Jaloliddin Xusnitdinov

  • Shahri

    Toshkent

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    26.08.1993

O'yinlar 54
Sariq kartochkalar 243
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 10
Qizil kartochkalar 13
Penalti 20
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
26-tur 02.12.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Olimpik U21 1 : 2 + 5 1 1 1
26-tur 01.12.2023 15:00 Superliga Metallurg - Olimpik 2 : 1 5
Final 25.11.2023 12:00 Birinchilik kubogi Bunyodkor-Farm - Olimpik MobiUZ 1 : 1 5
1/2 final 20.11.2023 14:00 Birinchilik kubogi Bunyodkor-Farm - Sementchi 3 : 0 5
5-tur 05.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Olimpik MobiUZ - Yangiyer 4 : 2 + 7 2 1
25-tur 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Neftchi U19 5 : 1 3
23-tur 27.10.2023 14:30 U21 chempionati Turon U21 - So'g'diyona U21 4 : 1 + 4
23-tur 26.10.2023 18:15 Superliga Turon - So‘g‘diyona 1 : 0 7 1
2-tur 21.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Chig‘atoy - Jizzax 2 : 3 4
2-tur 20.10.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Bunyodkor-Farm - Olimpiya 0 : 1 5
23-tur 18.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 2 : 2 + 4 1 1
1-tur 15.10.2023 15:30 Birinchilik kubogi Lokomotiv-BFK - Nasaf-Farm 0 : 1 2 1
21-tur 14.10.2023 17:00 Pro liga Dinamo - G‘ijduvon 4 : 0 + 7
20-tur 30.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 1 + 4
20-tur 29.09.2023 19:00 Superliga Bunyodkor - Surxon 0 : 1 3
18-tur 23.09.2023 16:30 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Andijon-SGS 5 : 2 + 7 1 1
15-tur 10.09.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Shahrixonchi - Paxtakor-79 1 : 0 + 5
17-tur 08.09.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - So'g'diyona U19 1 : 2 + 4 1
17-tur 07.09.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Nasaf U19 1 : 1 4 1
14-tur 27.08.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Zomin 0 : 2 4
17-tur 21.08.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 3 + 3
17-tur 20.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Buxoro - Surxon 1 : 1 6 1
14-tur 18.08.2023 18:30 Pro liga G‘ijduvon - Mash’al 0 : 0 + 5
16-tur 11.08.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Nasaf U21 - Buxoro U21 3 : 1 + 7
16-tur 10.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Nasaf - Buxoro 1 : 0 2
15-tur 07.08.2023 17:45 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - So'g'diyona U21 4 : 3 5 1 2
14-tur 31.07.2023 19:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - So'g'diyona U21 6 : 0 7
8-tur 02.07.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati So'g'diyona U21 - OKMK U21 5 : 2 + 7 1 1
8-tur 01.07.2023 20:00 Superliga So‘g‘diyona - OKMK 1 : 2 7
10-tur 24.06.2023 18:30 Birinchi liga Bunyodkor-Farm - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 0 : 0 5
10-tur 21.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Dinamo U19 4 : 0 + 4
11-tur 10.06.2023 18:30 Pro liga Aral - Yunired 0 : 0 + 4 1 1
7-tur 01.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - Turon U19 3 : 2 + 3 2
12-tur 30.05.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Surxon U21 3 : 2 2 1 1
7-tur 28.05.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Jizzax 2 : 2 + 4 1
6-tur 24.05.2023 16:30 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Sho'rtan U19 0 : 1 + 6
2-tur 23.05.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Lokomotiv-BFK - Paxtakor-79 1 : 1 + 3
10-tur 16.05.2023 16:30 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Nasaf U21 0 : 1 + 3
10-tur 15.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Metallurg - Nasaf 1 : 2 1 1 1
10-tur 14.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Buxoro U21 1 : 2 2 2
4-tur 10.05.2023 16:30 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 2 : 0 + 7
9-tur 08.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Neftchi U21 1 : 1 4 1
5-tur 07.05.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Jizzax 1 : 2 3 1 2
8-tur 04.05.2023 19:00 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Lokomotiv 1 : 2 + 6
7-tur 23.04.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati So'g'diyona U21 - Qizilqum U21 1 : 2 + 3
7-tur 22.04.2023 17:00 Superliga So‘g‘diyona - Qizilqum 1 : 0 5 2
1-tur 18.04.2023 18:10 O‘zbekiston kubogi Lokomotiv - Zomin 4 : 0 + 4
6-tur 16.04.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - So'g'diyona U21 5 : 1 3 2
1-tur 12.04.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Nasaf U19 0 : 0 5 1
1-tur 08.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Yangiyo'l 2 : 3 + 5 1
4-tur 01.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Buxoro U21 2 : 2 6 2
1-saralash 24.03.2023 14:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Sementchi - Jayxun-2023 0 : 1 4
1-saralash 24.03.2023 09:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Chig‘atoy - Nurafshon 1 : 4 5
3-tur 19.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Bunyodkor U21 0 : 0 + 3
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib