19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Lokomotiv
-
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Mash’al
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
-
AGMK
-
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
-
G‘ijduvon
-
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Neftchi

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 12.09.2021 18:20 Neftchi 2 : 0 Nurafshon
14-tur 29.08.2021 17:30 Xorazm 0 : 3 Neftchi
16-tur 24.08.2021 17:15 Sho‘rtan 1 : 4 Neftchi
15-tur 12.08.2021 20:00 Neftchi 6 : 0 Dinamo
13-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Neftchi 4 : 0 Aral Samali
11-tur 13.06.2021 20:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Yangiyer
10-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Neftchi
9-tur 30.05.2021 18:00 Nurafshon 2 : 0 Neftchi
8-tur 22.05.2021 18:30 Neftchi 7 : 0 Oqtepa
7-tur 16.05.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
6-tur 06.05.2021 18:50 Dinamo 0 : 1 Neftchi
5-tur 17.04.2021 18:00 Neftchi 5 : 1 Xorazm
4-tur 12.04.2021 17:00 Aral Samali 0 : 2 Neftchi
3-tur 06.04.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Istiqlol
2-tur 29.03.2021 16:00 Yangiyer 0 : 3 Neftchi
1-tur 22.03.2021 18:00 Neftchi 0 : 0 Olimpik
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Mashhurjon Muhammadjonov 16 450 5 11
45 Akbar To‘raev 16 1170 13 3 1
12 Shuhratillo Rahmonov 1 1
4 Shodiyor Xojimatov 7 212 2 3 2
2 Akmal Shorahmedov 16 1432 16 1
18 Shavkat Mullajonov 16 1427 16 2 3
6 Xudoyshukur Sattorov 10 228 1 7 2 1 1 2
22 Umar Adhamzoda 12 423 4 4 4 2
86 Islom Karimov 3 46 2 1 1
33 Toxirjon Shamsitdinov 16 305 3 1 3 10
44 Darko Stanoevich 15 946 11 1 4 1
31 Saydullo Rahmatov 16 1023 12 4 2 2 1 1 2
21 A’zam Aliev 14 1149 14 5 3 3 4
7 Ruslan Roziev 10 540 8 8 2 1 1 2
80 Aleksandar Yeshich 4 360 4 4 4 1
14 Sherzodbek Karimov 15 471 5 3 8 2
90 Oybek Qilichev 4 321 4 4 1 1
17 Abdulloh Olimov 16 1186 15 8 1 3 3 1
32 Islom Karimov 0
11 Izzatilla Abdullaev 16 453 2 2 14 3 3
7 Sobit Sindarov 15 1044 12 7 3 4 4 4
77 Jasurbek Abdulbekov 0
10 Sardor Abdunabiev 15 430 2 2 12 1 1 1 1
91 Marko Obradovich 16 1379 16 4 10 10 3
13 Abdulaziz Yusupov 2 43 2
99 Ulug‘bek Xoshimov 14 1096 14 11 1 1 2
94 Doston Toshmatov 3 1 2
25 Sarvar Soliev 8 91 1 2 5
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1NeftchiNeftchi14111234
2DinamoDinamo1491428
3NurafshonNurafshon1473424
4OlimpikOlimpik1464422
5XorazmXorazm1436515
6YangiyerYangiyer1442814
7Aral SamaliAral Samali1434713
8Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan1421117
9OqtepaOqtepa00000
10IstiqlolIstiqlol00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 12.09.2021 18:20 Neftchi 2 : 0 Nurafshon
14-tur 29.08.2021 17:30 Xorazm 0 : 3 Neftchi
16-tur 24.08.2021 17:15 Sho‘rtan 1 : 4 Neftchi
15-tur 12.08.2021 20:00 Neftchi 6 : 0 Dinamo
13-tur 27.06.2021 20:00 Neftchi 4 : 0 Aral Samali
11-tur 13.06.2021 20:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Yangiyer
10-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Neftchi
9-tur 30.05.2021 18:00 Nurafshon 2 : 0 Neftchi
8-tur 22.05.2021 18:30 Neftchi 7 : 0 Oqtepa
7-tur 16.05.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan