7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Локомотив
3
Кызылкум
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Машъал
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
Навбахор
3
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
0
Бухара
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Согдиана
1
Андижан
1
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Бунёдкор
2
Локомотив
0
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
2
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 18:15)
Коканд-1912
3
Сурхан
0
5-тур
21.06.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Машъал
0
Насаф
0
5-тур
21.06.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Металлург
2
5-тур
20.06.2020 (Сб, 20:00)
АГМК
1
Сурхан
0
5-тур
20.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Навбахор
2
Бухара
0
5-тур
20.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Локомотив
1
Согдиана
2
5-тур
19.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
5
Бунёдкор
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
-
Хорезм
-
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
-
Истиклол
-
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
-
Динамо
-
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
-
Заамин
-

Локомотив

Локомотив
Вратари
35 Илясов Жавохир Илясов Жавохир 1994
1 Нестеров Игнатий Нестеров Игнатий 1983
1 Рустам Нартаджиев Рустам Нартаджиев 1996
84 Хожиакбар Джураев Хожиакбар Джураев 2000
12 Шохрух Исаков Шохрух Исаков 2002
Зашитники
86 Али Абдураҳмонов Али Абдураҳмонов 2003
6 Даврон Умиров Даврон Умиров 1997
26 Дилшоджон Комилов Дилшоджон Комилов 1999
52 Жамолиддин Жумабоев Жамолиддин Жумабоев 2000
54 Камронбек Шарипов Камронбек Шарипов 2002
7 Махарадзе Кахи Махарадзе Кахи 1987
72 Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов 2002
15 Отабек Джураев Отабек Джураев 2002
88 Рахмонжон Рузиев Рахмонжон Рузиев 2002
5 Славко Дамьянович Славко Дамьянович 1992
29 Туробов Отабек Туробов Отабек 2001
19 Ульмасалиев Авазбек Ульмасалиев Авазбек 2000
37 Файзиев Шерзод Файзиев Шерзод 1992
80 Фаррух Ибрагимов Фаррух Ибрагимов 1996
24 Хашимов Даврон Хашимов Даврон 1992
Полузащитники
78 Азамат Абдухалилов Азамат Абдухалилов 2002
2 Асқаров Бобур Асқаров Бобур 1999
8 Афонин Вадим Афонин Вадим 1987
82 Беҳруз Болтаев Беҳруз Болтаев 2001
59 Джамшидбек Саидваккасов Джамшидбек Саидваккасов 2002
57 Джурабек Иргашев Джурабек Иргашев 2001
77 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1994
27 Жавоҳир Абдуалимов Жавоҳир Абдуалимов 2002
33 Зотеев Олег Зотеев Олег 1989
70 Киличев Ойбек Киличев Ойбек 1989
28 Мухаммадиев Шухрат Мухаммадиев Шухрат 1989
71 Нурмухаммад Ташпулатов Нурмухаммад Ташпулатов 2002
22 Саидазимов Камрон Саидазимов Камрон 1999
85 Сардор Асатиллаев Сардор Асатиллаев 2002
- Тохир Рафаелов Тохир Рафаелов -
81 Улугбек Суннатов Улугбек Суннатов 2003
4 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1992
23 Юсупов Абдулазиз Юсупов Абдулазиз 1993
Нападающие
11 Абдухаликов Темурходжа Абдухаликов Темурходжа 1991
25 Алижонов Джавохир Алижонов Джавохир 2000
56 Анвар Алижонов Анвар Алижонов 2002
83 Асад Эргашев Асад Эргашев 2000
18 Иброхим Ганихонов Иброхим Ганихонов 2000
9 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 1992
10 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 1986
51 Рустамхон Азимов Рустамхон Азимов 2001
75 Фомин Владислав Фомин Владислав 2000
53 Хамидулло Абдухалилов Хамидулло Абдухалилов 2001
Информация о клубе

Год основания
2002

Город
Ташкент

Веб-сайт
www.lokomotiv.uz

Стадион
Стадион "Локомотив"

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПТ-НО
1ПахтакорПахтакор760119-418
2АГМКАГМК75209-317
3Коканд-1912Коканд-1912750214-315
4НавбахорНавбахор742112-514
5МеталлургМеталлург741213-913
6БунёдкорБунёдкор74127-813
7НасафНасаф733110-712
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив73049-109
9СогдианаСогдиана72236-108
10МашъалМашъал71336-76
11АндижанАндижан70435-94
12СурханСурхан71157-154
13БухараБухара70253-172
14КызылкумКызылкум70163-161
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Согдиана
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухара
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбахор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 28.02.2020 16:45 Локомотив 2 : 1 Андижан
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 4
2 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 1
3 Абдухаликов Темурходжа Абдухаликов Темурходжа 1
4 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1
5 Ульмасалиев Авазбек Ульмасалиев Авазбек 1
6 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Согдиана
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухара
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбахор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 28.02.2020 16:45 Локомотив 2 : 1 Андижан