Финал
20.12.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
АГМК
0
Пахтакор
3
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 16:00)
АГМК
1
Насаф
0
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Пахтакор
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Металлург
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
Навбахор
1
Насаф
2
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Пахтакор
1
Кызылкум
0
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Машъал
0
Коканд-1912
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор
8
Согдиана
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Локомотив
0
АГМК
3
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Машъал
3
Шуртан
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
4
Сурхан
0
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Кызылкум
3
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бухара
0
Металлург
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
0
Навбахор
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 13:00)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
АГМК
3
Бухара
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Пахтакор
2
Андижан
0
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Насаф
0
Локомотив
0
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Сурхан
1
Согдиана
2
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Кызылкум
1
Бунёдкор
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Коканд-1912
1
Навбахор
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Машъал
1
Металлург
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Локомотив
0
Пахтакор
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Бунёдкор
0
Насаф
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Навбахор
0
АГМК
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Бухара
1
Машъал
3
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Металлург
1
Сурхан
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Согдиана
1
Кызылкум
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Андижан
0
Коканд-1912
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 16:45)
Бунёдкор
1
Согдиана
0
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Сурхан
1
Бухара
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Коканд-1912
0
Локомотив
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Насаф
3
Пахтакор
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Металлург
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Андижан
0
20-тур
01.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Турон
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
1
Истиклол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Хорезм
2
Заамин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Заамин
4
Октепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Хорезм
3
Истиклол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шуртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Заамин
3
Истиклол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Хорезм
0
Октепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шуртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Октепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Заамин
1
Хорезм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:30)
Октепа
1
Заамин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Хорезм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Турон
1
Второй этап. 5-тур
07.12.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Янгиер
4
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Джиззах Барс
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Яшнобод
4
Чиғатой
7
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Рубин
2
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:30)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1

Локомотив

Локомотив
Вратари
35 Илясов Жавохир Илясов Жавохир 1994
13 Рустам Нартаджиев Рустам Нартаджиев 1996
84 Хожиакбар Джураев Хожиакбар Джураев 2000
12 Шохрух Исаков Шохрух Исаков 2002
Зашитники
86 Али Абдураҳмонов Али Абдураҳмонов 2003
6 Даврон Умиров Даврон Умиров 1997
26 Дилшоджон Комилов Дилшоджон Комилов 1999
52 Жумабоев Жалолиддин Жумабоев Жалолиддин 2000
54 Камронбек Шарипов Камронбек Шарипов 2002
7 Махарадзе Кахи Махарадзе Кахи 1987
72 Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов 2002
15 Отабек Джураев Отабек Джураев 2002
88 Рахмонжон Рузиев Рахмонжон Рузиев 2002
5 Славко Дамьянович Славко Дамьянович 1992
29 Туробов Отабек Туробов Отабек 2001
19 Ульмасалиев Авазбек Ульмасалиев Авазбек 2000
37 Файзиев Шерзод Файзиев Шерзод 1992
80 Фаррух Ибрагимов Фаррух Ибрагимов 1996
20 Хашимов Даврон Хашимов Даврон 1992
25 Шохжахон Киличев Шохжахон Киличев 1996
Полузащитники
77 Абдумуминов Джахонгир Абдумуминов Джахонгир 1993
78 Азамат Абдухалилов Азамат Абдухалилов 2002
40 Амонов Азизбек Амонов Азизбек 1997
2 Асқаров Бобур Асқаров Бобур 1999
8 Афонин Вадим Афонин Вадим 1987
82 Беҳруз Болтаев Беҳруз Болтаев 2001
21 Гулямхайдар Гулямов Гулямхайдар Гулямов 1990
59 Джамшидбек Саидваккасов Джамшидбек Саидваккасов 2002
57 Джурабек Иргашев Джурабек Иргашев 2001
77 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1994
27 Жавоҳир Абдуалимов Жавоҳир Абдуалимов 2002
28 Мухаммадиев Шухрат Мухаммадиев Шухрат 1989
71 Нурмухаммад Ташпулатов Нурмухаммад Ташпулатов 2002
17 Савелий Абрамов Савелий Абрамов 1988
22 Саидазимов Камрон Саидазимов Камрон 1999
85 Сардор Асатиллаев Сардор Асатиллаев 2002
40 Тохир Рафаелов Тохир Рафаелов 2002
81 Улугбек Суннатов Улугбек Суннатов 2003
4 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1992
23 Юсупов Абдулазиз Юсупов Абдулазиз 1993
Нападающие
11 Абдухаликов Темурходжа Абдухаликов Темурходжа 1991
25 Алижонов Джавохир Алижонов Джавохир 2000
56 Анвар Алижонов Анвар Алижонов 2002
83 Асад Эргашев Асад Эргашев 2000
35 Бобур Собиров Бобур Собиров 2002
23 Владислав Фомин Владислав Фомин 2000
18 Иброхим Ганихонов Иброхим Ганихонов 2000
9 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 1992
10 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 1986
51 Рустамхон Азимов Рустамхон Азимов 2001
53 Хамидулло Абдухалилов Хамидулло Абдухалилов 2001
Информация о клубе

Год основания
2002

Город
Ташкент

Веб-сайт
www.lokomotiv.uz

Стадион
Стадион "Локомотив"

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ПахтакорПахтакор26212365
2НасафНасаф26158353
3АГМКАГМК26147549
4БунёдкорБунёдкор26127743
5Коканд-1912Коканд-1912261331042
6СогдианаСогдиана26108838
7МеталлургМеталлург261061036
8НавбахорНавбахор26811735
9ЛокомотивЛокомотив261051135
10МашъалМашъал26851329
11КызылкумКызылкум265101125
12СурханСурхан26451717
13АндижанАндижан262101416
14БухараБухара261111414
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
26-тур 03.12.2020 14:00 Насаф 0 : 0 Локомотив
25-тур 29.11.2020 16:15 Локомотив 0 : 1 Пахтакор
24-тур 25.11.2020 14:30 Коканд-1912 0 : 1 Локомотив
23-тур 19.11.2020 16:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 АГМК
22-тур 02.11.2020 16:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Локомотив
21-тур 28.10.2020 15:00 Сурхан 1 : 1 Локомотив
20-тур 23.10.2020 18:00 Кызылкум 1 : 1 Локомотив
19-тур 19.10.2020 18:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Бунёдкор
18-тур 02.10.2020 17:00 Согдиана 2 : 1 Локомотив
17-тур 25.09.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 2 Локомотив
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Абдухаликов Темурходжа Абдухаликов Темурходжа 6
2 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 6
3 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 5
4 Ульмасалиев Авазбек Ульмасалиев Авазбек 2
5 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 2
6 Махарадзе Кахи Махарадзе Кахи 2
7 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1
8 Фаррух Ибрагимов Фаррух Ибрагимов 1
9 Гулямхайдар Гулямов Гулямхайдар Гулямов 1
10 Амонов Азизбек Амонов Азизбек 1
11 Алижонов Джавохир Алижонов Джавохир 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
26-тур 03.12.2020 14:00 Насаф 0 : 0 Локомотив
25-тур 29.11.2020 16:15 Локомотив 0 : 1 Пахтакор
24-тур 25.11.2020 14:30 Коканд-1912 0 : 1 Локомотив
23-тур 19.11.2020 16:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 АГМК
22-тур 02.11.2020 16:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Локомотив
21-тур 28.10.2020 15:00 Сурхан 1 : 1 Локомотив
20-тур 23.10.2020 18:00 Кызылкум 1 : 1 Локомотив
19-тур 19.10.2020 18:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Бунёдкор
18-тур 02.10.2020 17:00 Согдиана 2 : 1 Локомотив
17-тур 25.09.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 2 Локомотив
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухара 1 : 3 Локомотив
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбахор
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Андижан 0 : 1 Локомотив
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 0 : 4 Насаф
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Пахтакор 7 : 0 Локомотив
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Коканд-1912
10-тур 17.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 3 : 1 Локомотив
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 06.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Сурхан
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Согдиана
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухара
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбахор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 28.02.2020 16:45 Локомотив 2 : 1 Андижан