Akmal G'iyosov

  • Shahri

    Buxoro

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    25.06.1998

O'yinlar 31
Sariq kartochkalar 141
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 7
Qizil kartochkalar 16
Penalti 6
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
25-tur 23.11.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - OKMK U21 0 : 2 3 1
1-bosqich 15.11.2023 15:00 O'tish o'yini Mash’al - Sho‘rtan 1 : 0 2 1
19-tur 11.11.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - Olimpik U21 2 : 4 7
25-tur 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati Buxoro U19 - Sho'rtan U19 0 : 2 6 1
23-tur 30.10.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - Paxtakor U21 5 : 3 3 1 2
24-tur 24.10.2023 15:00 U19 chempionati G'ijduvon U19 - Yunired U19 4 : 1 5
22-tur 21.10.2023 19:00 Superliga So‘g‘diyona - Andijon 1 : 2 10 1 2 1
21-tur 05.10.2023 16:00 U19 chempionati Buxoro U19 - Mashal U19 2 : 4 7 1 1
19-tur 22.09.2023 18:30 Superliga Surxon - Qizilqum 1 : 2
17-tur 10.09.2023 17:00 Pro liga Aral - Dinamo 0 : 1 8
17-tur 07.09.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati G'ijduvon U19 - Neftchi U19 0 : 4 2 1
15-tur 23.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati G'ijduvon U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 1 : 1 6 1
17-tur 21.08.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 3 3
14-tur 16.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Buxoro U19 - OKMK U19 3 : 1 5
11-tur 15.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Nasaf - Paxtakor 0 : 0
12-tur 02.08.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Buxoro U19 - Metallurg U19 1 : 3 6
14-tur 28.07.2023 20:00 Superliga Olimpik - Paxtakor 0 : 2 4 1
13-tur 24.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - Andijon U21 3 : 1 4 1 1
10-tur 23.06.2023 18:15 Birinchi liga Nasaf-Farm - Zomin 2 : 2 7
10-tur 21.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Buxoro U19 - Yunired U19 3 : 2 6 2
8-tur 09.06.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Sementchi 2 : 0 6 3
4-tur 24.05.2023 19:00 Pro liga Sho‘rtan - Mash’al 2 : 0 5
11-tur 20.05.2023 19:30 Superliga Surxon - Metallurg 1 : 0 4 2
2-tur 16.05.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Zomin - Dinamo 0 : 3 3
4-tur 11.05.2023 11:00 U19 chempionati Buxoro U19 - Andijon U19 3 : 0 4
1-tur 26.04.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Aral - Do'stlik Toshkent 4 : 1 1
7-tur 24.04.2023 19:00 Superliga Nasaf - Olimpik 3 : 0 6 1
7-tur 22.04.2023 13:00 U21 chempionati Buxoro U21 - Neftchi U21 1 : 2 5 1 2 1
5-tur 08.04.2023 15:30 Superliga So‘g‘diyona - Metallurg 2 : 2 5
2-tur 23.03.2023 18:00 Pro liga Dinamo - Yunired 1 : 0 8
1-tur 05.03.2023 14:00 Superliga Surxon - OKMK 1 : 3
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib