Abdurashid Xudoyberganov

  • Shahri

    Toshkent

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    09.09.1993

O'yinlar 30
Sariq kartochkalar 101
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 2
Qizil kartochkalar 4
Penalti 8
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
3-saralash 05.12.2023 14:00 O'tish o'yini Qo‘qon-1912 - Qizilqum 1 : 2 + 3
1/2 final 15.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Olimpik MobiUZ - Jizzax 6 : 2 + 5
24-tur 03.11.2023 18:15 Superliga Neftchi - Olimpik 0 : 1 + 6
25-tur 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Neftchi U19 5 : 1 + 3
22-tur 20.10.2023 19:00 Superliga Paxtakor - Turon 3 : 0 + 3
23-tur 18.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 2 : 2 4 1 1
19-tur 30.09.2023 18:00 Pro liga Lokomotiv - Sho‘rtan 1 : 0 3
19-tur 23.09.2023 18:00 Superliga Andijon - Navbahor 2 : 1 + 4
16-tur 12.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Bunyodkor - Andijon 2 : 1 + 2
15-tur 06.08.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Neftchi U21 3 : 2 + 2
15-tur 05.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Paxtakor - Neftchi 0 : 1 5
1/8 final 02.08.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Olimpik - Andijon-SGS 10 : 0 + 1 1
14-tur 30.07.2023 17:45 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Surxon U21 4 : 1 + 4
14-tur 29.07.2023 20:00 Superliga OKMK - Surxon 2 : 3 5
11-tur 27.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - OKMK U19 4 : 1 + 2
11-tur 10.06.2023 19:30 Pro liga Lokomotiv - Navbahor Farm 1 : 0 1
3-tur 03.06.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Do'stlik Toshkent - So‘g‘diyona 0 : 5 1
6-tur 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Qizilqum U19 6 : 1 + 4 1
9-tur 20.05.2023 19:30 Pro liga Dinamo - Qo‘qon-1912 3 : 3 + 7
4-tur 14.05.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 2 : 0 4 2
2-tur 10.05.2023 19:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Bunyodkor - Metallurg 1 : 0 6 1
9-tur 07.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Surxon - Neftchi 2 : 2 + 1 1
1-tur 26.04.2023 18:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Paxtakor - So‘g‘diyona 1 : 0 + 4
2-tur 19.04.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - G'ijduvon U19 9 : 1 + 2 1 1
5-tur 07.04.2023 18:20 Superliga Buxoro - Bunyodkor 0 : 2 + 3
2-saralash 26.03.2023 14:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Jayxun-2023 - Olimpiya 1 : 2 + 7
3-tur 19.03.2023 17:00 Superliga Turon - Surxon 1 : 1 + 3 1
2-tur 10.03.2023 15:30 Superliga So‘g‘diyona - Olimpik 2 : 2 + 2 1 2
1-tur 06.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - OKMK U21 3 : 0 + 4
1-tur 05.03.2023 14:00 Superliga Surxon - OKMK 1 : 3
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib