25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Lokomotiv
-
Paxtakor
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Navbahor
-
AGMK
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Bunyodkor
-
Nasaf
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Metallurg
-
Surxon
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Buxoro
-
Mash’al
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Andijon
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Qizilqum
-
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 16:45)
Bunyodkor
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Lokomotiv
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Surxon
1
Buxoro
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Nasaf
3
Paxtakor
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Metallurg
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Andijon
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 13:00)
Mash’al
3
Navbahor
0
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Paxtakor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor
1
Surxon
0
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 15:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Nasaf
1
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Metallurg
2
Bunyodkor
3
23-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Lokomotiv
2
AGMK
1
23-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 15:30)
Buxoro
1
Qizilqum
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
20-tur
01.12.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Neftchi
-
Turon
-
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
-
Istiqlol
-
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Xorazm
-
Zomin
-
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
26.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Zomin
4
Oqtepa
1
19-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Xorazm
3
Istiqlol
1
19-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Turon
2
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
23.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Dinamo
1
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Zomin
3
Istiqlol
0
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Xorazm
0
Oqtepa
1
18-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
0
18-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Turon
3
Dinamo
0
17-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Turon
0
Neftchi
2
17-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Dinamo
1
Sho‘rtan
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Oqtepa
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Zomin
1
Xorazm
3
16-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Dinamo
2
Neftchi
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:30)
Oqtepa
1
Zomin
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Xorazm
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Turon
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
1
Yangier
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Paxtakor-79
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Yashnobod
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Aral Samali
1
Navbahor Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
21.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
5
Chig‘atoy
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
Rubin
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Yashnobod
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Aral Samali
4
Yashnobod
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Yangier
4
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Paxtakor-79
1
14-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Yangier
2
14-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
G‘ijduvon
1

Dinamo

Dinamo
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1958

Shahar
Samarkand

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.fcdinamo.uz

Stadion
"Dinamo" stadioni

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1NeftchiNeftchi1484228
2Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan1482426
3TuronTuron 1474325
4DinamoDinamo1464422
5IstiqlolIstiqlol1471622
6OqtepaOqtepa1442814
7XorazmXorazm1432911
8ZominZomin14311010
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 23.11.2020 14:00 Neftchi 0 : 1 Dinamo
18-tur 19.11.2020 14:00 Turon 3 : 0 Dinamo
17-tur 14.11.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Sho‘rtan
16-tur 10.11.2020 14:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Neftchi
15-tur 05.11.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Turon
14-tur 28.10.2020 15:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Sho‘rtan
13-tur 24.10.2020 15:00 Turon 1 : 1 Dinamo
9-tur 21.10.2020 15:00 Istiqlol 1 : 2 Dinamo
12-tur 17.10.2020 15:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Oqtepa
11-tur 11.10.2020 15:30 Zomin 1 : 2 Dinamo
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Oybek Nurmatov Oybek Nurmatov 5
2 Suxrob Nurulloev Suxrob Nurulloev 3
3 Andrey Sidorov Andrey Sidorov 2
4 Damir Temirov Damir Temirov 2
5 Avaz Agaliev Avaz Agaliev 1
6 Hakim Alamxonov Hakim Alamxonov 1
7 Muhammadqodir Xamraliyev Muhammadqodir Xamraliyev 1
8 Komil Sharafutdinov Komil Sharafutdinov 1
9 Shahboz Nuriddinov Shahboz Nuriddinov 1
10 Obid Jo‘raboev Obid Jo‘raboev 1
11 Shoxrux Abdurahmonov Shoxrux Abdurahmonov 1
12 Azamat Allaniyozov Azamat Allaniyozov 1
13 Sharofiddin Shobirov Sharofiddin Shobirov 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
19-tur 23.11.2020 14:00 Neftchi 0 : 1 Dinamo
18-tur 19.11.2020 14:00 Turon 3 : 0 Dinamo
17-tur 14.11.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Sho‘rtan
16-tur 10.11.2020 14:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Neftchi
15-tur 05.11.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Turon
14-tur 28.10.2020 15:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Sho‘rtan
13-tur 24.10.2020 15:00 Turon 1 : 1 Dinamo
9-tur 21.10.2020 15:00 Istiqlol 1 : 2 Dinamo
12-tur 17.10.2020 15:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Oqtepa
11-tur 11.10.2020 15:30 Zomin 1 : 2 Dinamo
10-tur 06.10.2020 16:00 Xorazm 1 : 0 Dinamo
8-tur 25.09.2020 17:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Neftchi
7-tur 18.09.2020 17:00 Sho‘rtan 2 : 2 Dinamo
6-tur 14.09.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Turon
5-tur 07.09.2020 17:00 Oqtepa 1 : 1 Dinamo
4-tur 03.09.2020 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Zomin
3-tur 30.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Xorazm
2-tur 08.07.2020 17:45 Dinamo 1 : 2 Istiqlol
1-tur 03.07.2020 17:45 Neftchi 1 : 0 Dinamo