Anvar Marajabov

  • Shahri

    Andijon

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    09.07.1985

O'yinlar 34
Sariq kartochkalar 136
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 2
Qizil kartochkalar 3
Penalti 8
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
25-tur 23.11.2023 18:15 Superliga Neftchi - Qizilqum 1 : 0 6
23-tur 29.10.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - OKMK U21 1 : 1 3
23-tur 27.10.2023 18:00 Superliga Surxon - Navbahor 1 : 2 1
24-tur 24.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Andijon U19 - Andijon-SGS U19 1 : 2 8
21-tur 15.10.2023 16:00 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - Navbahor Farm 1 : 2 7 1
21-tur 07.10.2023 18:30 Superliga Nasaf - Neftchi 2 : 0 4 1
19-tur 01.10.2023 17:00 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - Mash’al 2 : 2 6 1 1
20-tur 26.09.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Andijon U19 - Dinamo U19 3 : 1 6
19-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Navbahor U21 0 : 0 5
19-tur 20.09.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - Navbahor U19 2 : 1
17-tur 07.09.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - Lokomotiv U19 1 : 3 6 1
1/4 final 03.09.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi OKMK - Xorazm 4 : 2 2
17-tur 19.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Nasaf - Qizilqum 0 : 0 2
14-tur 17.08.2023 19:00 Pro liga Qo‘qon-1912 - Yunired 2 : 1 5
13-tur 09.08.2023 00:00 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - Aral U19 4 : 1 2
15-tur 05.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Paxtakor - Neftchi 0 : 1 5
1/8 final 02.08.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi OKMK - Lokomotiv 2 : 1 2
14-tur 29.07.2023 17:45 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Nasaf U21 1 : 2 1
11-tur 30.06.2023 17:45 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - Buxoro U19 2 : 1 7 1
13-tur 25.06.2023 20:00 Superliga Bunyodkor - Paxtakor 1 : 2
9-tur 16.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - OKMK U19 3 : 0 8
3-tur 03.06.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Do'stlik Toshkent - So‘g‘diyona 0 : 5 1
12-tur 28.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Turon U21 0 : 0 6
11-tur 22.05.2023 19:30 Superliga Bunyodkor - Navbahor 1 : 5 7
5-tur 17.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Andijon U19 - Turon U19 1 : 0 4
4-tur 10.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - Qizilqum U19 2 : 1 3
9-tur 06.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Turon - Paxtakor 0 : 1 3 1
2-tur 04.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Andijon-SGS U19 - Dinamo U19 2 : 1 4 1
7-tur 25.04.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Metallurg U21 2 : 2 6
6-tur 22.04.2023 18:00 Pro liga Qo‘qon-1912 - Lokomotiv 2 : 3 4 1 2
1-tur 13.04.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Andijon U19 - Bunyodkor U19 1 : 2 3
5-tur 09.04.2023 18:05 Superliga OKMK - Navbahor 2 : 1 4 1
3-tur 19.03.2023 17:00 Superliga Turon - Surxon 1 : 1 3 1
1-tur 16.03.2023 17:00 Pro liga Navbahor Farm - Aral 0 : 0 2
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib