Sanjar Nazarov

  • Shahri

    Toshkent

  • Tug'ilgan kuni

    11.04.1996

O'yinlar 32
Sariq kartochkalar 143
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar 3
Qizil kartochkalar 6
Penalti 8
Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob BH SK 2SK QK PN
20-tur 30.09.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Surxon U21 2 : 1 4
17-tur 10.09.2023 17:30 Pro liga Yunired - Mash’al 2 : 3 + 6
16-tur 30.08.2023 17:00 U19 chempionati Lokomotiv U19 - Yunired U19 2 : 0 + 5
18-tur 28.08.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Bunyodkor U21 - Buxoro U21 4 : 0 + 4
18-tur 27.08.2023 18:00 Superliga Bunyodkor - Buxoro 1 : 2 1
13-tur 19.08.2023 17:30 Birinchi liga Yangiyo'l - Lokomotiv-BFK 0 : 6 + 4 2
12-tur 13.08.2023 20:00 Pro liga Lokomotiv - Andijon-SGS 6 : 1 + 6
13-tur 09.08.2023 00:00 U19 chempionati Bunyodkor U19 - Buxoro U19 5 : 0 2 1
12-tur 03.08.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Paxtakor U19 - Qizilqum U19 2 : 1 + 5 1
13-tur 24.06.2023 18:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - So'g'diyona U21 4 : 1 + 2
13-tur 23.06.2023 20:00 Superliga Surxon - So‘g‘diyona 1 : 0 3 1
9-tur 16.06.2023 18:00 U19 chempionati Yunired U19 - Qo'qon-1912 U19 1 : 0 + 6
10-tur 28.05.2023 18:00 Pro liga Mash’al - Aral 2 : 0 + 7
11-tur 21.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Metallurg U21 1 : 2 2
2-tur 17.05.2023 19:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Olimpik - Olimpiya 3 : 0 2
10-tur 15.05.2023 17:00 U21 chempionati OKMK U21 - Andijon U21 2 : 1 +
10-tur 14.05.2023 19:00 Superliga OKMK - Andijon 2 : 1 2
9-tur 07.05.2023 16:30 U21 chempionati Turon U21 - Paxtakor U21 1 : 2 + 4 1
9-tur 06.05.2023 19:00 Superliga Turon - Paxtakor 0 : 1 3 1
7-tur 26.04.2023 18:15 Pro liga Andijon-SGS - Sho‘rtan 3 : 2 + 3
7-tur 22.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Bunyodkor U21 2 : 0 + 6
7-tur 21.04.2023 17:00 Superliga Surxon - Bunyodkor 1 : 0 3 1
6-tur 17.04.2023 16:00 U21 chempionati Olimpik U21 - Buxoro U21 1 : 0 8 1
2-tur 16.04.2023 16:00 Birinchi liga Do'stlik Toshkent - Paxtakor-79 1 : 2 7 1
5-tur 08.04.2023 16:30 U21 chempionati Turon U21 - Olimpik U21 4 : 4 + 6 1 2
5-tur 07.04.2023 17:55 Superliga Turon - Olimpik 0 : 1 6
1-tur 02.04.2023 16:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Andijon-SGS - Jizzax 3 : 2 8
3-tur 29.03.2023 17:50 Pro liga Navbahor Farm - Dinamo 0 : 3 + 6
2-saralash 26.03.2023 11:00 O‘zbekiston kubogi Nurafshon - Jizzax 2 : 5 + 5 1
1-saralash 24.03.2023 11:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Jizzax - Yangiyo'l 2 : 0 7 1
2-tur 12.03.2023 15:00 U21 chempionati Surxon U21 - Andijon U21 0 : 0 + 5
2-tur 11.03.2023 17:00 Superliga Surxon - Andijon 1 : 0 5 2
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib