1-tur
11.03.2021 (PSH, 18:30)
Qizilqum
-
Andijon
-
1-tur
11.03.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Surxon
-
Metallurg
-
1-tur
10.03.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Bunyodkor
-
Mash’al
-
1-tur
10.03.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Nasaf
-
Paxtakor
-
1-tur
10.03.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Turon
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
1-tur
09.03.2021 (SE, 18:30)
AGMK
-
Lokomotiv
-
1-tur
09.03.2021 (SE, 18:30)
Navbahor
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
Final
20.12.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
AGMK
0
Paxtakor
3
1/2 final
16.12.2020 (CH, 16:00)
AGMK
1
Nasaf
0
1/2 final
16.12.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Paxtakor
3
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Metallurg
3
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Navbahor
1
Nasaf
2
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 13:00)
Paxtakor
1
Qizilqum
0
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 13:00)
Mash’al
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Paxtakor
8
So‘g‘diyona
1
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Lokomotiv
0
AGMK
3
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Mash’al
3
Sho‘rtan
1
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 13:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Surxon
0
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Qizilqum
3
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Buxoro
0
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
0
Navbahor
2
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 13:00)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
20-tur
01.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Turon
1
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
1
Istiqlol
1
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Xorazm
2
Zomin
0
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Dinamo
2
19-tur
26.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Zomin
4
Oqtepa
1
19-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Xorazm
3
Istiqlol
1
19-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Turon
2
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
23.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Dinamo
1
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Zomin
3
Istiqlol
0
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Xorazm
0
Oqtepa
1
18-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
0
18-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Turon
3
Dinamo
0
17-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Turon
0
Neftchi
2
17-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Dinamo
1
Sho‘rtan
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Oqtepa
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Zomin
1
Xorazm
3
16-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Dinamo
2
Neftchi
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:30)
Oqtepa
1
Zomin
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Xorazm
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Turon
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 5-tur
07.12.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Yangier
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Navbahor Farm
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Yashnobod
4
Chig‘atoy
7
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Rubin
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 13:00)
Aral Samali
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
4
Yashnobod
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Chig‘atoy
4
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Rubin
1
Paxtakor-Farm
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
1
Yangier
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Paxtakor-79
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Yashnobod
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Aral Samali
1
Navbahor Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
21.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
5
Chig‘atoy
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Aral Samali
1

Sherzod Fayziev

  • 37
  • Jamoa

    Lokomotiv

  • Amplua

    Himoyachi

  • Davlat

    O‘zbekiston

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    06.02.1992

Statistika

O'yinlar 26
Gollar 0
Assistlar 1
Sariq kartochkalar 1
Qizil kartochkalar 0

O'yinlar

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
26-tur 03.12.2020 14:00 Nasaf 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
25-tur 29.11.2020 16:15 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Paxtakor
24-tur 25.11.2020 14:30 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 1 Lokomotiv
23-tur 19.11.2020 16:30 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 AGMK
22-tur 02.11.2020 16:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
21-tur 28.10.2020 15:00 Surxon 1 : 1 Lokomotiv
20-tur 23.10.2020 18:00 Qizilqum 1 : 1 Lokomotiv
19-tur 19.10.2020 18:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Bunyodkor
18-tur 02.10.2020 17:00 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 1 Lokomotiv
17-tur 25.09.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 2 Lokomotiv
16-tur 20.09.2020 17:00 Buxoro 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
15-tur 15.09.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 1 : 0 Navbahor
14-tur 10.09.2020 16:45 Andijon 0 : 1 Lokomotiv
13-tur 27.08.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 0 : 4 Nasaf
12-tur 24.08.2020 18:30 Paxtakor 7 : 0 Lokomotiv
11-tur 21.08.2020 18:30 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
10-tur 17.08.2020 19:00 AGMK 3 : 1 Lokomotiv
9-tur 14.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Mash’al
8-tur 06.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Surxon
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 0 Qizilqum
6-tur 25.06.2020 20:15 Bunyodkor 2 : 0 Lokomotiv
5-tur 20.06.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 1 : 2 So‘g‘diyona
4-tur 15.06.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 3 Metallurg
3-tur 15.03.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 0 Buxoro
2-tur 06.03.2020 18:15 Navbahor 2 : 0 Lokomotiv
1-tur 28.02.2020 16:45 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Andijon

Lokomotiv

Toshkent

www.lokomotiv.uz

"Lokomotiv" stadioni