16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qizilqum
-
Mash’al
-
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
-
AGMK
-
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Nasaf
-
Surxon
-
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
1
Lokomotiv
3
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
Qizilqum
0
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
1
Bunyodkor
2
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
2
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 18:30)
Lokomotiv
1
Navbahor
0
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Surxon
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Metallurg
1
AGMK
0
14-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Buxoro
2
Qo‘qon-1912
2
14-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Mash’al
1
14-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
4
Qizilqum
0
14-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Andijon
0
Lokomotiv
1
16-tur
08.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
15-tur
05.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Paxtakor
4
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
7-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Turon
-
Neftchi
-
7-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
2
7-tur
19.09.2020 (SHN, 16:15)
Zomin
2
Xorazm
2
7-tur
18.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
2
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Xorazm
0
Istiqlol
1
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:15)
Neftchi
3
Zomin
2
6-tur
14.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Dinamo
1
Turon
0
6-tur
13.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
0
Sho‘rtan
1
5-tur
09.09.2020 (CH, 16:30)
Istiqlol
0
Neftchi
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Zomin
1
Turon
2
5-tur
06.09.2020 (YSH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Zomin
0
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Turon
2
Istiqlol
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Oqtepa
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.08.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
15.07.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Turon
2
3-tur
15.07.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Oqtepa
1
Neftchi
1
3-tur
15.07.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Istiqlol
3
Zomin
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Zirabuloq
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
0
Rubin
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Фарм
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon II
4
Yashnobod
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Chig‘atoy
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
G‘ijduvon
3
Aral Samali
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-Фарм
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Yashnobod
1
Navbahor Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Andijon II
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Yangier
3
Aral Samali
0
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Andijon II
2
Rubin
2
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 17:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
G‘ijduvon
5
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Фарм
3
Paxtakor-79
0

Metallurg

Metallurg
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1945

Shahar
Bekobod

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.metallurg-pfc.uz

Stadion
"Metallurg" stadioni

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor16132141
2AGMKAGMK1586130
3NasafNasaf1585229
4BunyodkorBunyodkor1585229
5MetallurgMetallurg1691628
6Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121582526
7NavbahorNavbahor1656521
8LokomotivLokomotiv1670921
9Mash’alMash’al1554619
10So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1545617
11QizilqumQizilqum1525811
12SurxonSurxon1523109
13BuxoroBuxoro1615108
14AndijonAndijon160797
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 2 Metallurg
14-tur 12.09.2020 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 0 AGMK
16-tur 08.09.2020 19:00 Metallurg 0 : 3 Paxtakor
13-tur 29.08.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Mash’al
12-tur 25.08.2020 19:00 Surxon 1 : 2 Metallurg
11-tur 22.08.2020 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Qizilqum
10-tur 17.08.2020 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
9-tur 12.07.2020 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
8-tur 06.07.2020 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Metallurg
7-tur 02.07.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 4 Metallurg
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Stanislav Andreev Stanislav Andreev 5
2 Shahzod Ubaydullaev Shahzod Ubaydullaev 4
3 Abror Toshqo‘ziev Abror Toshqo‘ziev 3
4 Salomat Quttiboev Salomat Quttiboev 3
5 Ixtiyor Toshpo‘latov Ixtiyor Toshpo‘latov 3
6 Murodbek Bobojonov Murodbek Bobojonov 2
7 Abbos Otaxonov Abbos Otaxonov 1
8 Evgeniy Chumak Evgeniy Chumak 1
9 Doniyor Narzullaev Doniyor Narzullaev 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 2 Metallurg
14-tur 12.09.2020 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 0 AGMK
16-tur 08.09.2020 19:00 Metallurg 0 : 3 Paxtakor
13-tur 29.08.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Mash’al
12-tur 25.08.2020 19:00 Surxon 1 : 2 Metallurg
11-tur 22.08.2020 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Qizilqum
10-tur 17.08.2020 18:30 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Metallurg
9-tur 12.07.2020 20:00 Metallurg 2 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
8-tur 06.07.2020 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Metallurg
7-tur 02.07.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 4 Metallurg
6-tur 27.06.2020 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 3 Navbahor
5-tur 21.06.2020 19:00 Andijon 0 : 2 Metallurg
4-tur 15.06.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 3 Metallurg
3-tur 14.03.2020 18:15 Paxtakor 4 : 1 Metallurg
2-tur 06.03.2020 18:15 Metallurg 1 : 0 Qo‘qon-1912
1-tur 29.02.2020 16:45 AGMK 1 : 1 Metallurg