#JamoaO‘yinO‘G‘alabaG‘DurangDMag‘lubiyatMT-FT-FOchkoО
1Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-191253119-310
2XorazmXorazm53114-410
3Mash’alMash’al52303-09
4BuxoroBuxoro52303-09
5AralAral52129-57
6Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan51224-55
7Olimpik MobiUZOlimpik MobiUZ51133-114
8Do'stlik ToshkentDo'stlik Toshkent50051-80
[{"id":"36135","name":"Qo\u2018qon-1912","points":"10","played":"5","wins":"3","draws":"1","defeits":"1","goalsfor":"9","goalsagainst":"3","team_id":"55","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Qo%27qon-1912.png","diff":"6","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36139","name":"Xorazm","points":"10","played":"5","wins":"3","draws":"1","defeits":"1","goalsfor":"4","goalsagainst":"4","team_id":"9","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/XORAZM.png","diff":"0","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36134","name":"Mash\u2019al","points":"9","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"3","defeits":"0","goalsfor":"3","goalsagainst":"0","team_id":"3","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Mashal%202023.png","diff":"3","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36141","name":"Buxoro","points":"9","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"3","defeits":"0","goalsfor":"3","goalsagainst":"0","team_id":"15","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png","diff":"3","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36136","name":"Aral","points":"7","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"1","defeits":"2","goalsfor":"9","goalsagainst":"5","team_id":"701","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Aral.png","diff":"4","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36140","name":"Sho\u2018rtan","points":"5","played":"5","wins":"1","draws":"2","defeits":"2","goalsfor":"4","goalsagainst":"5","team_id":"8","team_img":"\/uploads\/news\/Logotiplar\/shfc.png","diff":"-1","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36138","name":"Olimpik MobiUZ","points":"4","played":"5","wins":"1","draws":"1","defeits":"3","goalsfor":"3","goalsagainst":"11","team_id":"735","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/MobiUz.png","diff":"-8","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"36137","name":"Do'stlik Toshkent","points":"0","played":"5","wins":"0","draws":"0","defeits":"5","goalsfor":"1","goalsagainst":"8","team_id":"702","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png","diff":"-7","order_number":null,"color":null}]

