6-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Andijon
-
9-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Nasaf
-
6-tur
22.06.2021 (SE, 20:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Navbahor
-
Mash’al
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
-
Andijon
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
-
Metallurg
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Turon
-
Bunyodkor
-
10-tur
18.06.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
1
Surxon
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 19:45)
Qizilqum
0
Paxtakor
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
2
AGMK
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Surxon
1
Turon
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 19:45)
Bunyodkor
0
Navbahor
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
So‘g‘diyona
3
9-tur
17.05.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Andijon
1
Lokomotiv
2
8-tur
14.05.2021 (JU, 18:55)
AGMK
3
Bunyodkor
1
8-tur
13.05.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Turon
0
Qizilqum
1
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:50)
Paxtakor
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:40)
Navbahor
2
Surxon
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 18:20)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
1
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Sho‘rtan
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Zomin
1
Navbahor
2
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Oqtepa
2
Olimpik
4
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
2
Yangiyer
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
5
G‘ijduvon
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Surxon
5
Buxoro
2
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
3
Mash’al
2
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
-
Oqtepa
-
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Xorazm
-
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
-
Dinamo
-
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
-
Olimpik
-
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
9-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
2
Neftchi
0
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Oqtepa
1
Sho‘rtan
1
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Yangiyer
0
Xorazm
0
8-tur
22.05.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Neftchi
7
Oqtepa
0
8-tur
21.05.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangiyer
2
8-tur
20.05.2021 (PSH, 19:10)
Dinamo
3
Buxoro
1
8-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 18:00)
Xorazm
1
Olimpik
1
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2
9-tur
01.06.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Rubin
0
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Navbahor Farm
1
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lochin
0
Zomin
3
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Rubin
0
G‘ijduvon
0
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Jomboy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:45)
G‘ijduvon
4
Chig‘atoy
2
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Lochin
1
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Paxtakor-79
2

Sho‘rtan

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 12.06.2021 00:00 Buxoro 3 : 0 Sho‘rtan
10-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Aral Samali
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:30 Oqtepa 1 : 1 Sho‘rtan
7-tur 16.05.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
5-tur 11.05.2021 19:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
6-tur 07.05.2021 17:50 Sho‘rtan 0 : 0 Yangiyer
4-tur 12.04.2021 17:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 6 Olimpik
3-tur 05.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 4 : 0 Sho‘rtan
2-tur 30.03.2021 17:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Buxoro
1-tur 24.03.2021 16:15 Aral Samali 3 : 1 Sho‘rtan
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
25 Asilbek Berdialiyev 10 272 3 1 6
1 Amirbek Lutfullaev 0
30 Jasur Rajabov 3 3
23 Akmal Rahimov 7 630 7
9 Islombek Baratov 0
98 Sherbek Eshmurodov 7 330 3 3 1 1
34 Shahboz Jo‘raev 9 810 9 1 1
14 Akrom Bahromov 7 616 7 1 1
4 Shahzod Abdivayitov 10 676 8 1 2 1
21 Bobur Mamadaminov 0
2 Nurali Padarov 10 900 10 1
66 Ahmed Qobiljonov 6 390 4 1 2 1
6 Elyor Omonjonov 10 833 10 1 (1) 1 2
10 Islom Shodmonov 7 594 7 2 1
8 Jahongir Qurbonboev 7 630 7 3
99 Alpomish Mirov 0
22 Xolmurod Murodov 3 22 1 2
22 Jamshid Abdullaev 0
85 Sarvar Buronov 3 270 3
9 Azizbek Rashidov 3 208 3 2
77 Salahiddin Sanakulov 10 543 6 2 4
27 Javohir Shokirov 0
32 Ruslan Yulmuhametov 8 351 3 2 5 1
50 Hakimbek Bobоqulov 0
28 Muzaffar Baqoyev 2 2
11 Asadbek Samariddinov 10 554 5 2 3 2
11 Choriyor Tursunqulov 3 225 3 2 1 1
40 Javohir Hasanov 0
7 Bekzod Suvonov 10 688 8 4 2 2
20 Muhriddin Shamsiddinov 0
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1NeftchiNeftchi1071222
2OlimpikOlimpik1062220
3BuxoroBuxoro1062220
4DinamoDinamo960318
5XorazmXorazm934213
6Aral SamaliAral Samali1024410
7YangiyerYangiyer102359
8OqtepaOqtepa101457
9Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan100282
10IstiqlolIstiqlol00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 12.06.2021 00:00 Buxoro 3 : 0 Sho‘rtan
10-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Aral Samali
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:30 Oqtepa 1 : 1 Sho‘rtan
7-tur 16.05.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
5-tur 11.05.2021 19:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
6-tur 07.05.2021 17:50 Sho‘rtan 0 : 0 Yangiyer
4-tur 12.04.2021 17:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 6 Olimpik
3-tur 05.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 4 : 0 Sho‘rtan
2-tur 30.03.2021 17:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Buxoro
1-tur 24.03.2021 16:15 Aral Samali 3 : 1 Sho‘rtan