13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
AGMK
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
-
Turon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Nasaf
-
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Aral Samali
-
Oqtepa
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Andijon

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Andijon
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 17.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Lokomotiv
8-tur 11.05.2021 18:55 So‘g‘diyona 4 : 1 Andijon
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Metallurg 2 : 0 Andijon
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon
2-tur 16.03.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 0 Surxon
1-tur 11.03.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Andijon

Himoyachilar

18

Abdug‘ani Kamolov

O‘zbekiston

85

Abdulatif Oybekov

O‘zbekiston

37

Abdulaziz Mahammadjonov

O‘zbekiston

5

Abdulvohid G‘ulomov

O‘zbekiston

57

Ahmadullo Muqimjonov

O‘zbekiston

8

Baxtiyorjon Qosimov

O‘zbekiston

6

Ibrohim Otaxonov

O‘zbekiston

25

Islombek Mamatkazin

O‘zbekiston

2

Kemran Najafaliev

O‘zbekiston

23

Mardon Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

27

Mirkomil Lokaev

O‘zbekiston

55

Muhammadali Jo'rayev

O‘zbekiston

53

Odil Rustambekov

O‘zbekiston

49

Plamen Dimov

Bolgariya

31

Shovkat Nurmuxamedov

O‘zbekiston

28

Sunnatiloh Hamidjonov

O‘zbekiston

4

Usmonali Ismonaliev

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
44 Jasurbek Umrzoqov 5 90 1 4
96 Alisher Jo'raboyev 0
32 Javohir Qilichev 9 90 1 8
12 Anvarjon Nazirov 1 1
1 Nizomiddin Ziyovutdinov 10 900 10 3
31 Shovkat Nurmuxamedov 0
55 Muhammadali Jo'rayev 0
18 Abdug‘ani Kamolov 9 529 6 2 1 2
27 Mirkomil Lokaev 0
4 Usmonali Ismonaliev 12 907 10 1 1 2 2 2
5 Abdulvohid G‘ulomov 7 557 6 1 5
28 Sunnatiloh Hamidjonov 12 627 7 1 1 4 3
85 Abdulatif Oybekov 0
23 Mardon Abdullaev 4 122 2 2 2
37 Abdulaziz Mahammadjonov 0
2 Kemran Najafaliev 4 4
49 Plamen Dimov 11 990 11 3 1
53 Odil Rustambekov 0
25 Islombek Mamatkazin 0
8 Baxtiyorjon Qosimov 10 529 6 1 1 3 1 1 2
57 Ahmadullo Muqimjonov 0
6 Ibrohim Otaxonov 12 562 6 2 1 5 4
10 Jasur Jaloliddinov 12 996 11 1 1 (1) 1 2 3
29 Xojiakbar Mo'minov 0
77 Muhammad Isaev 9 303 5 5 1 3 2
17 Farxod Sohibjonov 12 243 1 1 9 2
11 Abdulhay Ismoilov 9 55 3 6
19 Sardor Karimov 1 1
33 Doniyor Abdumannopov 12 1019 11 1 1 1 2 2
47 Abduvohid Oxtoyev 0
9 Kamron Saidazimov 12 333 4 4 3 5
70 Diyor Rahimqulov 12 943 10 3 2 1 1 1
26 Muhammadkarim Toirov 6 58 1 1 5 1
22 Asilbek Aysarov 0
39 Muhammadjon Umarov 0
99 Jamshid Hamidov 1 1
24 Jamshid Shahobiddinov 0
56 Maqsadbek Abdullayev 0
14 Doniyor Ismoilov 12 648 8 6 3 1 1 1 2
20 Izzatillo Abdulxaqov 8 172 6 2 1 1 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor12102032
2AGMKAGMK1281325
3NasafNasaf1272323
4So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1265123
5QizilqumQizilqum1255220
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1253418
7MetallurgMetallurg1251616
8LokomotivLokomotiv1243515
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121243515
10NavbahorNavbahor1235414
11Mash’alMash’al122379
12SurxonSurxon122288
13TuronTuron 121477
14AndijonAndijon122197
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Andijon
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 17.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Lokomotiv
8-tur 11.05.2021 18:55 So‘g‘diyona 4 : 1 Andijon
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Metallurg 2 : 0 Andijon
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon