17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Bunyodkor
-
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor
-
Nasaf
-
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Metallurg
-
Lokomotiv
-
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Andijon
-
Buxoro
-
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qizilqum
1
Mash’al
0
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
2
AGMK
3
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Nasaf
5
Surxon
0
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
1
Lokomotiv
3
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
Qizilqum
0
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
1
Bunyodkor
2
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
2
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 18:30)
Lokomotiv
1
Navbahor
0
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Surxon
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Metallurg
1
AGMK
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Dinamo
-
Oqtepa
-
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Xorazm
-
Turon
-
8-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Oqtepa
1
7-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Turon
1
Neftchi
1
7-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
2
7-tur
19.09.2020 (SHN, 16:15)
Zomin
2
Xorazm
2
7-tur
18.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
2
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Xorazm
0
Istiqlol
1
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:15)
Neftchi
3
Zomin
2
6-tur
14.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Dinamo
1
Turon
0
6-tur
13.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
0
Sho‘rtan
1
5-tur
09.09.2020 (CH, 16:30)
Istiqlol
0
Neftchi
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Zomin
1
Turon
2
5-tur
06.09.2020 (YSH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Zomin
0
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Turon
2
Istiqlol
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Oqtepa
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.08.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Xorazm
1
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Yangier
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Andijon II
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
1
Aral Samali
4
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Paxtakor-79
6
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Yashnobod
0
Paxtakor-Farm
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Zirabuloq
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
0
Rubin
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon II
4
Yashnobod
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Chig‘atoy
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
G‘ijduvon
3
Aral Samali
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Yashnobod
1
Navbahor Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Andijon II
1
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Yangier
3
Aral Samali
0
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Andijon II
2
Rubin
2

Mash’al

Mash’al
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1984

Shahar
Muborak

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.fcmashal.uz

Stadion
Bahrom Vafoev nomidagi stadion

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor16132141
2AGMKAGMK1696133
3NasafNasaf1695232
4BunyodkorBunyodkor1685329
5MetallurgMetallurg1691628
6Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121682626
7NavbahorNavbahor1656521
8LokomotivLokomotiv1670921
9So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1655620
10Mash’alMash’al1654719
11QizilqumQizilqum1635814
12SurxonSurxon1623119
13BuxoroBuxoro1615108
14AndijonAndijon160797
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
16-tur 22.09.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Mash’al
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:30 Mash’al 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
14-tur 11.09.2020 17:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 1 Mash’al
13-tur 29.08.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Mash’al
12-tur 26.08.2020 18:30 Mash’al 1 : 0 Buxoro
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 1 Mash’al
10-tur 18.08.2020 19:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 14.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Mash’al
8-tur 07.07.2020 19:00 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Mash’al
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Mash’al
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Nikita Pavlenko Nikita Pavlenko 2
2 Mo‘minjon Meliev Mo‘minjon Meliev 2
3 Najmiddin Normurodov Najmiddin Normurodov 2
4 Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev Sirojiddin Qo‘ziev 2
5 Jahongir Abdusalomov Jahongir Abdusalomov 1
6 Samandar Shukurillaev Samandar Shukurillaev 1
7 Sardor Abduraimov Sardor Abduraimov 1
8 Xumoyun Murtozaev Xumoyun Murtozaev 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
16-tur 22.09.2020 19:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Mash’al
15-tur 16.09.2020 17:30 Mash’al 1 : 2 Bunyodkor
14-tur 11.09.2020 17:00 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 1 Mash’al
13-tur 29.08.2020 17:00 Metallurg 2 : 1 Mash’al
12-tur 26.08.2020 18:30 Mash’al 1 : 0 Buxoro
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Navbahor 0 : 1 Mash’al
10-tur 18.08.2020 19:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Andijon
9-tur 14.07.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Mash’al
8-tur 07.07.2020 19:00 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Mash’al
7-tur 01.07.2020 19:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Mash’al
6-tur 27.06.2020 19:00 AGMK 1 : 0 Mash’al
5-tur 21.06.2020 19:00 Mash’al 0 : 0 Nasaf
4-tur 15.06.2020 18:00 Surxon 2 : 2 Mash’al
3-tur 14.03.2020 16:00 Mash’al 1 : 1 Qizilqum
2-tur 07.03.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 Mash’al
1-tur 29.02.2020 14:30 Mash’al 3 : 0 So‘g‘diyona