22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Andijon
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
-
Bunyodkor
-
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Paxtakor
2
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Mash’al
1
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Bunyodkor
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
AGMK
1
Surxon
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Navbahor
0
Qizilqum
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:15)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Metallurg
0
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Paxtakor
3
Turon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Andijon

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
21-tur 02.10.2021 15:45 Andijon 0 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
20-tur 25.09.2021 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 1 Andijon
19-tur 19.09.2021 16:00 Andijon 1 : 0 Paxtakor
18-tur 15.09.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 2 Metallurg
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Andijon
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Qizilqum
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Turon
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon
11-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Andijon 2 : 3 AGMK
6-tur 23.06.2021 20:00 Paxtakor 1 : 0 Andijon
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 17.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Lokomotiv
8-tur 11.05.2021 18:55 So‘g‘diyona 4 : 1 Andijon
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
5-tur 08.04.2021 18:30 Metallurg 2 : 0 Andijon
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Andijon
2-tur 16.03.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 0 Surxon
1-tur 11.03.2021 18:30 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Andijon

Himoyachilar

18

Abdug‘ani Kamolov

O‘zbekiston

85

Abdulatif Oybekov

O‘zbekiston

37

Abdulaziz Mahammadjonov

O‘zbekiston

5

Abdulvohid G‘ulomov

O‘zbekiston

57

Ahmadullo Muqimjonov

O‘zbekiston

3

Azamat Isroilov

O‘zbekiston

8

Baxtiyorjon Qosimov

O‘zbekiston

6

Ibrohim Otaxonov

O‘zbekiston

25

Islombek Mamatkazin

O‘zbekiston

2

Kemran Najafaliev

O‘zbekiston

23

Mardon Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

27

Mirkomil Lokaev

O‘zbekiston

55

Muhammadali Jo'rayev

O‘zbekiston

53

Odil Rustambekov

O‘zbekiston

49

Plamen Dimov

Bolgariya

2

Sardorbek Xursandov

O‘zbekiston

31

Shovkat Nurmuxamedov

O‘zbekiston

28

Sunnatiloh Hamidjonov

O‘zbekiston

4

Usmonali Ismonaliev

O‘zbekiston

Yarim himoyachilar

11

Abdulhay Ismoilov

O‘zbekiston

28

Abdurahmon Komilov

O‘zbekiston

47

Abduvohid Oxtoyev

O‘zbekiston

22

Asilbek Aysarov

O‘zbekiston

70

Diyor Rahimqulov

O‘zbekiston

33

Doniyor Abdumannopov

O‘zbekiston

17

Farxod Sohibjonov

O‘zbekiston

19

Jasur Jaloliddinov

O‘zbekiston

99

Kamron Saidazimov

O‘zbekiston

70

Muhammad Isaev

O‘zbekiston

39

Muhammadjon Umarov

O‘zbekiston

26

Muhammadkarim Toirov

O‘zbekiston

19

Sardor Karimov

O‘zbekiston

6

Sherzod G‘ulomjonov

O‘zbekiston

10

Vladislav Vasilyev

Qozog‘iston

29

Xojiakbar Mo'minov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Nizomiddin Ziyovutdinov 20 1440 16 4 3
59 Jasurbek Umrzoqov 5 90 1 4
12 Anvarjon Nazirov 1 1
1 Asilbek Omonov 5 5
1 Eldor Adhamov 16 900 10 6 2
96 Alisher Jo'raboyev 0
32 Javohir Qilichev 13 90 1 12
31 Shovkat Nurmuxamedov 0
53 Odil Rustambekov 0
5 Abdulvohid G‘ulomov 16 1204 13 1 3 6
25 Islombek Mamatkazin 0
85 Abdulatif Oybekov 0
5 Xurshidbek Ubaydullayev 12 124 2 2 10
37 Abdulaziz Mahammadjonov 0
6 Ibrohim Otaxonov 20 676 7 3 6 7 5
8 Baxtiyorjon Qosimov 18 1249 14 1 1 3 1 1 5
57 Ahmadullo Muqimjonov 0
55 Muhammadali Jo'rayev 0
4 Usmonali Ismonaliev 18 1450 16 1 1 4 (1) 1 5 5
28 Sunnatiloh Hamidjonov 12 627 7 1 1 4 3
27 Mirkomil Lokaev 3 3
2 Sardorbek Xursandov 11 799 9 1 2 3
3 Azamat Isroilov 8 488 6 6 1 1 1 1 1
23 Mardon Abdullaev 6 122 2 2 4
49 Plamen Dimov 19 1710 19 7 1
18 Abdug‘ani Kamolov 17 1209 14 3 1 2 1
2 Kemran Najafaliev 4 4
99 Kamron Saidazimov 18 419 4 4 6 8
70 Diyor Rahimqulov 21 1329 13 4 6 2 1 1 2 3
6 Sherzod G‘ulomjonov 15 416 5 5 6 4 1
10 Vladislav Vasilyev 8 401 4 2 3 1 1 1
26 Muhammadkarim Toirov 15 394 5 2 2 8 2
29 Xojiakbar Mo'minov 0
39 Muhammadjon Umarov 0
47 Abduvohid Oxtoyev 0
17 Farxod Sohibjonov 20 501 4 4 11 5 1 1 2
19 Jasur Jaloliddinov 19 1321 15 4 4 2 (1) 1 3 5
70 Muhammad Isaev 19 569 8 8 3 8 4
28 Abdurahmon Komilov 7 7
22 Asilbek Aysarov 0
19 Sardor Karimov 1 1
33 Doniyor Abdumannopov 12 1019 11 1 1 2 3 2
11 Abdulhay Ismoilov 17 236 1 1 9 7 1 1 1
20 Izzatillo Abdulxaqov 15 196 8 7 1 1 2
14 Vasiliy Sovpel 8 551 7 3 1 1 1 2
99 Jamshid Hamidov 1 1
24 Jamshid Shahobiddinov 0
56 Maqsadbek Abdullayev 0
14 Doniyor Ismoilov 22 741 8 6 10 4 1 1 2
9 Pavel Zabelin 9 724 8 1 1 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor22173254
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona221010240
3AGMKAGMK22117440
4NasafNasaf21123639
5BunyodkorBunyodkor2196633
6LokomotivLokomotiv2195732
7QizilqumQizilqum22710531
8NavbahorNavbahor2178629
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122278729
10MetallurgMetallurg22611519
11Mash’alMash’al22461218
12SurxonSurxon21531318
13AndijonAndijon21451217
14TuronTuron 22271313
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
21-tur 02.10.2021 15:45 Andijon 0 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
20-tur 25.09.2021 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 1 Andijon
19-tur 19.09.2021 16:00 Andijon 1 : 0 Paxtakor
18-tur 15.09.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 2 Metallurg
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 26.08.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 4 Bunyodkor
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Andijon
14-tur 07.08.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Qizilqum
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Turon
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 Navbahor 0 : 1 Andijon