Ma'murjon Ilhomov

  • Shahri

    Toshkent

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    23.04.2022

O'yinlar 31
Sariq kartochkalar 148
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 2
Qizil kartochkalar 12
Penalti 4
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
21-tur 20.11.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Olimpik U21 0 : 0 + 4 1
21-tur 19.11.2023 16:00 Superliga Surxon - Olimpik 1 : 0 1 1
3-tur 25.10.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Do'stlik Toshkent - Olimpik MobiUZ 2 : 1 + 9
22-tur 22.10.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Bunyodkor U21 4 : 3 + 6 1
22-tur 21.10.2023 16:00 Superliga Olimpik - Bunyodkor 1 : 1 3 1 1
1-tur 15.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Olimpiya - Jayxun 2 : 0 + 2
20-tur 29.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - OKMK U21 4 : 0 + 5
20-tur 28.09.2023 19:00 Superliga Paxtakor - OKMK 2 : 2 4
17-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Olimpiya - Sementchi 3 : 2 2
16-tur 17.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Jayxun 2 : 0 + 6 1
16-tur 30.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Yunired U19 2 : 0 5
14-tur 27.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Zomin 0 : 2 + 4
12-tur 15.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Olimpik MobiUZ - Olimpiya 0 : 2 8
12-tur 11.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Jayxun 3 : 2 + 6
11-tur 05.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Olimpiya - Nasaf-Farm 2 : 1 + 6 1
14-tur 31.07.2023 19:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - So'g'diyona U21 6 : 0 + 7
8-tur 30.06.2023 19:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Andijon U21 3 : 0 + 4
8-tur 29.06.2023 20:00 Superliga Paxtakor - Andijon 1 : 1
13-tur 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Paxtakor U21 0 : 4 4 1
8-tur 10.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Paxtakor-79 2 : 0 5 2
6-tur 25.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Neftchi U19 3 : 2 + 3
6-tur 24.05.2023 16:30 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Sho'rtan U19 0 : 1 6
6-tur 21.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Olimpiya 2 : 0 + 5 1 1
4-tur 14.05.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 2 : 0 + 4 2
5-tur 07.05.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Olimpiya - Yangiyo'l 3 : 0 3 1
3-tur 23.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Jizzax 1 : 1 + 9 2
1-tur 12.04.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Nasaf U19 0 : 0 + 5 1
1-tur 09.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Do'stlik Toshkent 1 : 1 7
4-tur 03.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Turon U21 3 : 1 4
1-saralash 24.03.2023 09:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Chig‘atoy - Nurafshon 1 : 4 + 5
3-tur 18.03.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Navbahor U21 4 : 0 6
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib