20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 17:30)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Navbahor
-
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Paxtakor
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Qizilqum
-
Lokomotiv
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Metallurg
-
Buxoro
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Andijon
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Mash’al
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
20-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Nasaf
-
AGMK
-
17-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Paxtakor
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Navbahor
1
Metallurg
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Surxon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor
3
Qizilqum
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Nasaf
0
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Andijon
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
19-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Mash’al
0
AGMK
2
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Nasaf
4
Mash’al
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Surxon
0
AGMK
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
13-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Oqtepa
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Turon
-
Dinamo
-
13-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Zomin
-
Neftchi
-
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Dinamo
-
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Turon
3
Zomin
2
12-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
12-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Dinamo
2
Oqtepa
0
11-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
0
Turon
0
11-tur
13.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
2
11-tur
12.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
6
Oqtepa
1
11-tur
11.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
1
Dinamo
2
8-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Istiqlol
1
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
07.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Neftchi
2
Oqtepa
1
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 15:30)
Turon
0
Sho‘rtan
1
10-tur
05.10.2020 (DU, 15:45)
Zomin
0
Istiqlol
1
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
0
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Oqtepa
2
Turon
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangier
5
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
2
Chig‘atoy
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Rubin
3
Andijon II
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Navbahor Farm
2
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Zirabuloq
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Yangier
5
Chig‘atoy
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Andijon II
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Yashnobod
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Rubin
1
Navbahor Farm
0
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
G‘ijduvon
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Yangier
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Aral Samali
0
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
0
Paxtakor-79
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Andijon II
1
Paxtakor-Farm
1
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Yashnobod
1
Rubin
1
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Yashnobod
1
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Navbahor Farm
1

Surxon

Surxon
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Stadion
"Surxon" SM

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor17142144
2AGMKAGMK19126142
3NasafNasaf19107237
4Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-191219102732
5MetallurgMetallurg1994631
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1885529
7LokomotivLokomotiv19811025
8NavbahorNavbahor1959524
9So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1866624
10Mash’alMash’al19541019
11QizilqumQizilqum19451017
12AndijonAndijon1919912
13SurxonSurxon19331312
14BuxoroBuxoro19171110
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 19.10.2020 16:00 Surxon 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
18-tur 01.10.2020 16:30 Surxon 0 : 1 AGMK
17-tur 27.09.2020 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Surxon
16-tur 21.09.2020 18:00 Nasaf 5 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 17.09.2020 17:00 Surxon 0 : 0 Qizilqum
14-tur 12.09.2020 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Surxon
13-tur 28.08.2020 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 0 Surxon
12-tur 25.08.2020 19:00 Surxon 1 : 2 Metallurg
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Buxoro 1 : 0 Surxon
10-tur 19.08.2020 17:00 Surxon 1 : 1 Navbahor
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Aleksandr Kasyan Aleksandr Kasyan 5
2 Sherzodbek Karimov Sherzodbek Karimov 2
3 Husniddin Gofurov Husniddin Gofurov 2
4 Aziz Ibragimov Aziz Ibragimov 1
5 Jahongir Mehmonov Jahongir Mehmonov 1
6 Sardor Sulaymonov Sardor Sulaymonov 1
7 A’zam Aliev A’zam Aliev 1
8 Darko Stanoevich  Darko Stanoevich 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 19.10.2020 16:00 Surxon 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
18-tur 01.10.2020 16:30 Surxon 0 : 1 AGMK
17-tur 27.09.2020 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Surxon
16-tur 21.09.2020 18:00 Nasaf 5 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 17.09.2020 17:00 Surxon 0 : 0 Qizilqum
14-tur 12.09.2020 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Surxon
13-tur 28.08.2020 19:00 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 0 Surxon
12-tur 25.08.2020 19:00 Surxon 1 : 2 Metallurg
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Buxoro 1 : 0 Surxon
10-tur 19.08.2020 17:00 Surxon 1 : 1 Navbahor
9-tur 12.07.2020 19:00 Andijon 0 : 1 Surxon
8-tur 06.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Surxon
7-tur 02.07.2020 20:00 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Surxon
6-tur 25.06.2020 18:15 Qo‘qon-1912 3 : 0 Surxon
5-tur 20.06.2020 20:00 AGMK 1 : 0 Surxon
4-tur 15.06.2020 18:00 Surxon 2 : 2 Mash’al
3-tur 13.03.2020 16:00 Surxon 1 : 2 Nasaf
2-tur 07.03.2020 18:15 Qizilqum 1 : 2 Surxon
1-tur 01.03.2020 14:30 Surxon 1 : 3 Bunyodkor