18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 19:00)
Кызылкум
-
Коканд-1912
-
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Машъал
-
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Согдиана
-
Локомотив
-
18-тур
01.10.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
-
Навбахор
-
18-тур
01.10.2020 (Чт, 16:30)
Сурхан
-
АГМК
-
18-тур
30.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Металлург
-
Андижан
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Машъал
0
Сурхан
1
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Бунёдкор
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
АГМК
2
Кызылкум
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Андижан
2
Бухара
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхан
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
3
Коканд-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
9-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Октепа
-
Турон
-
9-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Хорезм
-
Нефтчи
-
9-тур
30.09.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Истиклол
-
Динамо
-
9-тур
30.09.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Шуртан
-
Заамин
-
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Хорезм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Заамин
3
Октепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
-
Яшнобод
-
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
-
Навбахор-Фарм
-
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Гиждуван
-
Джиззах Барс
-
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Янгиер
-
Зирабулок
-
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
-
Бунёдкор-Фарм
-
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 15:30)
Рубин
-
Лoкомотив-БФК
-
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Зирабулок
1
Арал Самалы
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1

Локомотив

Локомотив
Вратари
35 Илясов Жавохир Илясов Жавохир 1994
13 Рустам Нартаджиев Рустам Нартаджиев 1996
84 Хожиакбар Джураев Хожиакбар Джураев 2000
12 Шохрух Исаков Шохрух Исаков 2002
Зашитники
86 Али Абдураҳмонов Али Абдураҳмонов 2003
6 Даврон Умиров Даврон Умиров 1997
26 Дилшоджон Комилов Дилшоджон Комилов 1999
52 Жамолиддин Жумабоев Жамолиддин Жумабоев 2000
52 Жумабоев Жалолиддин Жумабоев Жалолиддин 2000
54 Камронбек Шарипов Камронбек Шарипов 2002
7 Махарадзе Кахи Махарадзе Кахи 1987
72 Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов 2002
15 Отабек Джураев Отабек Джураев 2002
88 Рахмонжон Рузиев Рахмонжон Рузиев 2002
5 Славко Дамьянович Славко Дамьянович 1992
29 Туробов Отабек Туробов Отабек 2001
19 Ульмасалиев Авазбек Ульмасалиев Авазбек 2000
37 Файзиев Шерзод Файзиев Шерзод 1992
80 Фаррух Ибрагимов Фаррух Ибрагимов 1996
20 Хашимов Даврон Хашимов Даврон 1992
25 Шохжахон Киличев Шохжахон Киличев 1996
Полузащитники
77 Абдумуминов Джахонгир Абдумуминов Джахонгир 1993
78 Азамат Абдухалилов Азамат Абдухалилов 2002
40 Амонов Азизбек Амонов Азизбек 1997
2 Асқаров Бобур Асқаров Бобур 1999
8 Афонин Вадим Афонин Вадим 1987
82 Беҳруз Болтаев Беҳруз Болтаев 2001
21 Гулямхайдар Гулямов Гулямхайдар Гулямов 1990
59 Джамшидбек Саидваккасов Джамшидбек Саидваккасов 2002
57 Джурабек Иргашев Джурабек Иргашев 2001
77 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1994
27 Жавоҳир Абдуалимов Жавоҳир Абдуалимов 2002
28 Мухаммадиев Шухрат Мухаммадиев Шухрат 1989
71 Нурмухаммад Ташпулатов Нурмухаммад Ташпулатов 2002
17 Савелий Абрамов Савелий Абрамов 1988
22 Саидазимов Камрон Саидазимов Камрон 1999
85 Сардор Асатиллаев Сардор Асатиллаев 2002
40 Тохир Рафаелов Тохир Рафаелов 2002
81 Улугбек Суннатов Улугбек Суннатов 2003
4 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1992
23 Юсупов Абдулазиз Юсупов Абдулазиз 1993
Нападающие
11 Абдухаликов Темурходжа Абдухаликов Темурходжа 1991
25 Алижонов Джавохир Алижонов Джавохир 2000
56 Анвар Алижонов Анвар Алижонов 2002
83 Асад Эргашев Асад Эргашев 2000
35 Бобур Собиров Бобур Собиров 2002
23 Владислав Фомин Владислав Фомин 2000
18 Иброхим Ганихонов Иброхим Ганихонов 2000
9 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 1992
10 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 1986
51 Рустамхон Азимов Рустамхон Азимов 2001
53 Хамидулло Абдухалилов Хамидулло Абдухалилов 2001
Информация о клубе

Год основания
2002

Город
Ташкент

Веб-сайт
www.lokomotiv.uz

Стадион
Стадион "Локомотив"

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК17106136
3НасафНасаф1796233
4Коканд-1912Коканд-19121792629
5МеталлургМеталлург1792629
6БунёдкорБунёдкор1785429
7НавбахорНавбахор1757522
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1771922
9СогдианаСогдиана1655620
10МашъалМашъал1754819
11КызылкумКызылкум1735914
12СурханСурхан17331112
13АндижанАндижан1717910
14БухараБухара1715118
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
17-тур 25.09.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 2 Локомотив
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухара 1 : 3 Локомотив
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбахор
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Андижан 0 : 1 Локомотив
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 0 : 4 Насаф
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Пахтакор 7 : 0 Локомотив
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Коканд-1912
10-тур 17.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 3 : 1 Локомотив
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 06.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Сурхан
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 4
2 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 4
3 Абдухаликов Темурходжа Абдухаликов Темурходжа 4
4 Ульмасалиев Авазбек Ульмасалиев Авазбек 2
5 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1
6 Фаррух Ибрагимов Фаррух Ибрагимов 1
7 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1
8 Гулямхайдар Гулямов Гулямхайдар Гулямов 1
9 Амонов Азизбек Амонов Азизбек 1
10 Махарадзе Кахи Махарадзе Кахи 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
17-тур 25.09.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 2 Локомотив
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухара 1 : 3 Локомотив
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбахор
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Андижан 0 : 1 Локомотив
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 0 : 4 Насаф
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Пахтакор 7 : 0 Локомотив
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Коканд-1912
10-тур 17.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 3 : 1 Локомотив
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 06.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Сурхан
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Согдиана
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухара
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбахор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 28.02.2020 16:45 Локомотив 2 : 1 Андижан