22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Andijon
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
-
Bunyodkor
-
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Paxtakor
2
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Mash’al
1
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Bunyodkor
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
AGMK
1
Surxon
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Navbahor
0
Qizilqum
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:15)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Metallurg
0
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Paxtakor
3
Turon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Mash’al

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 15.10.2021 17:00 AGMK 3 : 2 Mash’al
21-tur 02.10.2021 15:30 Mash’al 0 : 1 Nasaf
20-tur 27.09.2021 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Mash’al
19-tur 21.09.2021 16:30 Mash’al 0 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 25.08.2021 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Mash’al
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Paxtakor
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 30.07.2021 20:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Surxon
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 0 Mash’al
11-tur 25.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 0 Mash’al
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Mash’al 2 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Mash’al 1 : 4 Lokomotiv
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 2 Mash’al
5-tur 09.04.2021 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 17:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Metallurg
2-tur 15.03.2021 18:30 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Mash’al
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al

Yarim himoyachilar

6

Abdumalik Norqobilov

O‘zbekiston

88

Asadbek Jo‘raqulov

O‘zbekiston

29

Asliddin Rahimov

O‘zbekiston

77

Ibrohim No‘’monov

O‘zbekiston

7

Ifeani Ifeani

Nigeriya

25

Islom Asilbekov

O‘zbekiston

26

Jasur Qurbonov

O‘zbekiston

5

Najmiddin Normurodov

O‘zbekiston

9

Oybek Nurmatov*

O‘zbekiston

19

Qahramon Bahodirov

O‘zbekiston

19

Sardor Abduraimov

O‘zbekiston

13

Shaxzod Shaymanov

O‘zbekiston

22

Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev

O‘zbekiston

69

Xushnudbek Bozorov

O‘zbekiston

67

Zoir Tursunov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
12 Shohruh Eshbo‘taev 17 1260 14 3
30 Asrbek Yo‘ldoshev 0
31 Amon Bakayev 0
35 Dostonbek To‘xtaboev 7 450 5 2
1 Botir Nosirov 22 360 4 18
2 Zafar Akramov 20 1077 13 10 4 3 1 1 2 4
14 Muhammadjon Sultonov 0
15 Muhammadali Aliqulov 16 994 10 4 2 2
18 Abbos Shodmonov 20 863 11 6 7 2 1
27 Muxammad Yuldashev 20 1257 15 13 4 1 2 1
17 Jamoliddin Ubaydullaev 21 1783 20 1 1 3 1 4 6
33 Sirojiddin Allayev 13 637 7 2 4 1 1 4
3 Doston Foteev 0
23 Samandar Shukurillaev 18 1537 17 1 4 1
19 Qahramon Bahodirov 10 360 4 4 5 1
77 Ibrohim No‘’monov 12 207 9 3
13 Shaxzod Shaymanov 22 1012 10 6 11 1 1 1 1
29 Asliddin Rahimov 0
9 Oybek Nurmatov* 22 669 9 9 5 8 3
67 Zoir Tursunov 5 28 1 4
69 Xushnudbek Bozorov 0
88 Asadbek Jo‘raqulov 4 90 1 3
5 Najmiddin Normurodov 15 672 8 1 1 6 1 1 2
6 Abdumalik Norqobilov 2 95 1 1
26 Jasur Qurbonov 0
22 Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev 21 1348 15 3 3 3 2 (1) 4 6 2
19 Sardor Abduraimov 16 1264 14 6 2 1 2 3 3
7 Ifeani Ifeani 19 1447 16 2 3 8
25 Islom Asilbekov 0
8 Ibe Mikael Okoro 16 606 8 7 3 5 3 1
10 Okvara Godvin Chika 9 696 8 3 1 2 2 4 3
9 Humoyun Murtozaev 21 1591 18 7 2 1 (2) 1 3 3
99 Jahongir Abdusalomov 15 252 2 1 5 8
20 Xudoyorxon Sa’dullaev 20 723 8 7 8 4
21 Mitchel Uilyams 7 103 1 1 3 3 1
28 Jaloliddin Bahodirov 0
11 Samuel Chigozi 22 1681 19 6 2 1 5 1 6 1
97 Ruslan Xojiyev 10 140 1 4 5
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor22173254
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona221010240
3AGMKAGMK22117440
4NasafNasaf21123639
5BunyodkorBunyodkor2196633
6LokomotivLokomotiv2195732
7QizilqumQizilqum22710531
8NavbahorNavbahor2178629
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122278729
10MetallurgMetallurg22611519
11Mash’alMash’al22461218
12SurxonSurxon21531318
13AndijonAndijon21451217
14TuronTuron 22271313
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
22-tur 15.10.2021 17:00 AGMK 3 : 2 Mash’al
21-tur 02.10.2021 15:30 Mash’al 0 : 1 Nasaf
20-tur 27.09.2021 19:00 Lokomotiv 2 : 1 Mash’al
19-tur 21.09.2021 16:30 Mash’al 0 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 09.09.2021 16:45 Mash’al 0 : 1 Andijon
16-tur 25.08.2021 19:00 Metallurg 1 : 2 Mash’al
15-tur 13.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 0 : 1 Paxtakor
14-tur 06.08.2021 20:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
13-tur 30.07.2021 20:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Surxon