To'purarlar

Sergiy Petrov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

3


Humoyun Murtozayev

Humoyun Murtozayev

Mash’al Mash’al

2


Shahboz Nuriddinov

Shahboz Nuriddinov

Sho‘rtan Sho‘rtan

2



Ibrohim No‘’monov

Ibrohim No‘’monov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

2


Muhriddin Zoirov

Muhriddin Zoirov

Sho‘rtan Sho‘rtan

1



Rustambek Fomin

Rustambek Fomin

Olimpik MobiUZ Olimpik MobiUZ

1







Micheal Babatunde

Micheal Babatunde

Mash’al Mash’al

1


Zafar Akramov

Zafar Akramov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

1


Dominik Begic

Dominik Begic

Buxoro Buxoro

1


Asilbek Qayumov

1


Nodirbek Mukarov

Nodirbek Mukarov

Sho‘rtan Sho‘rtan

1


Doniyor Ismoilov

Doniyor Ismoilov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

1


Bahrom Abdurahimov

Bahrom Abdurahimov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

1



Ozodbek Qurbonov

Ozodbek Qurbonov

Olimpik MobiUZ Olimpik MobiUZ

1


Daler Tuxsanov

Daler Tuxsanov

Olimpik MobiUZ Olimpik MobiUZ

1


Sardor Asatillayev

Sardor Asatillayev

Do'stlik Toshkent Do'stlik Toshkent

1



Assistlar

Jasur Xolto‘rayev

Sho‘rtan Sho‘rtan

1


Marko Kolakovich

1


Aleksandr Merzlyakov

Aleksandr Merzlyakov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

1


1-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16332
    [date] => 2024-03-12 16:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/1-HAFTA%20ARAL%20-%20DO%27STLIK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Nukus futbol mahorat maktabi stadioni
    [spectator] => 890
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16331
    [date] => 2024-03-12 18:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/1-HAFTA%20MASH%27AL%20-%20QO%27QON%201912.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Bahrom Vafoev nomidagi stadion
    [spectator] => 382
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
13.03.2024 | 16:30
1 006 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16334
    [date] => 2024-03-13 16:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/1-HAFTA%20SHO%27RTAN%20-%20BUXORO.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => G'uzor Markaziy
    [spectator] => 1006
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16333
    [date] => 2024-03-15 15:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/1-HAFTA%20MOBIUZ%20-%20XORAZM.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => "Do'stlik"
    [spectator] => 155
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
2-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16335
    [date] => 2024-03-19 17:40:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/2-HAFTA%20QO%27QON%201912%20-%20BUXORO.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Istiqlol stadioni
    [spectator] => 394
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
19.03.2024 | 19:00
310 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16338
    [date] => 2024-03-19 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/2-HAFTA%20MASHAL%20-%20ARAL.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Bahrom Vafoev nomidagi stadion
    [spectator] => 310
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
20.03.2024 | 15:45
1 854 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16336
    [date] => 2024-03-20 15:45:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/2-HAFTA%20XORAZM%20-%20SHO%27RTAN.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Xorazm SM
    [spectator] => 1854
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16337
    [date] => 2024-03-20 16:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/2-HAFTA%20DO%27STLIK%20-%20MOBIUZ.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Lokomotiv stadioni
    [spectator] => 216
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
3-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16342
    [date] => 2024-03-26 16:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/3-TUR%20ARAL%20-%20QO%27QON%201912.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 3
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Nukus futbol mahorat maktabi stadioni
    [spectator] => 760
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16344
    [date] => 2024-03-27 16:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/3-HAFTA%20SHO%27RTAN%20-%20DO%27STLIK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => G'uzor Markaziy
    [spectator] => 824
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
28.03.2024 | 16:00
170 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16345
    [date] => 2024-03-28 16:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/3-HAFTA%20BUXORO%20-%20XORAZM.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Bunyodkor
    [spectator] => 170
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16343
    [date] => 2024-03-29 15:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/3-HAFTA%20OLIMPIK%20MOBIUZ%20-%20MASHAL.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => "Do'stlik"
    [spectator] => 108
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
4-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16350
    [date] => 2024-04-01 17:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/4-HAFTA%20DO%27STLIK%20-%20BUXORO.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Lokomotiv stadioni
    [spectator] => 1042
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16349
    [date] => 2024-04-02 18:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/4-HAFTA%20QO%27QON%201912%20-%20XORAZM.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 3
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Istiqlol stadioni
    [spectator] => 656
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16352
    [date] => 2024-04-03 16:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/4-HAFTA%20ARAL%20-%20DOSTLIK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 6
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Nukus futbol mahorat maktabi stadioni
    [spectator] => 1200
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16351
    [date] => 2024-04-03 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/4-HAFTA%20MASHAL%20-%20SHORTAN.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Bahrom Vafoev nomidagi stadion
    [spectator] => 1652
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
5-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16357
    [date] => 2024-04-08 16:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/5-TUR%20MOBIUZ%20-%20QO%27QON%201912.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 3
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => "Do'stlik"
    [spectator] => 55
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16358
    [date] => 2024-04-08 17:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/5-HAFTA%20SHORTAN%20-%20ARAL.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => G'uzor Markaziy
    [spectator] => 612
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16360
    [date] => 2024-04-08 17:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/5-HAFTA%20XORAZM%20-%20DOSTLIK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => Xorazm SM
    [spectator] => 1125
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16359
    [date] => 2024-04-08 18:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Pro%20liga-2024/5-HAFTA%20BUXORO%20-%20MASHAL.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => Bunyodkor
    [spectator] => 130
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
6-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16361
    [date] => 2024-05-03 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16362
    [date] => 2024-05-03 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16363
    [date] => 2024-05-03 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16364
    [date] => 2024-05-03 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
7-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16365
    [date] => 2024-05-09 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16368
    [date] => 2024-05-09 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16366
    [date] => 2024-05-10 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16367
    [date] => 2024-05-10 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
8-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16451
    [date] => 2024-05-16 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16452
    [date] => 2024-05-16 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16453
    [date] => 2024-05-17 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16454
    [date] => 2024-05-17 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
9-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16455
    [date] => 2024-05-22 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16456
    [date] => 2024-05-23 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16457
    [date] => 2024-05-23 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16458
    [date] => 2024-05-24 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
10-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16459
    [date] => 2024-05-28 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16460
    [date] => 2024-05-28 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16461
    [date] => 2024-05-28 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16462
    [date] => 2024-05-28 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
11-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16463
    [date] => 2024-06-03 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16464
    [date] => 2024-06-03 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16465
    [date] => 2024-06-04 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16466
    [date] => 2024-06-04 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
12-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16467
    [date] => 2024-06-12 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16468
    [date] => 2024-06-12 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16469
    [date] => 2024-06-13 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16470
    [date] => 2024-06-13 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
13-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16471
    [date] => 2024-06-18 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [away_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [home_id] => 702
    [away_id] => 55
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16472
    [date] => 2024-06-18 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [away_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [home_id] => 8
    [away_id] => 735
    [home_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16473
    [date] => 2024-06-19 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Xorazm
    [away_team] => Mash’al
    [home_id] => 9
    [away_id] => 3
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16474
    [date] => 2024-06-19 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Buxoro
    [away_team] => Aral
    [home_id] => 15
    [away_id] => 701
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
14-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16475
    [date] => 2024-06-25 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qo‘qon-1912
    [away_team] => Sho‘rtan
    [home_id] => 55
    [away_id] => 8
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Qo%27qon-1912.png
    [away_img] => /uploads/news/Logotiplar/shfc.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 14-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 14
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16476
    [date] => 2024-06-25 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik MobiUZ
    [away_team] => Buxoro
    [home_id] => 735
    [away_id] => 15
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/MobiUz.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Logo%20Buxoro%20fk(4).png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 14-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 14
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16477
    [date] => 2024-06-26 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Aral
    [away_team] => Xorazm
    [home_id] => 701
    [away_id] => 9
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Aral.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/XORAZM.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 14-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 14
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16478
    [date] => 2024-06-26 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Pro liga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Mash’al
    [away_team] => Do'stlik Toshkent
    [home_id] => 3
    [away_id] => 702
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Mashal%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Do%27stlik%20Toshkent.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /images/news/news/nnewsss/proliga%20logosi.png
    [tour] => 14-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 14
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
mib
cola
apex
bmb