Olim To'ychiboyev

  • Shahri

    Farg'ona

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    20.09.2020

O'yinlar 31
Sariq kartochkalar 124
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 3
Qizil kartochkalar 5
Penalti 10
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
19-tur 30.09.2023 17:00 Pro liga Navbahor Farm - Yunired 3 : 2 + 9 2
19-tur 24.09.2023 18:00 Superliga Nasaf - Bunyodkor 0 : 1 + 4
17-tur 12.09.2023 16:00 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - G‘ijduvon 1 : 2 + 7 1 1
1/4 final 03.09.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi OKMK - Xorazm 4 : 2 + 2
18-tur 01.09.2023 16:30 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Andijon U21 3 : 4 3
16-tur 13.08.2023 20:00 Superliga Qizilqum - Metallurg 0 : 2 + 4 1
11-tur 06.08.2023 17:45 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Bunyodkor-Farm 3 : 2 7
12-tur 02.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - Bunyodkor U19 1 : 0 + 6
1/8 final 01.08.2023 20:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Turon - Paxtakor-79 3 : 0 4 1
14-tur 29.07.2023 17:45 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Nasaf U21 1 : 2 + 1
14-tur 28.07.2023 20:00 Superliga Andijon - Nasaf 0 : 0 3 1 1
11-tur 27.06.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Neftchi U19 - Navbahor U19 3 : 2 + 4
13-tur 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Neftchi U21 - Navbahor U21 2 : 0 3
10-tur 23.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Yangiyo'l 3 : 1 + 5
10-tur 22.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Qo'qon-1912 U19 - Andijon-SGS U19 3 : 2 + 4 1 1
3-tur 04.06.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Shahrixonchi - Lokomotiv-BFK 3 : 3 4 2
3-tur 01.06.2023 17:45 O‘zbekiston kubogi Andijon-SGS - G‘ijduvon 5 : 2 2
12-tur 28.05.2023 20:00 Superliga Navbahor - Olimpik 2 : 1 + 6
6-tur 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Turon U19 - G'ijduvon U19 6 : 1 + 4 1
2-tur 09.05.2023 19:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Turon - Sho‘rtan 5 : 2 2
5-tur 07.05.2023 16:45 Birinchi liga Shahrixonchi - Jayxun 1 : 1 5 1 1
9-tur 05.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Andijon - So‘g‘diyona 1 : 2 + 5 1
1-tur 20.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Andijon - Olimpik 0 : 0 4
2-tur 14.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Zomin - Shahrixonchi 4 : 0 +
1-tur 12.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Neftchi - Bunyodkor 0 : 0 2
5-tur 09.04.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Neftchi U21 0 : 0 7 1
1-tur 08.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Sementchi - Shahrixonchi 1 : 0 6
1-tur 05.04.2023 18:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Surxon - Mash’al 0 : 0 + 2
4-tur 02.04.2023 14:00 U21 chempionati Navbahor U21 - So'g'diyona U21 2 : 1 + 6
4-tur 01.04.2023 18:00 Superliga Navbahor - So‘g‘diyona 3 : 0 3
3-tur 18.03.2023 17:00 Superliga Andijon - Bunyodkor 0 : 3 1
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib