16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qizilqum
-
Mash’al
-
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
-
AGMK
-
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Nasaf
-
Surxon
-
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
1
Lokomotiv
3
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
Qizilqum
0
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
1
Bunyodkor
2
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
2
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 18:30)
Lokomotiv
1
Navbahor
0
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Surxon
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Metallurg
1
AGMK
0
14-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Buxoro
2
Qo‘qon-1912
2
14-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Mash’al
1
14-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
4
Qizilqum
0
14-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Andijon
0
Lokomotiv
1
16-tur
08.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
15-tur
05.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Paxtakor
4
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
7-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Turon
-
Neftchi
-
7-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
2
7-tur
19.09.2020 (SHN, 16:15)
Zomin
2
Xorazm
2
7-tur
18.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
2
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Xorazm
0
Istiqlol
1
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:15)
Neftchi
3
Zomin
2
6-tur
14.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Dinamo
1
Turon
0
6-tur
13.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
0
Sho‘rtan
1
5-tur
09.09.2020 (CH, 16:30)
Istiqlol
0
Neftchi
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Zomin
1
Turon
2
5-tur
06.09.2020 (YSH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Zomin
0
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Turon
2
Istiqlol
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Oqtepa
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.08.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
15.07.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Turon
2
3-tur
15.07.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Oqtepa
1
Neftchi
1
3-tur
15.07.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Istiqlol
3
Zomin
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Zirabuloq
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
0
Rubin
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Фарм
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon II
4
Yashnobod
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Chig‘atoy
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
G‘ijduvon
3
Aral Samali
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-Фарм
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Yashnobod
1
Navbahor Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Andijon II
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Yangier
3
Aral Samali
0
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Andijon II
2
Rubin
2
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 17:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
G‘ijduvon
5
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
1-tur
10.09.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Фарм
3
Paxtakor-79
0

Buxoro

Buxoro
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1960

Shahar
Buxoro

Rasmiy veb-sayt
www.pfcbuxoro.com

Stadion
Markaziy

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor16132141
2AGMKAGMK1586130
3NasafNasaf1585229
4BunyodkorBunyodkor1585229
5MetallurgMetallurg1691628
6Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19121582526
7NavbahorNavbahor1656521
8LokomotivLokomotiv1670921
9Mash’alMash’al1554619
10So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona1545617
11QizilqumQizilqum1525811
12SurxonSurxon1523109
13BuxoroBuxoro1615108
14AndijonAndijon160797
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
16-tur 20.09.2020 17:00 Buxoro 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
14-tur 11.09.2020 18:00 Buxoro 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
15-tur 05.09.2020 18:00 Buxoro 0 : 4 Paxtakor
13-tur 29.08.2020 19:00 Buxoro 2 : 2 AGMK
12-tur 26.08.2020 18:30 Mash’al 1 : 0 Buxoro
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Buxoro 1 : 0 Surxon
10-tur 18.08.2020 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Buxoro
9-tur 14.08.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
8-tur 07.07.2020 20:00 So‘g‘diyona 3 : 1 Buxoro
7-tur 02.07.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 4 Metallurg
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Behruz Sa’dilloev Behruz Sa’dilloev 2
2 Jasurbek Xakimov Jasurbek Xakimov 2
3 Jasur Hakimov Jasur Hakimov 1
4 Suxrob Nematov Suxrob Nematov 1
5 Bobur Farhodov Bobur Farhodov 1
6 Jasur Xasanov Jasur Xasanov 1
7 Izzatilla Abdullaev Izzatilla Abdullaev 1
8 Ilxomjon Alijonov Ilxomjon Alijonov 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
16-tur 20.09.2020 17:00 Buxoro 1 : 3 Lokomotiv
14-tur 11.09.2020 18:00 Buxoro 2 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912
15-tur 05.09.2020 18:00 Buxoro 0 : 4 Paxtakor
13-tur 29.08.2020 19:00 Buxoro 2 : 2 AGMK
12-tur 26.08.2020 18:30 Mash’al 1 : 0 Buxoro
11-tur 22.08.2020 18:30 Buxoro 1 : 0 Surxon
10-tur 18.08.2020 17:00 Qizilqum 1 : 0 Buxoro
9-tur 14.08.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 1 Bunyodkor
8-tur 07.07.2020 20:00 So‘g‘diyona 3 : 1 Buxoro
7-tur 02.07.2020 19:00 Buxoro 1 : 4 Metallurg
6-tur 26.06.2020 20:00 Nasaf 0 : 0 Buxoro
5-tur 20.06.2020 19:00 Navbahor 2 : 0 Buxoro
4-tur 15.06.2020 18:30 Buxoro 2 : 2 Andijon
3-tur 15.03.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 0 Buxoro
2-tur 08.03.2020 17:00 Paxtakor 3 : 0 Buxoro
1-tur 28.02.2020 15:30 Qo‘qon-1912 3 : 0 Buxoro