19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
3
Lokomotiv
2
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Mash’al
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
AGMK
0
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
0
Navbahor
1
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
1
Paxtakor
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Neftgazmontaj
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
5
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
1
Jizzax-Bars
2
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
5
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
G‘ijduvon
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Sho‘rtan

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 22.09.2021 16:30 Sho‘rtan 2 : 2 Aral Samali
16-tur 24.08.2021 17:15 Sho‘rtan 1 : 4 Neftchi
15-tur 11.08.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 1 Sho‘rtan
14-tur 05.08.2021 17:30 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Dinamo
13-tur 27.06.2021 18:00 Olimpik 5 : 0 Sho‘rtan
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 2 : 1 Xorazm
11-tur 12.06.2021 00:00 Nurafshon 3 : 0 Sho‘rtan
10-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Aral Samali
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:30 Oqtepa 1 : 1 Sho‘rtan
7-tur 16.05.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
5-tur 11.05.2021 19:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan
6-tur 07.05.2021 17:50 Sho‘rtan 0 : 0 Yangiyer
4-tur 12.04.2021 17:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 6 Olimpik
3-tur 05.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 4 : 0 Sho‘rtan
2-tur 30.03.2021 17:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Nurafshon
1-tur 24.03.2021 16:15 Aral Samali 3 : 1 Sho‘rtan

Yarim himoyachilar

99

Alpomish Mirov

O‘zbekiston

9

Azizbek Rashidov

O‘zbekiston

6

Elyor Omonjonov

O‘zbekiston

40

Hakimbek Bobоqulov

O‘zbekiston

10

Islom Shodmonov

O‘zbekiston

8

Jahongir Qurbonboev

O‘zbekiston

22

Jamshid Abdullaev

O‘zbekiston

22

Javohir Shokirov

O‘zbekiston

70

Ma'ruf Jumayev

O‘zbekiston

23

Muhriddin Botirov

O‘zbekiston

28

Muzaffar Baqoyev

O‘zbekiston

5

Ozodbek Rajabov

O‘zbekiston

66

Ruslan Yulmuhametov

O‘zbekiston

77

Salahiddin Sanakulov

O‘zbekiston

85

Sarvar Buronov

O‘zbekiston

24

Shohruh Abdurayimov

O‘zbekiston

7

Shoxrux Abdurahmonov

O‘zbekiston

22

Xolmurod Murodov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Amirbek Lutfullaev 4 270 3 1
13 Jahongir Jamolov 4 90 1 3
30 Jasur Rajabov 5 5
23 Akmal Rahimov 7 630 7
25 Asilbek Berdialiyev 12 452 5 1 6
20 Ibrohim Ahmadjonov 1 1
14 Akrom Bahromov 7 616 7 1 1
18 Nurali Padarov 12 1080 12 1
98 Sherbek Eshmurodov 7 330 3 3 1 1
34 Shahboz Jo‘raev 15 1350 15 3 1
4 Shahzod Abdivayitov 12 856 10 1 2 2
19 Bobur Mamadaminov 4 360 4
66 Ahmed Qobiljonov 12 570 6 1 2 4 1
14 Farzin Muxtorov 2 180 2
20 Islombek Baratov 4 360 4 1 1 1
8 Jahongir Qurbonboev 7 630 7 3
66 Ruslan Yulmuhametov 10 385 3 2 7 1
6 Elyor Omonjonov 15 1268 15 2 (3) 3 4
99 Alpomish Mirov 4 11 2 2
5 Ozodbek Rajabov 4 360 4
24 Shohruh Abdurayimov 3 26 1 2
22 Jamshid Abdullaev 0
7 Shoxrux Abdurahmonov 14 1158 14 4 6 (2) 6 2
9 Azizbek Rashidov 5 248 3 2 2
22 Javohir Shokirov 4 169 2 1 2
23 Muhriddin Botirov 4 232 3 3 1
40 Hakimbek Bobоqulov 0
28 Muzaffar Baqoyev 4 2 2 2
22 Xolmurod Murodov 5 24 2 3
70 Ma'ruf Jumayev 8 304 4 3 4
85 Sarvar Buronov 9 623 7 4 2
10 Islom Shodmonov 7 594 7 2 1
77 Salahiddin Sanakulov 12 718 8 3 4
26 Muhriddin Shamsiddinov 2 94 1 1 1
40 Javohir Hasanov 2 134 1 1 1 1 1
76 Muhriddin Zoirov 4 331 4 2
11 Choriyor Tursunqulov 7 391 5 4 2
7 Bekzod Suvonov 16 1028 12 6 3 1 2
11 Asadbek Samariddinov 16 799 7 3 7 2 2 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1NeftchiNeftchi14111234
2DinamoDinamo1491428
3NurafshonNurafshon1473424
4OlimpikOlimpik1464422
5XorazmXorazm1436515
6YangiyerYangiyer1442814
7Aral SamaliAral Samali1434713
8Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan1421117
9OqtepaOqtepa00000
10IstiqlolIstiqlol00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 22.09.2021 16:30 Sho‘rtan 2 : 2 Aral Samali
16-tur 24.08.2021 17:15 Sho‘rtan 1 : 4 Neftchi
15-tur 11.08.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 1 Sho‘rtan
14-tur 05.08.2021 17:30 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Dinamo
13-tur 27.06.2021 18:00 Olimpik 5 : 0 Sho‘rtan
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 2 : 1 Xorazm
11-tur 12.06.2021 00:00 Nurafshon 3 : 0 Sho‘rtan
10-tur 08.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 0 : 1 Aral Samali
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:30 Oqtepa 1 : 1 Sho‘rtan
7-tur 16.05.2021 18:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Sho‘rtan