Финал
20.12.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
АГМК
0
Пахтакор
3
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 16:00)
АГМК
1
Насаф
0
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Пахтакор
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Металлург
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
Навбахор
1
Насаф
2
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Пахтакор
1
Кызылкум
0
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Машъал
0
Коканд-1912
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор
8
Согдиана
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Локомотив
0
АГМК
3
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Машъал
3
Шуртан
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
4
Сурхан
0
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Кызылкум
3
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бухара
0
Металлург
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
0
Навбахор
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 13:00)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
АГМК
3
Бухара
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Пахтакор
2
Андижан
0
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Насаф
0
Локомотив
0
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Сурхан
1
Согдиана
2
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Кызылкум
1
Бунёдкор
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Коканд-1912
1
Навбахор
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Машъал
1
Металлург
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Локомотив
0
Пахтакор
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Бунёдкор
0
Насаф
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Навбахор
0
АГМК
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Бухара
1
Машъал
3
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Металлург
1
Сурхан
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Согдиана
1
Кызылкум
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Андижан
0
Коканд-1912
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 16:45)
Бунёдкор
1
Согдиана
0
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Сурхан
1
Бухара
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Коканд-1912
0
Локомотив
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Насаф
3
Пахтакор
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Металлург
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Андижан
0
20-тур
01.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Турон
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
1
Истиклол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Хорезм
2
Заамин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Заамин
4
Октепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Хорезм
3
Истиклол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шуртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Заамин
3
Истиклол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Хорезм
0
Октепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шуртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Октепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Заамин
1
Хорезм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:30)
Октепа
1
Заамин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Хорезм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Турон
1
Второй этап. 5-тур
07.12.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Янгиер
4
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Джиззах Барс
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Яшнобод
4
Чиғатой
7
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Рубин
2
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:30)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1

Насаф

Насаф
Вратари
35 Абдувоҳид Неъматов Абдувоҳид Неъматов 2001
45 Лутфуллаев Амирбек Лутфуллаев Амирбек 2000
21 Машхуржон Муҳаммаджонов Машхуржон Муҳаммаджонов 1999
13 Соибов Азамат Соибов Азамат 1998
1 Умиджон Эргашев  Умиджон Эргашев 1999
75 Шахзод Суюнов Шахзод Суюнов 2000
Зашитники
70 Абубакрризо Турдиалиев Абубакрризо Турдиалиев 2001
2 Алибек Давронов Алибек Давронов 2002
5 Голиб Гайбуллаев Голиб Гайбуллаев 1996
61 Джафар Каримов Джафар Каримов 2001
71 Джумаев Джасур Джумаев Джасур 2000
60 Исломбек Баратов Исломбек Баратов 2000
15 Маннонов Джурабек Маннонов Джурабек 1997
88 Марко Станоевич Марко Станоевич 1988
44 Навруз Саидов Навруз Саидов 2000
43 Олимжон Пирматов Олимжон Пирматов 2000
4 Хусниддин Аликулов Хусниддин Аликулов 1999
34 Шерзод Насруллаев Шерзод Насруллаев 1998
92 Эшмурадов Умар Эшмурадов Умар 1992
Полузащитники
77 Бозоров Ойбек Бозоров Ойбек 1997
36 Джамшид Абдуллаев Джамшид Абдуллаев 2000
7 Дилшод Рахматуллаев Дилшод Рахматуллаев 1989
37 Жавохир Шокиров Жавохир Шокиров 2000
20 Кенжабоев Ислом Кенжабоев Ислом 1999
51 Комилжонов Отабек Комилжонов Отабек 1998
50 Комилов Шохмалик Комилов Шохмалик 2000
41 Мирджалол Касымов Мирджалол Касымов 2002
22 Мозговой Акмал Мозговой Акмал 1999
6 Муродбек Худжамбердиев Муродбек Худжамбердиев 2004
14 Мухитдинов Шароф Мухитдинов Шароф 1997
69 Навруз Сафаров Навруз Сафаров 2000
62 Нодирбек Мукаров Нодирбек Мукаров 2002
8 Саитов Дилшод Саитов Дилшод 1999
17 Файсал Кафонон Траоре Файсал Кафонон Траоре 2000
18 Эсанкулов Жавохир Эсанкулов Жавохир 1997
Нападающие
10 Абдухоликов Бобир Абдухоликов Бобир 1997
67 Алпомиш Миров Алпомиш Миров 2000
9 Дилавер Харис Дилавер Харис 1990
40 Жавохир Хасанов Жавохир Хасанов 2000
70 Зоиров Мухриддин Зоиров Мухриддин 1999
19 Хусаин Норчаев Хусаин Норчаев 2002
Информация о клубе

Год основания
1997

Город
Карши

Веб-сайт
www.fcnasaf.uz

Стадион
Центральный стадион "Насаф"

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ПахтакорПахтакор26212365
2НасафНасаф26158353
3АГМКАГМК26147549
4БунёдкорБунёдкор26127743
5Коканд-1912Коканд-1912261331042
6СогдианаСогдиана26108838
7МеталлургМеталлург261061036
8НавбахорНавбахор26811735
9ЛокомотивЛокомотив261051135
10МашъалМашъал26851329
11КызылкумКызылкум265101125
12СурханСурхан26451717
13АндижанАндижан262101416
14БухараБухара261111414
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
26-тур 03.12.2020 14:00 Насаф 0 : 0 Локомотив
25-тур 29.11.2020 14:30 Бунёдкор 0 : 1 Насаф
24-тур 25.11.2020 13:00 Насаф 3 : 0 Пахтакор
23-тур 20.11.2020 15:00 Согдиана 3 : 1 Насаф
22-тур 31.10.2020 17:00 Насаф 1 : 0 Коканд-1912
21-тур 26.10.2020 17:00 Металлург 0 : 2 Насаф
20-тур 21.10.2020 18:00 Насаф 2 : 0 АГМК
19-тур 18.10.2020 16:00 Бухара 0 : 0 Насаф
18-тур 02.10.2020 18:00 Насаф 4 : 1 Машъал
17-тур 26.09.2020 18:00 Навбахор 0 : 0 Насаф
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Абдухоликов Бобир Абдухоликов Бобир 17
2 Марко Станоевич Марко Станоевич 6
3 Мухитдинов Шароф Мухитдинов Шароф 5
4 Бозоров Ойбек Бозоров Ойбек 5
5 Кенжабоев Ислом Кенжабоев Ислом 5
6 Хусаин Норчаев Хусаин Норчаев 3
7 Мозговой Акмал Мозговой Акмал 2
8 Комилов Шохмалик Комилов Шохмалик 1
9 Дилшод Рахматуллаев Дилшод Рахматуллаев 1
10 Саитов Дилшод Саитов Дилшод 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
26-тур 03.12.2020 14:00 Насаф 0 : 0 Локомотив
25-тур 29.11.2020 14:30 Бунёдкор 0 : 1 Насаф
24-тур 25.11.2020 13:00 Насаф 3 : 0 Пахтакор
23-тур 20.11.2020 15:00 Согдиана 3 : 1 Насаф
22-тур 31.10.2020 17:00 Насаф 1 : 0 Коканд-1912
21-тур 26.10.2020 17:00 Металлург 0 : 2 Насаф
20-тур 21.10.2020 18:00 Насаф 2 : 0 АГМК
19-тур 18.10.2020 16:00 Бухара 0 : 0 Насаф
18-тур 02.10.2020 18:00 Насаф 4 : 1 Машъал
17-тур 26.09.2020 18:00 Навбахор 0 : 0 Насаф
16-тур 21.09.2020 18:00 Насаф 5 : 0 Сурхан
15-тур 15.09.2020 16:30 Андижан 0 : 1 Насаф
14-тур 10.09.2020 20:00 Насаф 4 : 0 Кызылкум
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 0 : 4 Насаф
12-тур 24.08.2020 19:00 Насаф 2 : 2 Бунёдкор
11-тур 21.08.2020 19:00 Пахтакор 4 : 1 Насаф
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:30 Насаф 3 : 0 Согдиана
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Коканд-1912 2 : 2 Насаф
8-тур 06.07.2020 20:00 Насаф 1 : 0 Металлург
7-тур 02.07.2020 20:00 АГМК 2 : 1 Насаф
6-тур 26.06.2020 20:00 Насаф 0 : 0 Бухара
5-тур 21.06.2020 19:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Насаф
4-тур 14.06.2020 20:00 Насаф 2 : 2 Навбахор
3-тур 13.03.2020 16:00 Сурхан 1 : 2 Насаф
2-тур 08.03.2020 17:00 Насаф 2 : 1 Андижан
1-тур 01.03.2020 16:45 Кызылкум 1 : 3 Насаф