26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
AGMK
-
Buxoro
-
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Paxtakor
-
Andijon
-
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Nasaf
-
Lokomotiv
-
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Surxon
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Qizilqum
-
Bunyodkor
-
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Mash’al
-
Metallurg
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Lokomotiv
0
Paxtakor
1
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Bunyodkor
0
Nasaf
1
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Buxoro
1
Mash’al
3
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Metallurg
1
Surxon
0
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qizilqum
1
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Andijon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 16:45)
Bunyodkor
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Surxon
1
Buxoro
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Lokomotiv
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Nasaf
3
Paxtakor
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Metallurg
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Andijon
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
20-tur
01.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Neftchi
-
Turon
-
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
1
Istiqlol
1
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Xorazm
2
Zomin
0
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Dinamo
2
19-tur
26.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Zomin
4
Oqtepa
1
19-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Xorazm
3
Istiqlol
1
19-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Turon
2
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
23.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Dinamo
1
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Zomin
3
Istiqlol
0
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Xorazm
0
Oqtepa
1
18-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
0
18-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Turon
3
Dinamo
0
17-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Turon
0
Neftchi
2
17-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Dinamo
1
Sho‘rtan
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Oqtepa
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Zomin
1
Xorazm
3
16-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Dinamo
2
Neftchi
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:30)
Oqtepa
1
Zomin
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Xorazm
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Turon
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Rubin
1
Paxtakor-Farm
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Chig‘atoy
4
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
4
Yashnobod
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
1
Yangier
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Paxtakor-79
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Yashnobod
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Aral Samali
1
Navbahor Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
21.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
5
Chig‘atoy
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Yashnobod
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
Rubin
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Aral Samali
4
Yashnobod
0

Qizilqum

Qizilqum
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1967

Shahar
Navoiy

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.fcqizilqum.uz

Stadion
"Yoshlik"

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor25202362
2NasafNasaf25157352
3AGMKAGMK25137546
4BunyodkorBunyodkor25126742
5Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-1912251321041
6MetallurgMetallurg25106936
7So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona2598835
8NavbahorNavbahor25810734
9LokomotivLokomotiv251041134
10Mash’alMash’al25751326
11QizilqumQizilqum25591124
12SurxonSurxon25451617
13AndijonAndijon252101316
14BuxoroBuxoro251111314
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
25-tur 29.11.2020 14:00 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 1 Qizilqum
24-tur 24.11.2020 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Metallurg
23-tur 19.11.2020 15:30 Buxoro 1 : 1 Qizilqum
22-tur 02.11.2020 18:00 Qizilqum 0 : 2 Navbahor
21-tur 27.10.2020 15:00 Andijon 0 : 0 Qizilqum
20-tur 23.10.2020 18:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Lokomotiv
19-tur 18.10.2020 17:30 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Qizilqum
18-tur 02.10.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
17-tur 26.09.2020 18:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qizilqum
16-tur 22.09.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Mash’al
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Oybek Qilichev Oybek Qilichev 5
2 Ruslan Margiev Ruslan Margiev 2
3 Ibrohim Tomiva Ibrohim Tomiva 2
4 Alisher Sanoev Alisher Sanoev 2
5 Sunnatulla Abdullajonov Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 1
6 Sherali Jo‘raev Sherali Jo‘raev 1
7 Makkartni Naveseb Makkartni Naveseb 1
8 Jamshid Hasanov Jamshid Hasanov 1
9 Vladislav Kosminin Vladislav Kosminin 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
25-tur 29.11.2020 14:00 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 1 Qizilqum
24-tur 24.11.2020 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Metallurg
23-tur 19.11.2020 15:30 Buxoro 1 : 1 Qizilqum
22-tur 02.11.2020 18:00 Qizilqum 0 : 2 Navbahor
21-tur 27.10.2020 15:00 Andijon 0 : 0 Qizilqum
20-tur 23.10.2020 18:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Lokomotiv
19-tur 18.10.2020 17:30 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Qizilqum
18-tur 02.10.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
17-tur 26.09.2020 18:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qizilqum
16-tur 22.09.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Mash’al
15-tur 17.09.2020 17:00 Surxon 0 : 0 Qizilqum
14-tur 10.09.2020 20:00 Nasaf 4 : 0 Qizilqum
13-tur 28.08.2020 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 1 Qizilqum
12-tur 25.08.2020 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 So‘g‘diyona
11-tur 22.08.2020 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Qizilqum
10-tur 18.08.2020 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Buxoro
9-tur 13.07.2020 20:00 Navbahor 1 : 0 Qizilqum
8-tur 06.07.2020 20:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Andijon
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 0 Qizilqum
6-tur 25.06.2020 20:15 Qizilqum 0 : 2 Paxtakor
5-tur 19.06.2020 19:00 Qo‘qon-1912 4 : 0 Qizilqum
4-tur 13.06.2020 20:00 Qizilqum 0 : 1 AGMK
3-tur 14.03.2020 16:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Qizilqum
2-tur 07.03.2020 18:15 Qizilqum 1 : 2 Surxon
1-tur 01.03.2020 16:45 Qizilqum 1 : 3 Nasaf