13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
AGMK
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
-
Turon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Nasaf
-
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Aral Samali
-
Oqtepa
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Xorazm

  • Urganch
  • Markaziy
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 27.06.2021 19:00 Dinamo 4 : 3 Xorazm
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 2 : 1 Xorazm
11-tur 13.06.2021 18:30 Xorazm 1 : 1 Aral Samali
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 0 Xorazm
8-tur 19.05.2021 18:00 Xorazm 1 : 1 Olimpik
7-tur 15.05.2021 17:45 Buxoro 2 : 1 Xorazm
6-tur 07.05.2021 17:45 Xorazm 1 : 0 Oqtepa
5-tur 17.04.2021 18:00 Neftchi 5 : 1 Xorazm
4-tur 10.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 1 : 0 Dinamo
3-tur 05.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 4 : 0 Sho‘rtan
2-tur 29.03.2021 17:00 Aral Samali 1 : 1 Xorazm
1-tur 23.03.2021 16:15 Xorazm 2 : 1 Istiqlol
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
27 Madrimboy Madrimov 1 1
35 G‘ayrat O‘daev 11 990 11 1
12 Eldor Shuhratbekov 12 137 1 1 10
4 Jasurbek Otajonov 11 946 11 1 1 1 5
3 Ravshanbek Sultonov 11 934 11 2 4 1
88 Abror Xusinov 12 1080 12 2
42 Shohruh Ashirboyev 2 2
5 Abduholiq Qurbonov 11 990 11
88 Asadbek Rustamov 0
21 Mirjalol Qurbonov 12 1034 11 1 1 1 1
10 Ma’ruf Murodov 4 142 1 1 2 1
5 Temur Masharipov 12 549 5 4 3 1
22 Qushnazar Qushnazarov 0
8 Sardor Jahonov 12 581 8 6 2 2 4
11 Sarvar Jumaniyozov 3 15 2 1
7 Dadahon Yusupov 10 180 1 1 6 3 3
21 Elyor Mamasoliev 7 172 2 2 3 2
17 Sayidjamol Davlatjonov 12 900 11 7 1 1 1 2
18 Nematjon Madaminov 4 4
6 Farruh Haydarov 12 1068 12 1
34 Mahmud Qalandarov 10 10
9 Ma’ruf Murodov 7 114 1 1 4 2
8 Sardor Sotvoldiev 7 298 3 2 3 1 1
22 Ahmedov Ro‘zim 10 878 10 1 7 (1) 7 3 2
29 Shaxzod Beshimov 11 554 5 1 6 3 3 4
40 Muhammad Rajabboyev 1 1
19 Xabibulla Matyoqubov 11 100 1 1 3 7 1
77 Xurmatbek Yuldashev 1 1
10 Timur Bekchanov 12 817 11 10 1 2 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1NeftchiNeftchi1071222
2DinamoDinamo1070321
3OlimpikOlimpik1062220
4BuxoroBuxoro1061319
5Aral SamaliAral Samali1133512
6XorazmXorazm1024410
7YangiyerYangiyer102268
8Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan111194
9OqtepaOqtepa00000
10IstiqlolIstiqlol00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
13-tur 27.06.2021 19:00 Dinamo 4 : 3 Xorazm
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Sho‘rtan 2 : 1 Xorazm
11-tur 13.06.2021 18:30 Xorazm 1 : 1 Aral Samali
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 0 Xorazm
8-tur 19.05.2021 18:00 Xorazm 1 : 1 Olimpik
7-tur 15.05.2021 17:45 Buxoro 2 : 1 Xorazm
6-tur 07.05.2021 17:45 Xorazm 1 : 0 Oqtepa
5-tur 17.04.2021 18:00 Neftchi 5 : 1 Xorazm
4-tur 10.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 1 : 0 Dinamo
3-tur 05.04.2021 17:00 Xorazm 4 : 0 Sho‘rtan