17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхон
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Қўқон-1912
-
Бунёдкор
-
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
АГМК
2
Қизилқум
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Андижон
2
Бухоро
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхон
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
3
Қўқон-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 19:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Андижон
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Сўғдиёна
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
Қизилқум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбаҳор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхон
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Хоразм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зомин
3
Оқтепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (ШН, 16:15)
Зомин
2
Хоразм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Хоразм
0
Истиқлол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Зомин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
0
Шўртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:30)
Истиқлол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Зомин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Зомин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиқлол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:15)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Оқтепа
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хоразм
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
1
Арал Самали
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулоқ
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Ғиждувон
3
Арал Самали
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самали
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2

Ҳакамлар

Исми ва фамилияси Шаҳар/Вилоят Ўйинлар Сариқ карточкалар Қизил карточкалар Пенальти
1 Абдурашид Худойберганов Тошкент 11 5 0 0
2 Абдураҳим Жабборов Наманган 1 0 0 0
3 Абдуҳамид Абдураимов Андижон 0 0 0 0
4 Абдуҳамид Расулов Тошкент 10 0 0 0
5 Аваз Абдуллаев Тошкент 6 0 0 0
6 Адхам Рихсибоев Тошкент 2 0 0 0
7 Азамат Бобомуродов Бекобод 0 0 0 0
8 Азиз Асимов Тошкент 4 6 1 0
9 Азиз Ахтамов Самарқанд 3 0 0 0
10 Азизбек Исақов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
11 Акмал Раҳимов Андижон 8 6 0 0
12 Акмал Ғиёсов Бухоро 8 0 0 0
13 Акобир Шукруллаев Тошкент 8 3 0 0
14 Александр Буров Бухоро 4 0 0 0
15 Александр Сидоров Тошкент 7 0 0 0
16 Александра Кончикова Тошкент 3 0 0 0
17 Алишер Тўхтасинов Андижон 6 6 0 0
18 Алишер Усмонов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
19 Амал Султонов Навоий 9 0 0 0
20 Амир Галеев Тошкент 0 0 0 0
21 Анвар Маражабов Андижон 0 0 0 0
22 Андрей Цапенко Тошкент вилояти 7 0 0 0
23 Артём Калинин Қарши 9 0 0 0
24 Аскер Нажафалиев Тошкент 7 4 0 0
25 Ахматжон Эргашев Тошкент 9 6 0 0
26 Ахрол Рисқуллоев Тошкент 10 3 0 1
27 Бахтиёрхўжа Шавкатов Тошкент 8 0 0 0
28 Бектурсин Канназаров Нукус 5 0 0 0
29 Бехзод Хошимов Бекобод 0 0 0 0
30 Вадим Агишев Тошкент 9 4 1 1
31 Валентин Коваленко Тошкент 0 0 0 0
32 Виктор Серазитдинов Тошкент 6 7 0 1
33 Давронбек Акмалов Тошкент 3 0 0 0
34 Далер Тиллоев Тошкент 9 0 0 0
35 Дамир Искендеров Нукус 0 0 0 0
36 Дарья Снеткова Янгийўл 0 0 0 0
37 Дилшодбек Жуманиёзов Хива 0 0 0 0
38 Дониёр Сайлавов Тошкент 9 0 0 0
39 Достон Мирзараимов Фарғона 5 2 0 0
40 Достон Раҳмонов Гулистон 4 4 0 1
41 Ерлан Нуржанов Нукус 0 0 0 0
42 Жалолиддин Хуснитдинов Тошкент 4 2 0 0
43 Жалғасбай Сарсенов Нукус 5 0 0 0
44 Жасур Мухторов Тошкент 9 3 0 0
45 Жасур Рустамов Навоий 9 0 0 0
46 Жасур Турсунбоев Урганч 0 0 0 0
47 Жаҳонгир Саидов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
48 Зиёвутдин Эркинов Тошкент 4 0 0 0
49 Зиёдулла Абдураҳмонов Андижон 9 0 0 0
50 Зилола Раҳматова Қарши 2 0 0 0
51 Зокир Қодиров Навоий 7 2 0 0
52 Зуфар Элибоев Қарши 11 0 0 0
53 Иброҳим Исмоилов Наманган 8 3 0 0
54 Илгиз Танташев Бухоро 4 9 2 0
55 Илья Ильин Бухоро 8 4 1 0
56 Илҳом Абдулаков Юқори Чирчиқ 0 0 0 0
57 Кароматулло Ҳасанов Бекобод 0 0 0 0
58 Комил Расулов Қарши 7 5 0 0
59 Кристина Борисова Қарши 3 1 0 1
60 Кристина Середа Бухоро 2 0 0 0
61 Максим Нехочин Наманган 12 0 0 0
62 Манзура Мангетбаева Нукус 0 0 0 0
63 Маржона Раҳматқулова Шаҳрисибз 0 0 0 0
64 Маҳмуд Рустамов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
65 Маҳмуд Турдиев Жиззах 0 0 0 0
66 Моҳирабону Муралиева Тошкент вилояти 3 0 0 0
67 Музаффар Файзулллаев Жиззах 7 0 0 0
68 Муҳаммадали Бахтиёров Хоразм 0 0 0 0
69 Найим Қосимов Қарши 1 2 0 1
70 Никита Афиногенов Тошкент 5 0 0 0
71 Никита Мустафин Тошкент 0 0 0 0
72 Ойбек Калахўжаев Тошкент 11 0 0 0
73 Олим Тўйчибоев Фарғона 1 7 0 0
74 Олим Абдувасилов Тошкент 10 0 0 0
75 Олим Толибжонов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
76 Отабек Қосимов Тошкент 9 0 0 0
77 Равшан Абдувоҳидов Қарши 11 3 0 0
78 Равшан Мавлонов Олмалиқ 0 0 0 0
79 Расул Фозилов Наманган 12 0 0 0
80 Раҳимбек Каримов Тошкент 12 3 0 0
81 Ришат Нуғмонов Тошкент 6 0 0 0
82 Розиябону Юсупова Тошкент 5 0 0 0
83 Руслан Самандаров Навоий 0 0 0 0
84 Руслан Серазетдинов Тошкент 4 0 0 0
85 Рустам Лутфуллин Тошкент 4 2 0 0
86 Рустам Тоғаев Тошкент 1 0 0 0
87 Рустам Чориев Термиз 11 5 0 2
88 Санжар Назаров Тошкент 9 1 0 1
89 Санжар Раҳмонов Фарғона 0 0 0 0
90 Санжар Шоюсупов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
91 Санжарбек Юлдашев Фарғона 0 0 0 0
92 Сардор Миродилов Тошкент 0 0 0 0
93 Сардор Нишонбоев Тошкент 0 0 0 0
94 Сардор Ҳакимов Самарқанд 7 0 0 0
95 Сардор Ҳасанбоев Янгиер 3 0 0 0
96 Султонмурод Улфатов Тошкент вилояти 8 0 0 0
97 Сухроб Сатторов Шаҳрисабз 0 0 0 0
98 Темур Галеев  Тошкент 9 0 0 0
99 Темур Тўхтасинов Андижон 12 4 0 0
100 Тимур Гайнулин Тошкент 1 0 0 0
101 Тўрабек Суюнов Гулистон 5 5 0 1
102 Фарруҳ Аширбаев Нукус 0 0 0 0
103 Фарруҳ Юлдошов Тошкент 1 0 0 0
104 Фарруҳ Янсупов Тошкент 9 8 0 0
105 Фарҳод Усмонов Қарши 11 0 0 0
106 Феруз Достонов Жиззах 0 0 0 0
107 Фирдавс Норсафаров Қарши 6 1 0 1
108 Хабиб Қодиров Бухоро 0 0 0 0
109 Хайринисо Эркинова Тошкент 5 0 0 0
110 Хасан Набиев Тошкент 0 0 0 0
111 Хусан Худайбердиев Тошкент вилояти 0 0 0 0
112 Хуснора Жумаева Қарши 3 5 0 1
113 Шавкат Насибуллаев Наманган 10 3 0 0
114 Шавкат Раҳматов Бухоро 8 0 0 0
115 Шахбоз Ваҳобжонов Қўқон 0 0 0 0
116 Шаҳло Абилова Қарши 0 0 0 0
117 Шерзод Аъзамов Тошкент 8 0 0 0
118 Шерзод Камаров Самарқанд 7 0 0 0
119 Шерзод Қосимов Тошкент 7 3 0 0
120 Шоҳнур Йўлдошев Гулистон 0 0 0 0
121 Шоҳрух Аъзамов Фарғона 9 0 0 0
122 Шоҳрух Мақсудов Тошкент 5 0 0 0
123 Шоҳруҳ Қаюмов Жиззах 7 0 0 0
124 Шуҳрат Ражабов Бухоро 7 3 0 2
125 Эдита Мирабидова   Тошкент 2 0 0 0
126 Элёр Турсунов Тошкент 5 3 0 0
127 Элнур Дониёров Қарши 6 0 0 0
128 Эркин Маматмўминов Жарқўрғон 0 0 0 0
129 Ғайрат Жўраев Наманган 8 1 0 0
130 Ҳусан Музаффаров Тошкент 7 3 0 0
131 Ҳусниддин Баҳодиров Тошкент 11 0 0 0
132 Ҳусниддин Ўралов Ангрен 2 0 0 0
133 Ҳуснутдин Шодмонов Бухоро 4 0 0 0