To'rabek Suyunov

  • Shahri

    Guliston

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    05.08.1994

O'yinlar 33
Sariq kartochkalar 134
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 2
Qizil kartochkalar 7
Penalti 11
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
25-tur 24.11.2023 14:30 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Metallurg U21 1 : 3 + 3 1
25-tur 23.11.2023 16:00 Superliga Bunyodkor - Metallurg 1 : 0 4
24-tur 05.11.2023 12:00 U21 chempionati So'g'diyona U21 - Buxoro U21 2 : 2 + 2 1
24-tur 04.11.2023 18:15 Superliga So‘g‘diyona - Buxoro 1 : 0 4
25-tur 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Metallurg U19 - Andijon U19 7 : 1 + 3
22-tur 25.10.2023 15:30 Pro liga Yunired - Aral 1 : 1 + 7 1
20-tur 28.09.2023 19:00 Superliga Navbahor - Turon 5 : 0 + 5 2
17-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Bunyodkor-Farm 2 : 0 2 1
16-tur 15.09.2023 18:00 Pro liga Xorazm - Aral 2 : 2 + 6 1
15-tur 10.09.2023 16:45 Birinchi liga Zomin - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 6 : 2 + 3
1/4 final 31.08.2023 19:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Dinamo - Olimpik 4 : 3 6
14-tur 17.08.2023 19:00 Pro liga Dinamo - Navbahor Farm 2 : 1 + 2 1
11-tur 16.08.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati Nasaf U21 - Paxtakor U21 3 : 3 + 5
11-tur 15.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Nasaf - Paxtakor 0 : 0
15-tur 04.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Andijon - Surxon 0 : 0 + 1 1
13-tur 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Navbahor U21 2 : 0 + 3
13-tur 25.06.2023 20:00 Superliga Neftchi - Navbahor 0 : 0 3
9-tur 18.06.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Olimpiya - Jizzax 2 : 2 3
9-tur 17.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Yangiyo'l 7 : 0 2
3-tur 04.06.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Paxtakor-79 - Xorazm 2 : 3 + 3
3-tur 01.06.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Yunired - Bunyodkor 0 : 0 7 1
12-tur 27.05.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Buxoro U21 3 : 1 + 6 1
12-tur 26.05.2023 20:00 Superliga OKMK - Buxoro 3 : 1 4
10-tur 15.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Metallurg - Nasaf 1 : 2 + 1 1 1
2-tur 09.05.2023 17:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Yangiyer - Buxoro 0 : 1 4
9-tur 06.05.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - So'g'diyona U21 3 : 4 + 5 1
9-tur 05.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Andijon - So‘g‘diyona 1 : 2 5 1
6-tur 21.04.2023 17:15 Pro liga Mash’al - Yunired 2 : 1 + 3 1
1-tur 12.04.2023 18:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Buxoro - Turon 1 : 1 + 7
1-tur 08.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Shahrixonchi 1 : 0 + 6
2-tur 23.03.2023 16:30 Pro liga Aral - Andijon-SGS 3 : 2 + 9 1 1 1
2-tur 14.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Bunyodkor U21 0 : 0 + 2
2-tur 13.03.2023 18:30 Superliga OKMK - Bunyodkor 2 : 3 8 1
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib