#JamoaO‘yinO‘G‘alabaG‘DurangDMag‘lubiyatMT-FT-FOchkoО
1AndijonAndijon532011-511
2NeftchiNeftchi43014-29
3LokomotivLokomotiv52217-48
4NasafNasaf42205-28
5OKMKOKMK52216-48
6So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona52217-68
7QizilqumQizilqum52126-57
8NavbahorNavbahor41308-66
9PaxtakorPaxtakor41125-64
10OlimpikOlimpik41123-54
11SurxonSurxon51137-114
12DinamoDinamo51134-84
13MetallurgMetallurg40223-52
14BunyodkorBunyodkor50234-112
[{"id":"35943","name":"Andijon","points":"11","played":"5","wins":"3","draws":"2","defeits":"0","goalsfor":"11","goalsagainst":"5","team_id":"5","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/PFK%20Andijon.png","diff":"6","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35955","name":"Neftchi","points":"9","played":"4","wins":"3","draws":"0","defeits":"1","goalsfor":"4","goalsagainst":"2","team_id":"2","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Neftchi%202022.png","diff":"2","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35950","name":"Lokomotiv","points":"8","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"2","defeits":"1","goalsfor":"7","goalsagainst":"4","team_id":"12","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/loko_n1.png","diff":"3","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35948","name":"Nasaf","points":"8","played":"4","wins":"2","draws":"2","defeits":"0","goalsfor":"5","goalsagainst":"2","team_id":"10","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Nasaf%202023.png","diff":"3","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35942","name":"OKMK","points":"8","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"2","defeits":"1","goalsfor":"6","goalsagainst":"4","team_id":"532","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/okmk%20web.png","diff":"2","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35954","name":"So\u2018g\u2018diyona","points":"8","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"2","defeits":"1","goalsfor":"7","goalsagainst":"6","team_id":"6","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/sogdiana-new.png","diff":"1","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35945","name":"Qizilqum","points":"7","played":"5","wins":"2","draws":"1","defeits":"2","goalsfor":"6","goalsagainst":"5","team_id":"14","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/qzlq.png","diff":"1","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35940","name":"Navbahor","points":"6","played":"4","wins":"1","draws":"3","defeits":"0","goalsfor":"8","goalsagainst":"6","team_id":"7","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png","diff":"2","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35947","name":"Paxtakor","points":"4","played":"4","wins":"1","draws":"1","defeits":"2","goalsfor":"5","goalsagainst":"6","team_id":"1","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/size%20web.png","diff":"-1","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35949","name":"Olimpik","points":"4","played":"4","wins":"1","draws":"1","defeits":"2","goalsfor":"3","goalsagainst":"5","team_id":"615","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/Olympic%20FC.png","diff":"-2","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35946","name":"Surxon","points":"4","played":"5","wins":"1","draws":"1","defeits":"3","goalsfor":"7","goalsagainst":"11","team_id":"60","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/teams\/FC%20Surxon%202022.png","diff":"-4","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35941","name":"Dinamo","points":"4","played":"5","wins":"1","draws":"1","defeits":"3","goalsfor":"4","goalsagainst":"8","team_id":"4","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/dinamo.png","diff":"-4","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35951","name":"Metallurg","points":"2","played":"4","wins":"0","draws":"2","defeits":"2","goalsfor":"3","goalsagainst":"5","team_id":"16","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/metallurg-logo.png","diff":"-2","order_number":null,"color":null},{"id":"35944","name":"Bunyodkor","points":"2","played":"5","wins":"0","draws":"2","defeits":"3","goalsfor":"4","goalsagainst":"11","team_id":"17","team_img":"\/images\/teams\/bunyodkor-new.png","diff":"-7","order_number":null,"color":null}]

To'purarlar

Toma Tabatadze

Navbahor Navbahor

6

Shohrux Abdurahmonov

Shohrux Abdurahmonov

So‘g‘diyona So‘g‘diyona

4




Akaki Shulaya

Akaki Shulaya

Qizilqum Qizilqum

2



Sardor Abdunabiyev

2


Mirjahon Mirahmadov

2



Damjan Krajisnik

2


Dragan Cheran

Dragan Cheran

Paxtakor Paxtakor

2


Dilshodjon Komilov

Dilshodjon Komilov

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv

2


Nsungusi Effiong

2


Alisher Odilov

Alisher Odilov

Olimpik Olimpik

2


Giorgi Kuxianidze

2


Zoran Marushich

2


Joel Kojo

Joel Kojo

Dinamo Dinamo

2



Alibek Davronov

1








Sardor Abduraimov

Sardor Abduraimov

Metallurg Metallurg

1



Xislat Halilov

1




Diyor Xolmatov

Diyor Xolmatov

Paxtakor Paxtakor

1


Azimjon Ahmedov

1


Shahrom Samiyev

Shahrom Samiyev

Andijon Andijon

1


Samandar Mavlonqulov

Samandar Mavlonqulov

So‘g‘diyona So‘g‘diyona

1


Asadbek Karimov

1


Abrorbek Ismoilov

1


Samir Zelkovic

Samir Zelkovic

Bunyodkor Bunyodkor

1






Lupche Doriev

Lupche Doriev

So‘g‘diyona So‘g‘diyona

1


Shahzod Ubaydullayev

1


Abror Toshqo‘ziyev

1



Luka Zgurskiy

Luka Zgurskiy

Andijon Andijon

1


Farhod Sohibjonov

1




Armin Boshnyak

Armin Boshnyak

Andijon Andijon

1


Abbos G‘ulomov

1


Ivan Bulatovich

Ivan Bulatovich

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv

1


Catalin Carp

Catalin Carp

Neftchi Neftchi

1


Oleg Zoteyev

Oleg Zoteyev

So‘g‘diyona So‘g‘diyona

1



Sherzod Esanov

Sherzod Esanov

Andijon Andijon

1


Assistlar

1-tur
01.03.2024 | 18:30
7 891 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16240
    [date] => 2024-03-01 18:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1-HAFTA%20NAVBAHOR%20-%20DINAMO.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 3
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Namangan
    [spectator] => 7891
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
01.03.2024 | 19:15
1 154 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16244
    [date] => 2024-03-01 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1-HAFTA%20NASAF%20-%20OLIMPIK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Qarshi
    [spectator] => 1154
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16242
    [date] => 2024-03-02 17:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1%20TUR%20Bunyodkor%20-%20Qizilqum.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 3
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Bunyodkor
    [spectator] => 251
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16246
    [date] => 2024-03-02 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1-HAFTA%20SO%27G%27DIYONA%20-%20NEFTCHI.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => So‘g‘diyona markaziy stadioni
    [spectator] => 1810
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
03.03.2024 | 15:00
890 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16241
    [date] => 2024-03-03 15:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1-HAFTA%20OKMK%20-%20ANDIJON.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => OKMK SM
    [spectator] => 890
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16245
    [date] => 2024-03-03 17:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1-HAFTA%20LOKOMOTIV%20-%20METALLURG.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Lokomotiv stadioni
    [spectator] => 812
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16243
    [date] => 2024-03-04 18:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/1-HAFTA%20SURXON%20-%20PAXTAKOR.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 3
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 1-tur
    [stadium] => Paxtakor stadioni
    [spectator] => 689
    [tour_id] => 1
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
2-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16248
    [date] => 2024-03-08 15:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20METALLURG%20-%20SO%27G%27DIYONA.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Metallurg
    [away_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [home_id] => 16
    [away_id] => 6
    [home_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => OKMK SM
    [spectator] => 723
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
08.03.2024 | 17:15
3 220 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16250
    [date] => 2024-03-08 17:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-TUR%20PAXTAKOR%20-%20NASAF.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Paxtakor
    [away_team] => Nasaf
    [home_id] => 1
    [away_id] => 10
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Paxtakor stadioni
    [spectator] => 3220
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16249
    [date] => 2024-03-09 16:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20OLIMPIK%20-%20LOKOMOTIV.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik
    [away_team] => Lokomotiv
    [home_id] => 615
    [away_id] => 12
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Bunyodkor
    [spectator] => 310
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
09.03.2024 | 18:30
10 362 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16253
    [date] => 2024-03-09 18:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20NAVBAHOR%20-%20OKMK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => OKMK
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 532
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Namangan
    [spectator] => 10362
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
10.03.2024 | 15:00
10 140 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16252
    [date] => 2024-03-10 15:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20ANDIJON%20-%20BUNYODKOR.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 5
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Andijon
    [away_team] => Bunyodkor
    [home_id] => 5
    [away_id] => 17
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Bobur Arena
    [spectator] => 10140
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
10.03.2024 | 17:15
1 672 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16247
    [date] => 2024-03-10 17:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20DINAMO%20-%20NEFTCHI.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Dinamo
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 4
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => So‘g‘diyona markaziy stadioni
    [spectator] => 1672
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16251
    [date] => 2024-03-11 18:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20QIZILQUM%20-%20SURXON.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qizilqum
    [away_team] => Surxon
    [home_id] => 14
    [away_id] => 60
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 2-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Qarshi
    [spectator] => 527
    [tour_id] => 2
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
3-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16258
    [date] => 2024-03-14 18:45:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/2-HAFTA%20LOKOMOTIV%20-%20PAXTAKOR.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 3
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Lokomotiv stadioni
    [spectator] => 836
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
15.03.2024 | 18:30
9 251 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16260
    [date] => 2024-03-15 18:30:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20NEFTCHI%20-%20METALLURG.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Neftchi
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 2
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Istiqlol stadioni
    [spectator] => 9251
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16259
    [date] => 2024-03-15 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20SO%27G%27DIYONA%20-%20OLIMPIK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => So‘g‘diyona markaziy stadioni
    [spectator] => 1322
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
16.03.2024 | 17:00
968 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16256
    [date] => 2024-03-16 17:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20SURXON%20-%20ANDIJON.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 3
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Paxtakor stadioni
    [spectator] => 968
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
16.03.2024 | 19:00
2 241 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16257
    [date] => 2024-03-16 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20NASAF%20-%20QIZILQUM.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Qarshi
    [spectator] => 2241
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16255
    [date] => 2024-03-17 18:45:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20BUNYODKOR%20-%20NAVBAHOR.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Navbahor
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 7
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => Bunyodkor
    [spectator] => 1511
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
17.03.2024 | 18:45
551 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16254
    [date] => 2024-03-17 18:45:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20OKMK%20-%20DINAMO.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 3
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 3-tur
    [stadium] => OKMK SM
    [spectator] => 551
    [tour_id] => 3
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
4-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16261
    [date] => 2024-03-28 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/4-HAFTA%20SO%27G%27DIYONA%20-%20METALLURG.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Dinamo
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 4
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => So‘g‘diyona markaziy stadioni
    [spectator] => 921
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
29.03.2024 | 19:00
845 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16267
    [date] => 2024-03-29 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/4-HAFTA%20OKMK%20-%20BUNYODKOR.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => Bunyodkor
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 17
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => OKMK SM
    [spectator] => 845
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16264
    [date] => 2024-03-29 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/3-HAFTA%20QIZILQUM%20-%20LOKOMOTIV.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qizilqum
    [away_team] => Lokomotiv
    [home_id] => 14
    [away_id] => 12
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Qarshi
    [spectator] => 429
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
30.03.2024 | 19:00
14 861 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16265
    [date] => 2024-03-30 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/4-HAFTA%20ANDIJON%20-%20NASAF.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Andijon
    [away_team] => Nasaf
    [home_id] => 5
    [away_id] => 10
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Bobur Arena
    [spectator] => 14861
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16263
    [date] => 2024-03-30 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/4-HAFTA%20PAXTAKOR%20-%20SO%27G%27DIYONA.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 3
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Paxtakor
    [away_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [home_id] => 1
    [away_id] => 6
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Paxtakor stadioni
    [spectator] => 556
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
31.03.2024 | 19:00
9 857 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16266
    [date] => 2024-03-31 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/4-HAFTA%20NAVBAHOR%20-%20SURXON.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => Surxon
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 60
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Markaziy. Namangan
    [spectator] => 9857
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
31.03.2024 | 19:00
2 344 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16262
    [date] => 2024-03-31 19:00:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/4-HAFTA%20OLIMPIK%20-%20NEFTCHI.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 615
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 4-tur
    [stadium] => Jar stadioni
    [spectator] => 2344
    [tour_id] => 4
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
5-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16271
    [date] => 2024-04-04 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/5-HAFTA%20LOKOMOTIV%20-%20ANDIJON.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 2
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => Lokomotiv stadioni
    [spectator] => 837
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
05.04.2024 | 19:15
1 436 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16268
    [date] => 2024-04-05 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/5-HAFTA%20BUNYODKOR%20-%20DINAMO.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 0
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => Bunyodkor
    [spectator] => 1436
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16272
    [date] => 2024-04-05 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/5-HAFTA%20SO%27G%27DIYONA%20-%20QIZILQUM.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 1
    [away_score] => 0
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => So‘g‘diyona SM
    [spectator] => 1124
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16270
    [date] => 2024-04-06 18:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Navbahor
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 7
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
06.04.2024 | 19:15
421 kishi
Array
(
    [id] => 16269
    [date] => 2024-04-06 19:15:00
    [protokol] => /docs/Qaydnomalar-2024/Superliga-2024/5-HAFTA%20SURXON%20-%20OKMK.pdf
    [finished] => 1
    [started] => 1
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => 2
    [away_score] => 1
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => OKMK
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 532
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => Paxtakor stadioni
    [spectator] => 421
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16273
    [date] => 2024-04-07 19:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Neftchi
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 2
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16274
    [date] => 2024-04-07 19:15:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Metallurg
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 16
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 5-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 5
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
6-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16278
    [date] => 2024-05-04 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Andijon
    [away_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [home_id] => 5
    [away_id] => 6
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16279
    [date] => 2024-05-05 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => Lokomotiv
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 12
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16281
    [date] => 2024-05-05 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Surxon
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 60
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16276
    [date] => 2024-05-06 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Paxtakor
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 1
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16277
    [date] => 2024-05-06 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qizilqum
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 14
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16275
    [date] => 2024-05-07 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Dinamo
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 4
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16280
    [date] => 2024-05-07 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => Nasaf
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 10
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 6-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 6
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
7-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16288
    [date] => 2024-05-11 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 615
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16287
    [date] => 2024-05-11 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Metallurg
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 16
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16286
    [date] => 2024-05-12 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Neftchi
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 2
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16285
    [date] => 2024-05-12 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Navbahor
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 7
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16283
    [date] => 2024-05-13 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Bunyodkor
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 17
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16282
    [date] => 2024-05-13 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16284
    [date] => 2024-05-14 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => OKMK
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 532
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 7-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 7
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
8-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16290
    [date] => 2024-05-18 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qizilqum
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 14
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16291
    [date] => 2024-05-18 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Andijon
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 5
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16292
    [date] => 2024-05-19 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16293
    [date] => 2024-05-19 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 6
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16289
    [date] => 2024-05-20 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Dinamo
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 4
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16295
    [date] => 2024-05-20 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => Nasaf
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 10
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16294
    [date] => 2024-05-21 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Lokomotiv
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 12
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 8-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 8
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
9-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16301
    [date] => 2024-05-24 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 615
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16300
    [date] => 2024-05-24 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Metallurg
    [away_team] => Navbahor
    [home_id] => 16
    [away_id] => 7
    [home_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16296
    [date] => 2024-05-25 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16302
    [date] => 2024-05-25 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Paxtakor
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 1
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16299
    [date] => 2024-05-26 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Neftchi
    [away_team] => OKMK
    [home_id] => 2
    [away_id] => 532
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16298
    [date] => 2024-05-26 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Bunyodkor
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 17
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16297
    [date] => 2024-05-27 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => Surxon
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 60
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 9-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 9
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
10-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16303
    [date] => 2024-05-30 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Dinamo
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 4
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16305
    [date] => 2024-05-30 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16308
    [date] => 2024-05-31 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 6
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16306
    [date] => 2024-05-31 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16307
    [date] => 2024-06-01 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16304
    [date] => 2024-06-02 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Andijon
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 5
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16309
    [date] => 2024-06-02 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Lokomotiv
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 12
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 10-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 10
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
11-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16316
    [date] => 2024-06-14 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qizilqum
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 14
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16310
    [date] => 2024-06-15 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16311
    [date] => 2024-06-15 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Nasaf
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 10
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16312
    [date] => 2024-06-16 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Neftchi
    [away_team] => Surxon
    [home_id] => 2
    [away_id] => 60
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16315
    [date] => 2024-06-16 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Paxtakor
    [away_team] => Navbahor
    [home_id] => 1
    [away_id] => 7
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16313
    [date] => 2024-06-17 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Metallurg
    [away_team] => Bunyodkor
    [home_id] => 16
    [away_id] => 17
    [home_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16314
    [date] => 2024-06-17 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik
    [away_team] => OKMK
    [home_id] => 615
    [away_id] => 532
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 11-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 11
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
12-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16323
    [date] => 2024-06-20 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Lokomotiv
    [away_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [home_id] => 12
    [away_id] => 6
    [home_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16318
    [date] => 2024-06-21 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Navbahor
    [away_team] => Qizilqum
    [home_id] => 7
    [away_id] => 14
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16317
    [date] => 2024-06-21 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Dinamo
    [away_team] => Andijon
    [home_id] => 4
    [away_id] => 5
    [home_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16321
    [date] => 2024-06-22 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Surxon
    [away_team] => Metallurg
    [home_id] => 60
    [away_id] => 16
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16322
    [date] => 2024-06-22 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Nasaf
    [away_team] => Neftchi
    [home_id] => 10
    [away_id] => 2
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16319
    [date] => 2024-06-23 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => OKMK
    [away_team] => Paxtakor
    [home_id] => 532
    [away_id] => 1
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16320
    [date] => 2024-06-23 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Bunyodkor
    [away_team] => Olimpik
    [home_id] => 17
    [away_id] => 615
    [home_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 12-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 12
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
13-tur
Array
(
    [id] => 16324
    [date] => 2024-06-27 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => So‘g‘diyona
    [away_team] => Dinamo
    [home_id] => 6
    [away_id] => 4
    [home_img] => /images/teams/sogdiana-new.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/dinamo.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16325
    [date] => 2024-06-28 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Neftchi
    [away_team] => Lokomotiv
    [home_id] => 2
    [away_id] => 12
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Neftchi%202022.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/loko_n1.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16326
    [date] => 2024-06-28 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Metallurg
    [away_team] => Nasaf
    [home_id] => 16
    [away_id] => 10
    [home_img] => /images/teams/metallurg-logo.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/Nasaf%202023.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16329
    [date] => 2024-06-29 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Qizilqum
    [away_team] => OKMK
    [home_id] => 14
    [away_id] => 532
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/qzlq.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/okmk%20web.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16330
    [date] => 2024-06-29 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Andijon
    [away_team] => Navbahor
    [home_id] => 5
    [away_id] => 7
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/PFK%20Andijon.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Navbahor%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16327
    [date] => 2024-06-30 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Olimpik
    [away_team] => Surxon
    [home_id] => 615
    [away_id] => 60
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/Olympic%20FC.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/teams/FC%20Surxon%202022.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
Array
(
    [id] => 16328
    [date] => 2024-06-30 00:00:00
    [protokol] => 
    [finished] => 0
    [started] => 0
    [tech_defeat] => 0
    [result_canceled] => 0
    [home_score] => -
    [away_score] => -
    [tournament] => Superliga
    [country] => O‘zbekiston
    [home_team] => Paxtakor
    [away_team] => Bunyodkor
    [home_id] => 1
    [away_id] => 17
    [home_img] => /images/teams/teams/size%20web.png
    [away_img] => /images/teams/bunyodkor-new.png
    [home_is_closed] => 0
    [home_closed_date] => 
    [away_is_closed] => 0
    [away_closed_date] => 
    [tournament_img] => /uploads/news/Uchrashuvlardan%20suratlar/2023/19-tur/SOG%20-%20PAX/sp%20(2).png
    [tour] => 13-tur
    [stadium] => 
    [spectator] => 0
    [tour_id] => 13
    [group_id] => 
    [group] => 
)
mib
cola
apex
bmb