Final
20.12.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
AGMK
0
Paxtakor
3
1/2 final
16.12.2020 (CH, 16:00)
AGMK
1
Nasaf
0
1/2 final
16.12.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Paxtakor
3
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Metallurg
3
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Navbahor
1
Nasaf
2
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 13:00)
Paxtakor
1
Qizilqum
0
1/4 final
12.12.2020 (SHN, 13:00)
Mash’al
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Paxtakor
8
So‘g‘diyona
1
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Lokomotiv
0
AGMK
3
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Mash’al
3
Sho‘rtan
1
1/8 final
08.12.2020 (SE, 13:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Surxon
0
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Qizilqum
3
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Buxoro
0
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
0
Navbahor
2
1/8 final
07.12.2020 (DU, 13:00)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
AGMK
3
Buxoro
1
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Paxtakor
2
Andijon
0
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Nasaf
0
Lokomotiv
0
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Surxon
1
So‘g‘diyona
2
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Qizilqum
1
Bunyodkor
1
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Navbahor
1
26-tur
03.12.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Mash’al
1
Metallurg
0
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Lokomotiv
0
Paxtakor
1
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Bunyodkor
0
Nasaf
1
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Buxoro
1
Mash’al
3
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Metallurg
1
Surxon
0
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qizilqum
1
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Andijon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 16:45)
Bunyodkor
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Surxon
1
Buxoro
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Lokomotiv
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Nasaf
3
Paxtakor
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Metallurg
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Andijon
0
20-tur
01.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Turon
1
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
1
Istiqlol
1
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Xorazm
2
Zomin
0
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Dinamo
2
19-tur
26.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Zomin
4
Oqtepa
1
19-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Xorazm
3
Istiqlol
1
19-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Turon
2
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
23.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Dinamo
1
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Zomin
3
Istiqlol
0
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Xorazm
0
Oqtepa
1
18-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
0
18-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Turon
3
Dinamo
0
17-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Turon
0
Neftchi
2
17-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Dinamo
1
Sho‘rtan
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Oqtepa
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Zomin
1
Xorazm
3
16-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Dinamo
2
Neftchi
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:30)
Oqtepa
1
Zomin
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Xorazm
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Turon
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 5-tur
07.12.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Yangier
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Navbahor Farm
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Yashnobod
4
Chig‘atoy
7
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Rubin
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
05.12.2020 (SHN, 13:00)
Aral Samali
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
4
Yashnobod
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Chig‘atoy
4
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 4-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Rubin
1
Paxtakor-Farm
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
1
Yangier
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Paxtakor-79
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Yashnobod
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Aral Samali
1
Navbahor Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
21.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
5
Chig‘atoy
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Aral Samali
1
#JamoaO‘yinO‘G‘alabaG‘DurangDMag‘lubiyatMT-FT-FOchkoО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor26212376-1865
2NasafNasaf26158347-1953
3AGMKAGMK26147539-2849
4BunyodkorBunyodkor26127743-3643
5Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-1912261331035-2842
6So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona26108834-3238
7MetallurgMetallurg261061030-3036
8NavbahorNavbahor26811724-2135
9LokomotivLokomotiv261051128-3835
10Mash’alMash’al26851323-3129
11QizilqumQizilqum265101119-3725
12SurxonSurxon26451717-4417
13AndijonAndijon262101416-3816
14BuxoroBuxoro261111419-5014

To'purarlar

Dragan Cheran

Paxtakor Paxtakor

20


Igor Sergeev

Igor Sergeev

Paxtakor Paxtakor

16


Shoxruz Norxonov

Shoxruz Norxonov

So‘g‘diyona So‘g‘diyona

12


Murod Holmuhammedov

Murod Holmuhammedov

Qo‘qon-1912 Qo‘qon-1912

12



Assistlar

1-tur
27.02.2020 | 16:00
15 320 kishi
28.02.2020 | 15:30
5 178 kishi
28.02.2020 | 16:45
3 210 kishi
29.02.2020 | 14:30
3 500 kishi
29.02.2020 | 16:45
3 727 kishi
01.03.2020 | 14:30
3 920 kishi
01.03.2020 | 16:45
3 752 kishi
2-tur
06.03.2020 | 18:15
5 221 kishi
06.03.2020 | 18:15
25 328 kishi
07.03.2020 | 16:00
1 465 kishi
07.03.2020 | 18:15
2 358 kishi
07.03.2020 | 18:15
2 572 kishi
08.03.2020 | 17:00
6 734 kishi
08.03.2020 | 17:00
8 476 kishi
3-tur
13.03.2020 | 16:00
5 623 kishi
13.03.2020 | 18:15
3 200 kishi
14.03.2020 | 16:00
2 911 kishi
14.03.2020 | 18:15
5 324 kishi
15.03.2020 | 17:00
15 152 kishi
15.03.2020 | 17:00
1 200 kishi
4-tur
5-tur
6-tur
7-tur
02.07.2020 | 20:00
8-tur
9-tur
10-tur
11-tur
12-tur
13-tur
14-tur
15-tur
16-tur
17-tur
26.09.2020 | 18:00
2 561 kishi
27.09.2020 | 16:00
200 kishi
27.09.2020 | 17:00
263 kishi
21.10.2020 | 18:00
845 kishi
18-tur
30.09.2020 | 17:00
85 kishi
01.10.2020 | 17:00
70 kishi
02.10.2020 | 19:00
67 kishi
05.11.2020 | 17:00
1 510 kishi
19-tur
17.10.2020 | 16:00
60 kishi
18.10.2020 | 15:30
871 kishi
18.10.2020 | 16:00
258 kishi
18.10.2020 | 17:30
432 kishi
19.10.2020 | 16:00
75 kishi
19.10.2020 | 18:00
203 kishi
19.10.2020 | 18:00
912 kishi
20-tur
21.10.2020 | 18:00
998 kishi
22.10.2020 | 16:00
99 kishi
22.10.2020 | 18:00
170 kishi
23.10.2020 | 16:00
445 kishi
23.10.2020 | 18:00
210 kishi
24.10.2020 | 15:30
138 kishi
24.10.2020 | 17:30
468 kishi
21-tur
26.10.2020 | 15:00
669 kishi
26.10.2020 | 17:00
304 kishi
27.10.2020 | 15:00
982 kishi
27.10.2020 | 17:00
1 000 kishi
28.10.2020 | 17:00
565 kishi
29.10.2020 | 15:00
105 kishi
22-tur
31.10.2020 | 17:00
960 kishi
01.11.2020 | 15:00
83 kishi
01.11.2020 | 17:00
789 kishi
02.11.2020 | 16:00
351 kishi
02.11.2020 | 17:00
56 kishi
02.11.2020 | 18:00
243 kishi
03.11.2020 | 16:00
645 kishi
23-tur
19.11.2020 | 14:30
783 kishi
19.11.2020 | 15:30
138 kishi
19.11.2020 | 16:30
86 kishi
20.11.2020 | 15:00
196 kishi
20.11.2020 | 15:00
188 kishi
20.11.2020 | 17:00
256 kishi
20.11.2020 | 17:00
882 kishi
24-tur
24.11.2020 | 13:00
202 kishi
24.11.2020 | 16:00
97 kishi
24.11.2020 | 17:00
135 kishi
25.11.2020 | 13:00
1 454 kishi
25.11.2020 | 14:30
334 kishi
25.11.2020 | 14:30
900 kishi
25.11.2020 | 16:45
573 kishi
25-tur
29.11.2020 | 14:00
1 987 kishi
29.11.2020 | 14:00
456 kishi
29.11.2020 | 14:00
254 kishi
29.11.2020 | 14:00
157 kishi
29.11.2020 | 14:30
982 kishi
29.11.2020 | 14:30
659 kishi
29.11.2020 | 16:15
5 798 kishi
26-tur
03.12.2020 | 14:00
268 kishi
03.12.2020 | 14:00
960 kishi
03.12.2020 | 14:00
500 kishi
03.12.2020 | 14:00
971 kishi
03.12.2020 | 14:00
324 kishi
03.12.2020 | 14:00
1 897 kishi
03.12.2020 | 14:00
3 227 kishi