13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
AGMK
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
-
Turon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Nasaf
-
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Aral Samali
-
Oqtepa
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Mash’al

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 0 Mash’al
11-tur 25.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 0 Mash’al
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Mash’al 2 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Mash’al 1 : 4 Lokomotiv
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 2 Mash’al
5-tur 09.04.2021 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 17:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Metallurg
2-tur 15.03.2021 18:30 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Mash’al
1-tur 10.03.2021 18:30 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al

Yarim himoyachilar

6

Abdumalik Norqobilov

O‘zbekiston

88

Asadbek Jo‘raqulov

O‘zbekiston

29

Asliddin Rahimov

O‘zbekiston

77

Ibrohim No‘’monov

O‘zbekiston

7

Ifeani Ifeani

Nigeriya

25

Islom Asilbekov

O‘zbekiston

26

Jasur Qurbonov

O‘zbekiston

5

Najmiddin Normurodov

O‘zbekiston

66

Saidaxror Sotivoldiyev

O‘zbekiston

19

Sardor Abduraimov

O‘zbekiston

13

Shaxzod Shaymanov

O‘zbekiston

22

Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev

O‘zbekiston

67

Zoir Tursunov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
12 Shohruh Eshbo‘taev 11 810 9 2
31 Amon Bakayev 0
35 Dostonbek To‘xtaboev 3 90 1 2
1 Botir Nosirov 12 270 3 9
30 Asrbek Yo‘ldoshev 0
2 Zafar Akramov 12 741 9 6 1 2 1 1 2 1
4 Shaxzodbek Hamidov 3 25 1 2
40 Asadbek Abdulhamidov 0
14 Muhammadjon Sultonov 0
15 Muhammadali Aliqulov 8 475 5 1 2 1
17 Jamoliddin Ubaydullaev 12 973 11 1 1 1 1 3
18 Abbos Shodmonov 11 543 7 3 3 1
27 Muxammad Yuldashev 10 614 7 5 3 1 1
33 Sirojiddin Allayev 5 180 2 3
3 Doston Foteev 0
23 Samandar Shukurillaev 11 990 11 2 1
67 Zoir Tursunov 1 28 1
88 Asadbek Jo‘raqulov 1 90 1
5 Najmiddin Normurodov 5 222 3 1 1 1
13 Shaxzod Shaymanov 12 601 6 2 5 1 1
26 Jasur Qurbonov 0
6 Abdumalik Norqobilov 2 95 1 1
22 Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev 12 721 8 2 2 2 1 1 2
7 Ifeani Ifeani 11 842 9 1 2 4
19 Sardor Abduraimov 9 744 8 4 1 1 1 2 1
25 Islom Asilbekov 0
8 Ibe Mikael Okoro 10 436 6 5 4 2 1
77 Ibrohim No‘’monov 5 80 4 1
29 Asliddin Rahimov 0
66 Saidaxror Sotivoldiyev 0
97 Ruslan Xojiyev 4 104 1 1 2
99 Jahongir Abdusalomov 8 160 2 1 1 5
10 Xumoyun Murtozaev 11 912 10 2 1 (2) 1 3 2
20 Xudoyorxon Sa’dullaev 11 362 4 3 5 2
28 Jaloliddin Bahodirov 0
21 Mitchel Uilyams 7 103 1 1 3 3 1
11 Samuel Chigozi 12 855 10 4 1 1 2 2 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor12102032
2AGMKAGMK1281325
3NasafNasaf1272323
4So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1265123
5QizilqumQizilqum1255220
6BunyodkorBunyodkor1253418
7MetallurgMetallurg1251616
8LokomotivLokomotiv1243515
9Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121243515
10NavbahorNavbahor1235414
11Mash’alMash’al122379
12SurxonSurxon122288
13TuronTuron 121477
14AndijonAndijon122197
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
8-tur 09.07.2021 20:00 Nasaf 1 : 0 Mash’al
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 0 Mash’al
11-tur 25.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 0 Mash’al
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Navbahor 2 : 1 Mash’al
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Mash’al 2 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Mash’al 1 : 4 Lokomotiv
6-tur 15.04.2021 18:20 So‘g‘diyona 2 : 2 Mash’al
5-tur 09.04.2021 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
4-tur 01.04.2021 16:15 Andijon 1 : 1 Mash’al
3-tur 20.03.2021 17:00 Mash’al 2 : 1 Metallurg