22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Andijon
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor
-
Bunyodkor
-
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qo‘qon-1912
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Turon
1
Surxon
1
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 16:15)
Paxtakor
4
Qizilqum
2
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
22-tur
15.10.2021 (JU, 17:00)
AGMK
3
Mash’al
2
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 18:15)
Qizilqum
2
Turon
1
21-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Navbahor
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
1
AGMK
1
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:45)
Andijon
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
21-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Mash’al
0
Nasaf
1
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Metallurg
1
Lokomotiv
2
21-tur
01.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
4
Paxtakor
2
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Mash’al
1
20-tur
27.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Bunyodkor
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
AGMK
1
Surxon
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Navbahor
0
Qizilqum
0
20-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:15)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Metallurg
0
20-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Paxtakor
3
Turon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 18:15)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 15:30)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
21-tur
14.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Neftchi
2
Dinamo
1
21-tur
13.10.2021 (CH, 16:00)
Olimpik
5
Nurafshon
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Sho‘rtan
3
Xorazm
0
21-tur
12.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Aral Samali
2
Yangiyer
3
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Nurafshon
1
Neftchi
4
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Dinamo
5
Olimpik
1
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Xorazm
3
Aral Samali
0
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 16:00)
Yangiyer
1
Sho‘rtan
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Neftchi
3
Olimpik
2
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 16:30)
Nurafshon
0
Dinamo
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Aral Samali
2
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Yangiyer
1
Xorazm
2
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lochin
-
Navbahor Farm
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Neftgazmontaj
-
G‘ijduvon
-
22-tur
17.10.2021 (YSH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
22-tur
16.10.2021 (SHN, 15:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
6
Lochin
2
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
1
21-tur
10.10.2021 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
6
Chig‘atoy
3
21-tur
09.10.2021 (SHN, 15:30)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Paxtakor-79
2
21-tur
08.10.2021 (JU, 16:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
G‘ijduvon
3
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Navbahor Farm
2
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
2
Neftgazmontaj
1
20-tur
03.10.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Zomin
3
20-tur
02.10.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Neftgazmontaj
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
19-tur
26.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Lochin
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Chig‘atoy
0
19-tur
25.09.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Jomboy
2
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Paxtakor-79
1

Navbahor Farm

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
21-tur 10.10.2021 15:30 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Neftgazmontaj
20-tur 03.10.2021 16:00 Bunyodkor-Farm 1 : 2 Navbahor Farm
19-tur 24.09.2021 17:00 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Paxtakor-79
17-tur 12.09.2021 17:30 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Chig‘atoy
16-tur 05.09.2021 16:30 Jomboy 0 : 2 Navbahor Farm
15-tur 29.08.2021 17:00 Navbahor Farm 2 : 1 Zomin
14-tur 21.08.2021 17:30 Lokomotiv-BFK 2 : 2 Navbahor Farm
13-tur 16.08.2021 18:00 Navbahor Farm 4 : 1 Jizzax-Bars
12-tur 08.08.2021 18:00 G‘ijduvon 1 : 2 Navbahor Farm
11-tur 23.06.2021 18:30 Navbahor Farm 2 : 1 Lochin
10-tur 12.06.2021 18:00 Neftgazmontaj 0 : 1 Navbahor Farm
9-tur 05.06.2021 18:00 Navbahor Farm 1 : 2 Bunyodkor-Farm
8-tur 30.05.2021 17:00 Paxtakor-79 0 : 1 Navbahor Farm
7-tur 22.05.2021 17:00 Navbahor Farm 4 : 1 Rubin
6-tur 15.05.2021 18:00 Chig‘atoy 3 : 2 Navbahor Farm
5-tur 09.05.2021 17:00 Navbahor Farm 2 : 1 Jomboy
4-tur 04.05.2021 17:00 Zomin 2 : 1 Navbahor Farm
3-tur 24.04.2021 16:00 Navbahor Farm 2 : 0 Lokomotiv-BFK
2-tur 18.04.2021 16:00 Jizzax-Bars 1 : 3 Navbahor Farm
1-tur 11.04.2021 16:00 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 G‘ijduvon
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
12 Mirjalol Mamatxonov 20 1170 13 7
46 Bobur Mahsumov 9 9
46 Xojiakbar Jo‘raev 9 630 7 2
6 Shaxzodbek Hamidov 8 588 8 5 3
45 Mirjalol Abdumutalov 20 1792 20 1 2 2
50 Xojiakbar Yunusov 19 1710 19 4 4 8
63 Iskandar Siddiqjonov 4 46 2 2
79 Tolibjon Abdujabborov 4 4
36 Iskandar Siddiqjonov 1 1
43 Suhrob G‘aybullaev 19 305 2 1 7 10 2
66 Omadbek Toshtemirov 18 862 10 7 5 3 1
27 Javohir Olimjonov 19 1710 19 4
75 Murod Muhammadaliyev 14 20 2 12
74 Dilshodbek Olimov 12 13 1 11
32 Qodir Ikromov 20 1693 20 4 6 (1) 6 1
56 Diyor Jaloliddinov 19 1210 16 11 3 3 3 4
21 Komil Tojiddinov 9 583 8 6 1
31 Ayubxon Jo‘raev 18 1059 10 4 8 3 1
78 Azizbek Hakimbayev 9 277 1 1 7 1 2
80 Aziz Koshibxonov 19 1007 11 8 8 2 2 3
48 Javohir Husanov 18 1594 18 2 7 7 5
59 Navro'zbek Iminjonov 6 113 1 1 4 1 2 2
97 Abdulaziz Nishonboyev 18 1325 17 9 1 (2) 2 5
57 Mirzoxid Qo‘chqorov 12 673 9 6 2 1 1 1 2
60 Azim Abdurahimov 5 17 2 3
18 Ilhomjon Aliboev 8 423 6 6 2 1 1 1
52 Ibroximjon Qodiraliyev 14 457 3 3 11 1 1 1
53 Abdullo Ibrohimov 9 182 1 5 3 1
54 Numonjon Marupov 10 404 3 3 7 1 1
98 Akromjon Muhammadjonov 8 93 1 2 5
84 Dostonbek Umarjonov 3 3
37 Hudoyor Hamidov 10 167 1 5 4
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1ZominZomin20161349
2G‘ijduvonG‘ijduvon19133342
3Navbahor FarmNavbahor Farm19115338
4NeftgazmontajNeftgazmontaj19103633
5Lokomotiv-BFKLokomotiv-BFK1991928
6LochinLochin1973924
7Paxtakor-79Paxtakor-791965823
8Bunyodkor-FarmBunyodkor-Farm19711122
9Chig‘atoyChig‘atoy19521217
10JomboyJomboy19421314
11Jizzax-BarsJizzax-Bars19401512
12RubinRubin00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
21-tur 10.10.2021 15:30 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Neftgazmontaj
20-tur 03.10.2021 16:00 Bunyodkor-Farm 1 : 2 Navbahor Farm
19-tur 24.09.2021 17:00 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Paxtakor-79
17-tur 12.09.2021 17:30 Navbahor Farm 1 : 1 Chig‘atoy
16-tur 05.09.2021 16:30 Jomboy 0 : 2 Navbahor Farm
15-tur 29.08.2021 17:00 Navbahor Farm 2 : 1 Zomin
14-tur 21.08.2021 17:30 Lokomotiv-BFK 2 : 2 Navbahor Farm
13-tur 16.08.2021 18:00 Navbahor Farm 4 : 1 Jizzax-Bars
12-tur 08.08.2021 18:00 G‘ijduvon 1 : 2 Navbahor Farm
11-tur 23.06.2021 18:30 Navbahor Farm 2 : 1 Lochin