23-tur
25.10.2021 (DU, 15:15)
Andijon
1
Nasaf
1
23-tur
24.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Paxtakor
0
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Mash’al
0
Navbahor
0
23-tur
23.10.2021 (SHN, 15:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Lokomotiv
1
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
3
Turon
1
23-tur
22.10.2021 (JU, 15:30)
Surxon
1
Qizilqum
0
23-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Metallurg
0
AGMK
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Andijon
2
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
2
Bunyodkor
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
0
Paxtakor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
23-tur
26.10.2021 (SE, 15:45)
Aral Samali
1
Xorazm
4
23-tur
26.10.2021 (SE, 15:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Yangiyer
1
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Yangiyer
1
22-tur
21.10.2021 (PSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Sho‘rtan
1
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Lochin
1
Navbahor Farm
5
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Jizzax-Bars
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
G‘ijduvon
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
1
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
4
Chig‘atoy
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Turon

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
23-tur 22.10.2021 18:15 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Turon
22-tur 16.10.2021 17:00 Turon 1 : 1 Surxon
21-tur 03.10.2021 18:15 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Turon
20-tur 25.09.2021 18:30 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Turon
19-tur 20.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 1 Navbahor
18-tur 15.09.2021 19:00 AGMK 2 : 0 Turon
17-tur 11.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 2 Nasaf
16-tur 27.08.2021 19:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 1 Turon
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Turon 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Turon
13-tur 31.07.2021 20:00 Andijon 1 : 1 Turon
12-tur 02.07.2021 20:00 Turon 2 : 0 Metallurg
11-tur 25.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 0 Mash’al
10-tur 19.06.2021 20:00 Turon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor
9-tur 19.05.2021 17:30 Surxon 1 : 0 Turon
8-tur 13.05.2021 18:45 Turon 0 : 1 Qizilqum
5-tur 10.05.2021 18:40 Turon 0 : 1 AGMK
7-tur 06.05.2021 17:00 Turon 1 : 1 Paxtakor
6-tur 16.04.2021 18:05 Navbahor 0 : 0 Turon
4-tur 03.04.2021 18:30 Nasaf 4 : 0 Turon
3-tur 18.03.2021 16:15 Turon 2 : 2 Lokomotiv
2-tur 14.03.2021 17:00 So‘g‘diyona 1 : 0 Turon
1-tur 10.03.2021 16:15 Turon 1 : 2 Qo‘qon-1912

Himoyachilar

51

Abdug'offor Maxmudov

O‘zbekiston

2

Abduqahhor Xojiakbarov

O‘zbekiston

46

Asadbek Saidxonov

O‘zbekiston

4

Asliddin Toshtemirov

O‘zbekiston

3

Davron Umirov

O‘zbekiston

95

Elnurbek Turg'unov

O‘zbekiston

20

Firdavs Chakalov

Tojikiston

5

G‘iyosjon Komilov

O‘zbekiston

25

Ismoiljon Oxunjonov

O‘zbekiston

32

Jahongir Mehmonov

O‘zbekiston

39

Saidumar Sodiqov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
13 Amal Shavketov 0
87 Akmal Ortiqov 22 1170 13 9
1 Nizomiddin Ziyovutdinov 21 1530 17 4 3
12 Mirzoxidjon Jalilov 2 2
46 Asadbek Saidxonov 0
25 Ismoiljon Oxunjonov 7 33 1 6
5 G‘iyosjon Komilov 20 474 5 2 13
32 Jahongir Mehmonov 17 1189 13 2 2 2
95 Elnurbek Turg'unov 0
2 Abduqahhor Xojiakbarov 11 755 8 1 2 3 1
20 Firdavs Chakalov 9 9
51 Abdug'offor Maxmudov 0
88 Muhammadhayit Qo'ldoshev 1 1
55 Deyan Ponyevich 23 2070 23 1 1 4 1
3 Davron Umirov 20 708 8 3 4 8 4
2 Abduvosidxon Abdurashidov 0
19 Vladislav Kasminin 19 1530 17 2 2 2 9 1
4 Asliddin Toshtemirov 18 832 9 2 2 7 4
39 Saidumar Sodiqov 0
10 Ixtiyor Toshpo‘latov 23 1753 21 9 2 2
10 Javoxir Soxibov 19 1267 14 7 3 2 1 1 3
18 Fozil Musaev 19 1313 15 5 3 1 2 2 4
74 Umidjon O'ktamaliyev 0
22 Abdulazizxon Abdurashidov 20 1204 14 4 4 2 3 3 2
28 Musobek Muzaffarov 0
7 Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 23 1110 13 7 6 4 2 1 3
17 Muzaffar Muzaffarov 21 1701 19 1 1 1 (2) 1 3 9
8 Sunnat Ermatov 17 362 4 3 6 7 1 1
30 Snisha Babich 20 861 10 7 3 7 2
19 Sardor Abduraimov 17 1354 15 6 2 1 2 3 3
9 Humoyun Murtozaev 22 1681 19 7 2 1 (3) 1 4 3
80 Rustamxon Azimov 0
9 Otabek Zokirov 7 88 1 1 3 3 1
21 Orifxo‘ja Abduholiqov 4 53 1 1 1 2
14 Doniyor Ismoilov 23 741 8 6 10 5 1 1 2
77 Bilolxon Toshmirzaev 22 1603 19 7 1 2 1 2 3 2
29 Mirjalol Mirzaev 0
43 Kim Boyong 20 936 8 4 11 1 2 2 1
11 Asilbek Qayumov 9 124 7 2 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor23173354
2So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona231110243
3AGMKAGMK23127443
4NasafNasaf22124640
5BunyodkorBunyodkor23106736
6LokomotivLokomotiv2396833
7NavbahorNavbahor2389633
8Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-19122388732
9QizilqumQizilqum23710631
10SurxonSurxon22631321
11Mash’alMash’al23471219
12MetallurgMetallurg23611619
13AndijonAndijon23471219
14TuronTuron 23271413
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
23-tur 22.10.2021 18:15 Bunyodkor 3 : 1 Turon
22-tur 16.10.2021 17:00 Turon 1 : 1 Surxon
21-tur 03.10.2021 18:15 Qizilqum 2 : 1 Turon
20-tur 25.09.2021 18:30 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Turon
19-tur 20.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 1 Navbahor
18-tur 15.09.2021 19:00 AGMK 2 : 0 Turon
17-tur 11.09.2021 19:00 Turon 0 : 2 Nasaf
16-tur 27.08.2021 19:00 Lokomotiv 3 : 1 Turon
15-tur 14.08.2021 20:00 Turon 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
14-tur 08.08.2021 20:00 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 2 Turon