25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Lokomotiv
-
Paxtakor
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Navbahor
-
AGMK
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Bunyodkor
-
Nasaf
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Metallurg
-
Surxon
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Buxoro
-
Mash’al
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Andijon
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
25-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Qizilqum
-
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 16:45)
Bunyodkor
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Lokomotiv
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Surxon
1
Buxoro
1
24-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 13:00)
Nasaf
3
Paxtakor
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Metallurg
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 16:00)
AGMK
4
Andijon
0
24-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 13:00)
Mash’al
3
Navbahor
0
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Paxtakor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor
1
Surxon
0
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 15:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Nasaf
1
23-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Metallurg
2
Bunyodkor
3
23-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Lokomotiv
2
AGMK
1
23-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 15:30)
Buxoro
1
Qizilqum
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Oqtepa
-
Istiqlol
-
20-tur
30.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Xorazm
-
Zomin
-
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
-
Turon
-
20-tur
29.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
26.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Zomin
4
Oqtepa
1
19-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Xorazm
3
Istiqlol
1
19-tur
24.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Turon
2
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
23.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Neftchi
0
Dinamo
1
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Zomin
3
Istiqlol
0
18-tur
22.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Xorazm
0
Oqtepa
1
18-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
0
18-tur
19.11.2020 (PSH, 14:00)
Turon
3
Dinamo
0
17-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Turon
0
Neftchi
2
17-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Dinamo
1
Sho‘rtan
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Oqtepa
1
17-tur
13.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Zomin
1
Xorazm
3
16-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 14:00)
Dinamo
2
Neftchi
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:30)
Oqtepa
1
Zomin
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Istiqlol
2
Xorazm
0
16-tur
09.11.2020 (DU, 14:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Turon
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
1
Yangier
3
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Paxtakor-79
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Yashnobod
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 3-tur
25.11.2020 (CH, 11:30)
Aral Samali
1
Navbahor Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
21.11.2020 (SHN, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
5
Chig‘atoy
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Aral Samali
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
4
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Yangier
1
Rubin
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 2-tur
20.11.2020 (JU, 14:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Yashnobod
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:30)
Aral Samali
4
Yashnobod
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Yangier
4
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
2
G‘ijduvon
0
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
15.11.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Ikkinchi bosqich. 1-tur
14.11.2020 (SHN, 14:30)
Rubin
3
Paxtakor-79
1
14-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Yangier
2
14-tur
10.11.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
G‘ijduvon
1

Mash’al

Mash’al
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1984

Shahar
Muborak

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.fcmashal.uz

Stadion
Bahrom Vafoev nomidagi stadion

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor24192359
2NasafNasaf24147349
3AGMKAGMK24136545
4BunyodkorBunyodkor24126642
5Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-1912241221038
6So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona2497834
7LokomotivLokomotiv241041034
8NavbahorNavbahor2489733
9MetallurgMetallurg2496933
10Mash’alMash’al24651323
11QizilqumQizilqum24581123
12SurxonSurxon24451517
13AndijonAndijon242101216
14BuxoroBuxoro241111214
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
24-tur 24.11.2020 13:00 Mash’al 3 : 0 Navbahor
23-tur 19.11.2020 14:30 Andijon 2 : 1 Mash’al
22-tur 02.11.2020 16:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
21-tur 28.10.2020 17:00 Mash’al 1 : 4 Paxtakor
20-tur 22.10.2020 16:00 Mash’al 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
19-tur 17.10.2020 16:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 AGMK
18-tur 02.10.2020 18:00 Nasaf 4 : 1 Mash’al
17-tur 27.09.2020 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Surxon
16-tur 22.09.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Mash’al
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:30 Mash’al 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Xumoyun Murtozaev Xumoyun Murtozaev 3
2 Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev 3
3 Nikita Pavlenko Nikita Pavlenko 2
4 Mo‘minjon Meliev Mo‘minjon Meliev 2
5 Najmiddin Normurodov Najmiddin Normurodov 2
6 Sardor Abduraimov Sardor Abduraimov 2
7 Jahongir Abdusalomov Jahongir Abdusalomov 1
8 Samandar Shukurillaev Samandar Shukurillaev 1
9 Sherzod Temirov Sherzod Temirov 1
10 Ibe Mikael Okoro Ibe Mikael Okoro 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
24-tur 24.11.2020 13:00 Mash’al 3 : 0 Navbahor
23-tur 19.11.2020 14:30 Andijon 2 : 1 Mash’al
22-tur 02.11.2020 16:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
21-tur 28.10.2020 17:00 Mash’al 1 : 4 Paxtakor
20-tur 22.10.2020 16:00 Mash’al 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
19-tur 17.10.2020 16:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 AGMK
18-tur 02.10.2020 18:00 Nasaf 4 : 1 Mash’al
17-tur 27.09.2020 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Surxon
16-tur 22.09.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Mash’al
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:30 Mash’al 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
14-tur 11.09.2020 17:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 1 Mash’al
13-tur 29.08.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Mash’al
12-tur 26.08.2020 18:30 Mash’al 1 : 0 Buxoro
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 1 Mash’al
10-tur 18.08.2020 19:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 14.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Mash’al
8-tur 07.07.2020 19:00 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Mash’al
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Mash’al
6-tur 27.06.2020 19:00 AGMK 1 : 0 Mash’al
5-tur 21.06.2020 19:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Nasaf
4-tur 15.06.2020 18:00 Surxon 2 : 2 Mash’al
3-tur 14.03.2020 16:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Qizilqum
2-tur 07.03.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al
1-tur 29.02.2020 14:30 Mash’al 3 : 0 So‘g‘diyona