Husniddin O'ralov

  • Shahri

    Angren

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    13.05.1993

O'yinlar 38
Sariq kartochkalar 171
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 5
Qizil kartochkalar 7
Penalti 12
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
26-tur 01.12.2023 15:00 Superliga Andijon - Buxoro 1 : 0 6
Final 25.11.2023 12:00 Birinchilik kubogi Bunyodkor-Farm - Olimpik MobiUZ 1 : 1 5
24-tur 02.11.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Turon U21 5 : 1 4 1 2
4-tur 01.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Paxtakor-79 - Jizzax 0 : 1 4 1
22-tur 25.10.2023 15:30 Pro liga Navbahor Farm - Lokomotiv 1 : 3 3
20-tur 09.10.2023 18:00 Pro liga Yunired - Andijon-SGS 1 : 1 5
21-tur 08.10.2023 12:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - So'g'diyona U21 2 : 1 2
18-tur 25.09.2023 18:00 Pro liga Qo‘qon-1912 - Aral 1 : 0 2
16-tur 17.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Zomin 2 : 1 4
14-tur 27.08.2023 16:45 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Olimpiya 1 : 0 8 1
15-tur 26.08.2023 17:30 Pro liga Mash’al - Sho‘rtan 2 : 1 6
13-tur 20.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Shahrixonchi - Olimpik MobiUZ 0 : 6
12-tur 13.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Sementchi 1 : 0 8
16-tur 12.08.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Olimpik U21 2 : 4 8
13-tur 09.08.2023 00:00 U19 chempionati OKMK U19 - Qo'qon-1912 U19 5 : 1 8 2 2
15-tur 06.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Olimpik - So‘g‘diyona 3 : 3 6 2
1/8 final 02.08.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Olimpik - Andijon-SGS 10 : 0 1 1
14-tur 30.07.2023 17:45 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Surxon U21 4 : 1 4
7-tur 29.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Olimpik MobiUZ 1 : 2 3
10-tur 25.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Chig‘atoy 1 : 2 6 1 1
10-tur 22.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati OKMK U19 - Metallurg U19 1 : 5 6
9-tur 18.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Nasaf-Farm 0 : 1 7
3-tur 04.06.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Paxtakor-79 - Xorazm 2 : 3 3
3-tur 01.06.2023 17:45 O‘zbekiston kubogi Jizzax - OKMK 1 : 3 5
12-tur 27.05.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Buxoro U21 3 : 1 6 1
10-tur 25.05.2023 19:00 Pro liga Navbahor Farm - Andijon-SGS 1 : 0 4 1
10-tur 15.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Andijon U21 2 : 1
8-tur 09.05.2023 18:30 Pro liga G‘ijduvon - Aral 1 : 0 6
5-tur 07.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Lokomotiv-BFK 1 : 0 6 1
1-tur 25.04.2023 17:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Paxtakor-79 - Shahrixonchi 2 : 1 5 2 1
7-tur 23.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Paxtakor U21 2 : 4 3
3-tur 22.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Yangiyo'l 3 : 1 3 2
2-tur 19.04.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati OKMK U19 - Andijon U19 4 : 1 4 1
1-tur 12.04.2023 18:10 O‘zbekiston kubogi Metallurg - Yunired 2 : 2 5
1-tur 05.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Surxon - Mash’al 0 : 0 2
4-tur 03.04.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Paxtakor U21 0 : 5 3
3-tur 20.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Qizilqum U21 1 : 1 5 1
1-tur 04.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Neftchi U21 0 : 1 5
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib