16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
-
Машъал
-
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
-
АГМК
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Сурхон
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
-
Қўқон-1912
-
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 19:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Андижон
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Сўғдиёна
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
Қизилқум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбаҳор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхон
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
14-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Бухоро
2
Қўқон-1912
2
14-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
0
Машъал
1
14-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 20:00)
Насаф
4
Қизилқум
0
14-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Андижон
0
Локомотив
1
16-тур
08.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Пахтакор
3
15-тур
05.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
Бухоро
0
Пахтакор
4
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Турон
-
Нефтчи
-
7-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (ШН, 16:15)
Зомин
2
Хоразм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Хоразм
0
Истиқлол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Зомин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
0
Шўртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:30)
Истиқлол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Зомин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Зомин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиқлол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:15)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Оқтепа
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Шўртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Оқтепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Истиқлол
3
Зомин
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулоқ
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Ғиждувон
3
Арал Самали
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самали
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 18:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:30)
Чиғатой
2
Ғиждувон
5
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Жиззах-Барс
1
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Пахтакор-79
0

Локомотив

Локомотив
Дарвозабонлар
35 Жавоҳир Илёсов Жавоҳир Илёсов 1994
13 Рустам Нортожиев Рустам Нортожиев 1996
84 Хожиакбар Жўраев Хожиакбар Жўраев 2000
12 Шоҳрух Исоқов Шоҳрух Исоқов 2002
Ҳимоячилар
19 Авазбек Ўлмасалиев Авазбек Ўлмасалиев 2000
86 Али Абдураҳмонов Али Абдураҳмонов 2003
6 Даврон Умиров Даврон Умиров 1997
20 Даврон Хошимов Даврон Хошимов 1992
26 Дилшоджон Комилов Дилшоджон Комилов 1999
52 Жалолиддин Жумабоев Жалолиддин Жумабоев 2000
52 Жамолиддин Жумабоев Жамолиддин Жумабоев 2000
54 Камронбек Шарипов Камронбек Шарипов 2002
7 Кахи Махарадзе Кахи Махарадзе 1987
72 Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов 2002
15 Отабек Жўраев Отабек Жўраев 2002
29 Отабек Туробов Отабек Туробов 2001
88 Раҳмонжон Рўзиев Раҳмонжон Рўзиев 2002
5 Славко Дамьянович Славко Дамьянович 1992
80 Фаррух Иброҳимов Фаррух Иброҳимов 1996
37 Шерзод Файзиев Шерзод Файзиев 1992
25 Шохжаҳон Қиличев Шохжаҳон Қиличев 1996
Ярим ҳимоячилар
23 Абдулазиз Юсупов Абдулазиз Юсупов 1993
78 Азамат Абдуҳалилов Азамат Абдуҳалилов 2002
40 Азизбек Амонов Азизбек Амонов 1997
8 Афонин Вадим Афонин Вадим 1987
82 Беҳруз Болтаев Беҳруз Болтаев 2001
2 Бобур Асқаров Бобур Асқаров 1999
77 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1994
27 Жавоҳир Абдуалимов Жавоҳир Абдуалимов 2002
59 Жамшидбек Саидваққосов Жамшидбек Саидваққосов 2002
77 Жаҳонгир Абдумўминов Жаҳонгир Абдумўминов 1993
57 Жўрабек Эргашев Жўрабек Эргашев 2001
22 Камрон Саидазимов Камрон Саидазимов 1999
71 Нурмуҳаммад Тошпўлатов Нурмуҳаммад Тошпўлатов 2002
17 Савелий Абрамов Савелий Абрамов 1988
85 Сардор Асатиллаев Сардор Асатиллаев 2002
40 Тоҳир Рафаелов Тоҳир Рафаелов 2002
81 Улуғбек Суннатов Улуғбек Суннатов 2003
4 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1992
28 Шуҳрат Муҳаммадиев Шуҳрат Муҳаммадиев 1989
21 Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов 1990
Ҳужумчилар
56 Анвар Алижонов Анвар Алижонов 2002
83 Асадбек Эргашев Асадбек Эргашев 2000
35 Бобур Собиров Бобур Собиров 2002
23 Владислав Фомин Владислав Фомин 2000
25 Жавоҳир Алижонов Жавоҳир Алижонов 2000
18 Иброҳим Ғанихонов Иброҳим Ғанихонов 2000
9 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 1992
10 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 1986
51 Рустамхон Азимов Рустамхон Азимов 2001
11 Темурхўжа Абдухолиқов Темурхўжа Абдухолиқов 1991
53 Ҳамидулло Абдуҳалилов Ҳамидулло Абдуҳалилов 2001
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Ташкил топган йили
2002

Шаҳар
Тошкент

Расмий веб-сайт
www.lokomotiv.uz

Стадион
"Локомотив" стадиони

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни
#ЖамоаЎҒДМО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК1586130
3НасафНасаф1585229
4БунёдкорБунёдкор1585229
5МеталлургМеталлург1691628
6Қўқон-1912Қўқон-19121582526
7НавбаҳорНавбаҳор1656521
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1670921
9МашъалМашъал1554619
10СўғдиёнаСўғдиёна1545617
11ҚизилқумҚизилқум1525811
12СурхонСурхон1523109
13БухороБухоро1615108
14АндижонАндижон160797
Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухоро 1 : 3 Локомотив
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбаҳор
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Андижон 0 : 1 Локомотив
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 0 : 4 Насаф
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Пахтакор 7 : 0 Локомотив
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Қўқон-1912
10-тур 17.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 3 : 1 Локомотив
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 06.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Сурхон
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Қизилқум
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Кирилл Погребняк Кирилл Погребняк 4
2 Марат Бикмаев Марат Бикмаев 4
3 Темурхўжа Абдухолиқов Темурхўжа Абдухолиқов 3
4 Авазбек Ўлмасалиев Авазбек Ўлмасалиев 2
5 Шахзод Шайманов Шахзод Шайманов 1
6 Фаррух Иброҳимов Фаррух Иброҳимов 1
7 Диёржон Туропов Диёржон Туропов 1
8 Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов 1
9 Азизбек Амонов Азизбек Амонов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухоро 1 : 3 Локомотив
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбаҳор
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Андижон 0 : 1 Локомотив
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 0 : 4 Насаф
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Пахтакор 7 : 0 Локомотив
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Қўқон-1912
10-тур 17.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 3 : 1 Локомотив
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 06.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Сурхон
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Қизилқум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Сўғдиёна
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухоро
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбаҳор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 28.02.2020 16:45 Локомотив 2 : 1 Андижон