Umidjon Rahimjonov

  • Shahri

    Namangan

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    28.10.2022

O'yinlar 34
Sariq kartochkalar 166
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 4
Qizil kartochkalar 6
Penalti 7
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
26-tur 02.12.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Buxoro U21 1 : 0 + 7
26-tur 01.12.2023 15:00 Superliga Andijon - Buxoro 1 : 0 6
24-tur 12.11.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - Bunyodkor U21 0 : 4 7
6-tur 09.11.2023 14:00 Birinchilik kubogi Bunyodkor-Farm - Jayxun 3 : 1 + 3
23-tur 29.10.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - OKMK U21 1 : 1 + 3
23-tur 28.10.2023 16:00 Superliga Andijon - OKMK 0 : 1 8 1
24-tur 24.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Navbahor Farm U19 - OKMK U19 2 : 1 + 7 1
2-tur 21.10.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Sementchi - Lokomotiv-BFK 3 : 0 + 6 1
21-tur 06.10.2023 15:30 U21 chempionati Turon U21 - Metallurg U21 1 : 4 + 5 2
21-tur 05.10.2023 18:30 Superliga Turon - Metallurg 1 : 1 5
18-tur 31.08.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - So'g'diyona U21 5 : 1 + 4
18-tur 30.08.2023 18:45 Superliga Metallurg - So‘g‘diyona 3 : 1 2 1
13-tur 20.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Jizzax 4 : 1 + 4 1
14-tur 17.08.2023 17:30 U19 chempionati Navbahor Farm U19 - Andijon U19 3 : 1 + 4
14-tur 16.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Navbahor U19 - Olimpik U19 10 : 1 4
16-tur 12.08.2023 18:30 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - So'g'diyona U21 1 : 0 + 6
16-tur 11.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Neftchi - So‘g‘diyona 0 : 0 9 1
11-tur 06.08.2023 17:45 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Bunyodkor-Farm 3 : 2 + 7
12-tur 02.08.2023 17:30 U19 chempionati Navbahor U19 - Andijon U19 1 : 2 3
10-tur 24.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Olimpiya 2 : 2 + 7 1
10-tur 21.06.2023 17:30 U19 chempionati Navbahor U19 - So'g'diyona U19 0 : 0 + 4
8-tur 11.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Olimpik MobiUZ - Chig‘atoy 2 : 3 + 5
8-tur 08.06.2023 17:30 U19 chempionati Navbahor U19 - Sho'rtan U19 1 : 0 + 4
7-tur 01.06.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Navbahor Farm U19 - Lokomotiv U19 1 : 2 6
12-tur 29.05.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - Olimpik U21 3 : 2 7 2 1
11-tur 21.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Metallurg U21 1 : 2 + 2
11-tur 20.05.2023 19:30 Superliga Surxon - Metallurg 1 : 0 4 2
5-tur 19.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Navbahor Farm U19 - Nasaf U19 1 : 1 +
4-tur 12.05.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Zomin - Yangiyo'l 3 : 2 + 3
5-tur 06.05.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Do'stlik Toshkent 0 : 0 + 3
2-tur 15.04.2023 15:00 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Nasaf-Farm 1 : 1 + 2
1-tur 12.04.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Navbahor U19 - Aral U19 6 : 0 + 6 2
1-tur 11.04.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Navbahor Farm U19 - Buxoro U19 2 : 1 7 1
4-tur 02.04.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - So'g'diyona U21 2 : 1 6
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib