 4 2 6 2 2 1
7 Naimjon Otayorov 0
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1ZominZomin16121337
2G‘ijduvonG‘ijduvon17113336
3Navbahor FarmNavbahor Farm16103333
4NeftgazmontajNeftgazmontaj1592429
5Lokomotiv-BFKLokomotiv-BFK1681725
6LochinLochin1563621
7Bunyodkor-FarmBunyodkor-Farm1561819
8Paxtakor-79Paxtakor-791554619
9Chig‘atoyChig‘atoy1652917
10JomboyJomboy1522118
11Jizzax-BarsJizzax-Bars1610153
12RubinRubin00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 18.09.2021 16:30 Chig‘atoy 0 : 4 G‘ijduvon
17-tur 12.09.2021 17:30 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Chig‘atoy
16-tur 04.09.2021 17:00 Chig‘atoy 1 : 2 Neftgazmontaj
15-tur 29.08.2021 17:00 Bunyodkor-Farm 2 : 3 Chig‘atoy
14-tur 22.08.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 0 : 2 Paxtakor-79
11-tur 31.07.2021 00:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 3 Jomboy
10-tur 13.06.2021 18:30 Chig‘atoy 4 : 6 Zomin
9-tur 05.06.2021 17:30 Lokomotiv-BFK 4 : 2 Chig‘atoy
8-tur 29.05.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 1 Jizzax-Bars
12-tur 29.05.2021 18:00 Lochin 5 : 1 Chig‘atoy