18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Nasaf
-
Mash’al
-
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
-
Navbahor
-
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Surxon
-
AGMK
-
18-tur
30.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Metallurg
-
Andijon
-
17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Mash’al
0
Surxon
1
17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Bunyodkor
1
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
AGMK
2
Qizilqum
1
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor
0
Nasaf
0
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Metallurg
2
Lokomotiv
2
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Andijon
2
Buxoro
1
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qizilqum
1
Mash’al
0
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
2
AGMK
3
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Nasaf
5
Surxon
0
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
1
Lokomotiv
3
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
Qizilqum
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Oqtepa
-
Turon
-
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
9-tur
30.09.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Istiqlol
-
Dinamo
-
9-tur
30.09.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Zomin
-
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Dinamo
0
Neftchi
1
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Xorazm
1
Turon
3
8-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Oqtepa
1
7-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Turon
1
Neftchi
1
7-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
2
7-tur
19.09.2020 (SHN, 16:15)
Zomin
2
Xorazm
2
7-tur
18.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
2
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Xorazm
0
Istiqlol
1
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:15)
Neftchi
3
Zomin
2
6-tur
14.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Dinamo
1
Turon
0
6-tur
13.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
0
Sho‘rtan
1
5-tur
09.09.2020 (CH, 16:30)
Istiqlol
0
Neftchi
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Zomin
1
Turon
2
5-tur
06.09.2020 (YSH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Zomin
0
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Yashnobod
1
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Navbahor Farm
1
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Yangier
6
Zirabuloq
0
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Aral Samali
4
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
5-tur
29.09.2020 (SE, 15:30)
Rubin
5
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Yangier
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
1
Aral Samali
4
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Paxtakor-79
6
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Yashnobod
0
Paxtakor-Farm
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Andijon II
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Zirabuloq
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
0
Rubin
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon II
4
Yashnobod
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Chig‘atoy
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
G‘ijduvon
3
Aral Samali
1

Lokomotiv

Lokomotiv
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
2002

Shahar
Toshkent

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.lokomotiv.uz

Stadion
"Lokomotiv" stadioni

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor16132141
2AGMKAGMK17106136
3NasafNasaf1796233
4Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121792629
5MetallurgMetallurg1792629
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1785429
7NavbahorNavbahor1757522
8LokomotivLokomotiv1771922
9So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1655620
10Mash’alMash’al1754819
11QizilqumQizilqum1735914
12SurxonSurxon17331112
13AndijonAndijon1717910
14BuxoroBuxoro1715118
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
17-tur 25.09.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 2 Lokomotiv
16-tur 20.09.2020 17:00 Buxoro 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
15-tur 15.09.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 1 : 0 Navbahor
14-tur 10.09.2020 16:45 Andijon 0 : 1 Lokomotiv
13-tur 27.08.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 0 : 4 Nasaf
12-tur 24.08.2020 18:30 Paxtakor 7 : 0 Lokomotiv
11-tur 21.08.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
10-tur 17.08.2020 19:00 AGMK 3 : 1 Lokomotiv
9-tur 14.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Mash’al
8-tur 06.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Surxon
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Kirill Pogrebnyak Kirill Pogrebnyak 4
2 Marat Bikmaev Marat Bikmaev 4
3 Temurxo‘ja Abduxoliqov Temurxo‘ja Abduxoliqov 4
4 Avazbek O‘lmasaliev Avazbek O‘lmasaliev 2
5 Shaxzod Shaymanov Shaxzod Shaymanov 1
6 Farrux Ibrohimov Farrux Ibrohimov 1
7 Diyorjon Turopov Diyorjon Turopov 1
8 G‘ulomhaydar G‘ulomov G‘ulomhaydar G‘ulomov 1
9 Azizbek Amonov Azizbek Amonov 1
10 Kaxi Maxaradze Kaxi Maxaradze 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
17-tur 25.09.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 2 Lokomotiv
16-tur 20.09.2020 17:00 Buxoro 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
15-tur 15.09.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 1 : 0 Navbahor
14-tur 10.09.2020 16:45 Andijon 0 : 1 Lokomotiv
13-tur 27.08.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 0 : 4 Nasaf
12-tur 24.08.2020 18:30 Paxtakor 7 : 0 Lokomotiv
11-tur 21.08.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
10-tur 17.08.2020 19:00 AGMK 3 : 1 Lokomotiv
9-tur 14.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Mash’al
8-tur 06.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Surxon
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 0 Qizilqum
6-tur 25.06.2020 20:15 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Lokomotiv
5-tur 20.06.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 So‘g‘diyona
4-tur 15.06.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 3 Metallurg
3-tur 15.03.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 0 Buxoro
2-tur 06.03.2020 18:15 Navbahor 2 : 0 Lokomotiv
1-tur 28.02.2020 16:45 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Andijon