23-tur
25.10.2021 (DU, 15:15)
Andijon
1
Nasaf
1
23-tur
24.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Paxtakor
0
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Mash’al
0
Navbahor
0
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Lokomotiv
1
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
3
Turon
1
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 15:30)
Surxon
1
Qizilqum
0
23-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Metallurg
0
AGMK
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
0
Paxtakor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
23-tur
26.10.2021 (SE, 15:45)
Aral Samali
1
Xorazm
4
23-tur
26.10.2021 (SE, 15:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Yangiyer
1
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Yangiyer
1
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Sho‘rtan
1
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Qo‘qon-1912

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
23-tur 23.10.2021 15:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 Lokomotiv
22-tur 16.10.2021 18:30 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
21-tur 01.10.2021 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 4 : 2 Paxtakor
20-tur 25.09.2021 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 1 Andijon
19-tur 19.09.2021 18:30 Metallurg 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 25.08.2021 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Turon
13-tur 01.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Navbahor
12-tur 03.07.2021 20:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
11-tur 28.06.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 2 Nasaf
10-tur 20.06.2021 20:00 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
9-tur 18.05.2021 17:30 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 3 So‘g‘diyona
8-tur 12.05.2021 18:50 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Qo‘qon-1912
7-tur 05.05.2021 17:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
6-tur 15.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 1 Metallurg
5-tur 09.04.2021 17:00 Mash’al 0 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Bunyodkor
3-tur 20.03.2021 16:15 Surxon 1 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
2-tur 15.03.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 0 : 0 Qizilqum
1-tur 10.03.2021 16:15 Turon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
46 Xurshid Xo‘jaev 17 180 2 1 14
1 Muzaffar Abdullaev 18 1530 17 1 4
1 Eldor Adhamov 18 1080 12 6 2
96 Islom Abdullaev 17 540 6 11
70 Murod Holmuhammedov 19 1672 19 1 3 (2) 3 3
23 Aleksandr Merzlyakov 19 1569 18 3 1 2
14 Avazxon Mamatxo‘jaev 20 817 9 3 4 7 1 1 4
5 Slavko Lukich 22 1157 13 4 2 7 1 2 3 3
4 Ilhomjon Vahobov 13 279 3 2 8 1
33 Ivan Yosovich 22 1936 22 1 4 (2) 2 6 7
15 Oybek Rustamov 21 1629 18 2 2 1 1 1 2 7
3 Bobur Akbarov 17 1158 13 1 2 2 2
88 Muhammadhayit Qo'ldoshev 1 1
7 Asad Sobirjonov 19 1215 13 8 6 3 1
22 Muhammadanas Hasanov 23 1724 21 13 2 4 3 7 2
18 Anvar Xojimirzaev 17 207 2 2 5 10 1 1 2 1
8 Farxod Bekmurodov 23 1323 16 7 2 5 1 1 4
9 Suhrob Berdiev 14 151 8 6
20 Iqbol Malikjonov 23 880 9 5 8 6 1 1 4
91 Yakuba Bamba 22 987 10 9 10 2 3 1 4 3
17 Sardorjon Yetovqo'ziyev 1 1
13 Sardorbek Azimov 22 1039 12 9 8 2 5 5 1
45 Ayubxon Isoqov 0
2 Muhammadrizo Vahobov 0
10 Shoxnazar Norbekov 23 1493 17 8 5 1 3 1 4 1
99 Andrey Sidorov 23 276 2 2 11 10 1 1 2 1
19 Xamidullo Abduhamidov 15 265 1 1 8 6 2
11 Mo‘minjon Meliev 20 938 12 10 8 4 4 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor23173354
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona231110243
3AGMKAGMK23127443
4NasafNasaf22124640
5BunyodkorBunyodkor23106736
6LokomotivLokomotiv2396833
7NavbahorNavbahor2389633
8Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122388732
9QizilqumQizilqum23710631
10SurxonSurxon22631321
11Mash’alMash’al23471219
12MetallurgMetallurg23611619
13AndijonAndijon23471219
14TuronTuron 23271413
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
23-tur 23.10.2021 15:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 Lokomotiv
22-tur 16.10.2021 18:30 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
21-tur 01.10.2021 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 4 : 2 Paxtakor
20-tur 25.09.2021 16:00 Qo‘qon-1912 1 : 1 Andijon
19-tur 19.09.2021 18:30 Metallurg 0 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
18-tur 14.09.2021 16:15 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Mash’al
17-tur 10.09.2021 19:00 Bunyodkor 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
16-tur 25.08.2021 17:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 0 Surxon
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Qizilqum 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Turon