Abdurashid Khudoyberganov

  • City

    Tashkent

  • Date of birth

    09.09.1993

Matches 30
Yellow cards 101
Second yellow card 2
Red cards 4
Penalty 8
Matchweek Date Competition Match Score ГС YC 2YC RC ПН
3 qualification 05.12.2023 14:00 Play-off Kokand-1912 - Kyzylkum 1 : 2 + 3
1/2 финала 15.11.2023 15:00 First league cup Olimpik MobiUZ - Jizzakh 6 : 2 + 5
MW24 03.11.2023 18:15 Super League Neftchi - Olympic 0 : 1 + 6
MW25 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 League Bunyodkor U19 - Neftchi U19 5 : 1 + 3
MW22 20.10.2023 19:00 Super League Pakhtakor - Turon 3 : 0 + 3
MW23 18.10.2023 15:00 U19 League Bunyodkor U19 - Navbakhor Farm U19 2 : 2 4 1 1
MW19 30.09.2023 18:00 Pro League Lokomotiv - Shurtan 1 : 0 3
MW19 23.09.2023 18:00 Super League Andijan - Navbakhor 2 : 1 + 4
MW16 12.08.2023 20:00 Super League Bunyodkor - Andijan 2 : 1 + 2
MW15 06.08.2023 18:00 U21 League Pakhtakor U21 - Neftchi U21 3 : 2 + 2
MW15 05.08.2023 20:00 Super League Pakhtakor - Neftchi 0 : 1 5
1/8 финала 02.08.2023 20:00 Uzbekistan Cup Olympic - Andijon-SGS 10 : 0 + 1 1
MW14 30.07.2023 17:45 U21 League OKMK U21 - Surkhon U21 4 : 1 + 4
MW14 29.07.2023 20:00 Super League OKMK - Surkhon 2 : 3 5
MW11 27.06.2023 18:00 U19 League Bunyodkor U19 - OKMK U19 4 : 1 + 2
MW11 10.06.2023 19:30 Pro League Lokomotiv - Navbakhor-Farm 1 : 0 1
MW3 03.06.2023 18:00 Uzbekistan Cup Дустлик Ташкент - Sogdiana 0 : 5 1
MW6 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 League Bunyodkor U19 - Kyzylkum U19 6 : 1 + 4 1
MW9 20.05.2023 19:30 Pro League Dynamo - Kokand-1912 3 : 3 + 7
MW4 14.05.2023 16:30 First League Дустлик Ташкент - Кумкурган-1977 2 : 0 4 2
MW2 10.05.2023 19:00 Uzbekistan Cup Bunyodkor - Metallurg 1 : 0 6 1
MW9 07.05.2023 19:00 Super League Surkhon - Neftchi 2 : 2 + 1 1
MW1 26.04.2023 18:30 Uzbekistan Cup Pakhtakor - Sogdiana 1 : 0 + 4
MW2 19.04.2023 15:00 U19 League Bunyodkor U19 - Gijduvon U19 9 : 1 + 2 1 1
MW5 07.04.2023 18:20 Super League Bukhara - Bunyodkor 0 : 2 + 3
2 qualification 26.03.2023 14:00 Uzbekistan Cup Jayxun-2023 - Olimpia 1 : 2 + 7
MW3 19.03.2023 17:00 Super League Turon - Surkhon 1 : 1 + 3 1
MW2 10.03.2023 15:30 Super League Sogdiana - Olympic 2 : 2 + 2 1 2
MW1 06.03.2023 15:00 U21 League Surkhon U21 - OKMK U21 3 : 0 + 4
MW1 05.03.2023 14:00 Super League Surkhon - OKMK 1 : 3
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib