22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Andijon
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
-
Bunyodkor
-
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Paxtakor
2
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Mash’al
1
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Bunyodkor
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
AGMK
1
Surxon
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Navbahor
0
Qizilqum
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:15)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Metallurg
0
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Paxtakor
3
Turon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lochin
-
Navbahor Farm
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
-
G‘ijduvon
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Komissarlar

Ismi va familiyasi Shahar/Viloyat
1 Abduvohid Karimov Tashkent
2 Abbos Ahrorov Toshkent
3 Ahmed Tillayev Toshkent
4 Akmal Karabaev Toshkent
5 Akmal Rahmatov Toshkent
6 Aleksandr Davidenko Toshkent
7 Aleksey Frolov Toshkent
8 Alisher Ahmedov Samarqand
9 Alisher Fayziyev Toshkent
10 Aybek Nurbayev Nukus
11 Aziz Ergashev Toshkent
12 Aziza Tatlimuratova Toshkent
13 Azizbek Isamutdinov Andijon
14 Bahodir Mirzayev Toshkent
15 Baxtiyor Mametov Toshkent
16 Baxtiyor Namazov Toshkent
17 Baxtiyor Shirinov Toshkent
18 Bekzod Aripov Toshkent
19 Bobur Haydarov Toshkent
20 Dauletbay Jalimov #
21 Davron Ahmedov Toshkent
22 Dildora Xolboyeva Jizzax
23 Diyor Imomxo'jayev Toshkent
24 Elbek Jo'rayev #
25 Erkin Baxtiyorov Toshkent
26 Feruzbek G'aniyev
27 Ixtiyor Nurullayev Navoiy
28 Jahongir Rahmatullayev Toshkent
29 Jamshid Imomov Toshkent
30 Komil Mirzaboyev Toshkent
31 Laziz Qo'chqorov Tashkent
32 Ma'mur Saidqosimov Toshkent
33 Ma'mur Sultonov Toshkent
34 Muhammad Sodiq Sodiq-Ohunov Toshkent
35 Nigora Abidova Toshkent
36 Ongar Jalimov Toshkent
37 Oybek Ikromov Toshkent
38 Oybek Yunusov Toshkent
39 Qudrat Madraimov Toshkent
40 Ramil Ilyasov Toshkent
41 Rasul Yo'ldoshev #
42 Ravshan Mavlyanov Toshkent
43 Ravshan Mirzakarimov Farg'ona
44 Rodion Kondratyev Toshkent
45 Roman Chernikov Toshkent
46 Ruslan Sulaymonov Toshkent
47 Rustam Zuparov Toshkent
48 Samandar Ibragimov Buxoro
49 Sanjar Zaripov #
50 Sardor Qudratullayev Toshkent
51 Shahboz G'ulomov Navoiy
52 Sherzod Rajabov Toshkent
53 Shohrux Said Toshkent
54 Shoislom Xolmatov Toshkent
55 Shoxrux A'zamov Farg'ona
56 Ulug'bek Azizov
57 Umid Xolmatov Toshkent
58 Viktor Aleshnikov Termiz
59 Vladimir Nazarov Toshkent
60 Xurshid Yuldashev Guliston
61 Yuliya Panina Toshkent
62 Zohid Akramov Toshkent
63 Zoxirjon Akramxonov Toshkent