Sardor Sodiqov

  • Shahri

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    19.03.2023

O'yinlar 24
Sariq kartochkalar 102
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 4
Qizil kartochkalar 7
Penalti 2
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
20-tur 01.10.2023 15:30 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Nasaf U21 3 : 2 5 2
17-tur 24.09.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Olimpik-Farm 2 : 1 3 1
19-tur 23.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Qizilqum U21 3 : 2 5
15-tur 09.09.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Nasaf-Farm 2 : 1 6 1
13-tur 20.08.2023 17:15 Birinchi liga Zomin - Paxtakor-79 1 : 1 4 1
8-tur 17.08.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 0 6
12-tur 13.08.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 2 : 1 6 2
13-tur 07.08.2023 17:30 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - Xorazm U19 0 : 2 3
7-tur 29.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Paxtakor-79 - Olimpik-Farm 1 : 2 3
13-tur 24.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - So'g'diyona U21 4 : 1 2
10-tur 23.06.2023 18:00 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Yangiyo'l 3 : 1 5
8-tur 09.06.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Lokomotiv-BFK - Sementchi 2 : 0 6 3
7-tur 01.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Olimpik U19 - Turon U19 3 : 2 3 2
2-tur 23.05.2023 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Lokomotiv-BFK - Paxtakor-79 1 : 1 3
11-tur 22.05.2023 17:30 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Neftchi U21 3 : 2 2
6-tur 21.05.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Jizzax - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 3 : 0 3
4-tur 14.05.2023 17:00 Birinchi liga Yangiyer - Sementchi 3 : 2 5
4-tur 10.05.2023 16:30 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Navbahor Farm U19 2 : 0 7
3-tur 22.04.2023 16:30 Birinchi liga Chig‘atoy - Do'stlik Toshkent 1 : 2 5
2-tur 20.04.2023 14:00 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Navbahor U19 4 : 4 3
1-tur 08.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Olimpik-Farm - Nurafshon 3 : 1 7 1
4-tur 04.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Andijon U21 0 : 2 2
1-saralash 24.03.2023 09:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Chig‘atoy - Nurafshon 1 : 4 5
3-tur 19.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Andijon U21 - Bunyodkor U21 0 : 0 3
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib