Doston Mirzaraimov

  • Shahri

    Farg'ona

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    16.04.1993

O'yinlar 45
Sariq kartochkalar 190
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 7
Qizil kartochkalar 9
Penalti 11
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
26-tur 01.12.2023 15:00 Superliga Andijon - Buxoro 1 : 0 + 6
19-tur 10.11.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Turon U21 - Neftchi U21 2 : 1 + 4 1
19-tur 09.11.2023 18:15 Superliga Turon - Neftchi 0 : 3 6 2 1
4-tur 01.11.2023 15:00 Birinchilik kubogi Paxtakor-79 - Jizzax 0 : 1 + 4 1
24-tur 24.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Metallurg U19 1 : 2 3
23-tur 18.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - Navbahor U19 3 : 4 + 3
21-tur 15.10.2023 16:00 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - Navbahor Farm 1 : 2 + 7 1
21-tur 09.10.2023 15:30 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Paxtakor U21 3 : 3 + 1 1
21-tur 08.10.2023 17:00 Superliga Andijon - Paxtakor 1 : 0 4
21-tur 04.10.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Turon U19 - Nasaf U19 4 : 3 + 8
1/4 final 02.09.2023 18:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Turon - Nasaf 1 : 2 2
18-tur 31.08.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - OKMK U21 4 : 2 + 4 1
18-tur 30.08.2023 18:45 Superliga Navbahor - OKMK 0 : 0 3
15-tur 26.08.2023 19:00 Pro liga Lokomotiv - Xorazm 2 : 0 + 2
17-tur 20.08.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Paxtakor U21 - Metallurg U21 2 : 1 + 4
17-tur 19.08.2023 19:00 Superliga Paxtakor - Metallurg 1 : 0 1
14-tur 17.08.2023 19:00 Pro liga Qo‘qon-1912 - Yunired 2 : 1 5
13-tur 09.08.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 1 : 1 + 4
13-tur 08.08.2023 19:00 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - Aral 0 : 2 + 2 1
14-tur 30.07.2023 20:00 Superliga Bunyodkor - So‘g‘diyona 0 : 2 5
8-tur 02.07.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - Buxoro U21 6 : 1 + 3
8-tur 01.07.2023 20:00 Superliga Navbahor - Buxoro 1 : 0 5
4-tur 25.06.2023 17:30 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - G'ijduvon U19 5 : 0 + 4 1
3-tur 03.06.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Turon - Yangiyer 1 : 0 6
7-tur 02.06.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Nasaf U19 1 : 5 4 1
3-tur 01.06.2023 17:45 O‘zbekiston kubogi Andijon-SGS - G‘ijduvon 5 : 2 + 2
12-tur 28.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Metallurg U21 - Bunyodkor U21 4 : 0 + 5
12-tur 27.05.2023 20:00 Superliga Metallurg - Bunyodkor 1 : 1 5 2
6-tur 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - Dinamo U19 2 : 2 + 5
9-tur 20.05.2023 19:30 Pro liga Lokomotiv - Mash’al 0 : 0 + 4 2
5-tur 07.05.2023 16:45 Birinchi liga Shahrixonchi - Jayxun 1 : 1 + 5 1 1
2-tur 03.05.2023 19:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi OKMK - Andijon-SGS 6 : 1 + 3
3-tur 27.04.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Buxoro U19 6 : 1 + 1
1-tur 20.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Andijon - Olimpik 0 : 0 + 4
6-tur 18.04.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Turon U21 1 : 1 2 1
6-tur 15.04.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - Andijon U21 0 : 2 + 7 1 1
6-tur 14.04.2023 18:00 Superliga Navbahor - Andijon 1 : 0 5
5-tur 12.04.2023 17:00 Pro liga Navbahor Farm - G‘ijduvon 4 : 0 + 3 2
1-tur 05.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Qo‘qon-1912 - Nasaf 0 : 1 7
4-tur 04.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Andijon U21 0 : 2 + 2
4-tur 03.04.2023 17:00 Superliga Olimpik - Andijon 0 : 1 3 1
2-tur 22.03.2023 16:00 Pro liga Qo‘qon-1912 - Mash’al 1 : 0 7 1
2-tur 11.03.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Paxtakor U21 2 : 3 4 1 1
1-tur 05.03.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - Qizilqum U21 0 : 2 + 9
1-tur 04.03.2023 16:30 Superliga Navbahor - Qizilqum 3 : 0 8
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib