9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Насаф
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Локомотив
-
Машъал
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Бухара
-
Бунёдкор
-
9-тур
Пахтакор
2
АГМК
2
9-тур
Навбахор
1
Кызылкум
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 20:00)
Металлург
2
Согдиана
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Сурхан
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 19:00)
Локомотив
2
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
1
Истиклол
2
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
3
Шуртан
1
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
1
Октепа
0
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0

Судьи

Имя фамилия Город/Область
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92 Абдувасилов Олим   Тошкент
93 Абдувохидов Равшан Карши
94 Абдурашид Худойберганов Ташкент
95 Аваз Абдуллаев Ташкент
96 Адхам Рихсибоев Ташкент
97 Азиз Асимов Ташкент
98 Акмал Гиясов Бухара
99 Акмал Рахимов Андижан
100 Акобир Шукруллаев Ташкент
101 Александр Буров Ташкент
102 Александр Сидоров Ташкент
103 Александра Кончикова Ташкент
104 Алишер Тухтасинов Андижан
105 Амал Султонов Навои
106 Амир Галеев Ташкент
107 Анвар Турсунов Термиз
108 Артём Калинин Карши
109 Аскер Наджафалиев Ташкент
110 Бахтиёрхужа Шавкатов Ташкент
111 Бектурсын Канназаров Нукус
112 Гайрат Джураев Наманган
113 Далер Тиллаев Ташкент
114 Дамир Искендеров Нукус
115 Джалолиддин Хуснитдинов Ташкент
116 Джасур Мухторов Ташкент
117 Джасур Рустамов Навои
118 Дониёр Сайлавов Ташкент
119 Достон Мирзараимов Фергана
120 Достон Рахмонов Гулистан
121 Жалгасбай Сарсенов Нукус
122 Закир Кадыров Навои
123 Зиёвутдин Эркинов Ташкент
124 Зиёдулла Абдурахманов Андижан
125 Зилола Рахматова Карши
126 Зуфар Элибоев Карши
127 Иброхим Исмаилов Наманган
128 Илья Ильин Бухара
129 Ислам Насиров Наманган
130 Ислом Азимов Ташкент
131 Кодыров Закир Навои
132 Комил Расулов Карши
133 Кристина Борисова Карши
134 Кристина Середа Бухара
135 Максим Нехочин Наманган
136 Махмуд Турдиев Джиззак
137 Мохирабону Муралиева Ташкентская область
138 Музаффар Файзуллаев Джиззак
139 Наим Қосимов Карши
140 Насибуллаев Шавкат Наманган
141 Ойбек Каллаходжаев Ташкент
142 Отабек Касымов Джиззак
143 Расул Фозилов Наманган
144 Рахимбек Каримов Ташкент
145 Рискуллаев Ахрол Ташкент
146 Розиябону Юсупова Ташкент
147 Рустам Лутфуллин Ташкент
148 Рустам Чориев Термез
149 Саидов Рустам 
150 Санджар Назаров Ташкент
151 Санжар Шоюсупов Ташкент
152 Сардор Исматуллаев Ташкент
153 Сардор Нишонбаев Ташкент
154 Сардор Хакимов Самарканд
155 Султонмурод Улфатов Toshkent viloyati
156 Тўрабек Суюнов Гулистан
157 Фаррух Юлдошов Ташкент
158 Фаррух Янсупов Ташкент
159 Фарход Усманов Карши
160 Феруз Достонов Джиззак
161 Фирдавс Норсафаров Карши
162 Хайринико Иркинова Ташкент
163 Хайрулла Норматов Джиззак
164 Хасан Набиев Ташкент
165 Хусан Музаффаров Ташкент
166 Хусниддин Баходиров Ташкент
167 Хусниддин Уралов Ангрен
168 Хуснора Джураева Карши
169 Шавкат Рахматов Навои
170 Шахнур Юлдашев Гулистан
171 Шерзод Аъзамов Ташкент
172 Шерзод Камаров Самарканд
173 Шохрух Агзамов Фергана
174 Шохрух Каюмов Джиззак
175 Шохрух Максудов Ташкент
176 Шухрат Раджабов Бухара
177 Эдита Мирабидова Ташкент
178 Элёр Турсунов Ташкент