Ahror Rahmatov

  • Shahri

    Farg'ona

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    20.07.1993

O'yinlar 29
Sariq kartochkalar 140
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 3
Qizil kartochkalar 12
Penalti 9
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
6-tur 09.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Sementchi - Nasaf-Farm 1 : 0 9 1
4-tur 01.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Paxtakor-79 - Jizzax 0 : 1 4 1
2-tur 20.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Yangiyer - Olimpik MobiUZ 0 : 2 2
23-tur 18.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - Navbahor U19 3 : 4 3
17-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Bunyodkor-Farm 2 : 0 2 1
16-tur 17.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Zomin 2 : 1 4
15-tur 11.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Olimpiya - Chig‘atoy 1 : 0 7 1
16-tur 30.08.2023 00:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Andijon U19 4 : 4 6
13-tur 20.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Jizzax 4 : 1 4 1
13-tur 09.08.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 1 : 1 4
11-tur 06.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Shahrixonchi - Lokomotiv-BFK 1 : 2 9
12-tur 02.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - Bunyodkor U19 1 : 0 6
14-tur 30.07.2023 18:30 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Metallurg U21 1 : 2 6 1
13-tur 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Paxtakor U21 0 : 4 4 1
10-tur 25.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Olimpik MobiUZ - Sementchi 2 : 1 11
10-tur 23.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Yangiyo'l 3 : 1 5
9-tur 17.06.2023 18:30 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Bunyodkor-Farm 3 : 2 2 1
8-tur 10.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Paxtakor-79 2 : 0 5 2
8-tur 08.06.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Turon U19 - Dinamo U19 5 : 2 8 1 1
6-tur 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Turon U19 - G'ijduvon U19 6 : 1 4 1
6-tur 21.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Olimpiya 2 : 0 5 1 1
5-tur 17.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Aral U19 5 : 0 1
4-tur 14.05.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 2 : 0 4 2
5-tur 07.05.2023 16:45 Birinchi liga Shahrixonchi - Jayxun 1 : 1 5 1 1
3-tur 22.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Nurafshon 1 : 2 4
2-tur 19.04.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Turon U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 2 : 2 6
2-tur 14.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Zomin - Shahrixonchi 4 : 0
5-tur 08.04.2023 16:30 U21 chempionati Turon U21 - Olimpik U21 4 : 4 6 1 2
2-tur 11.03.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Paxtakor U21 2 : 3 4 1 1
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib