9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Насаф
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Локомотив
-
Машъал
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Бухара
-
Бунёдкор
-
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
АГМК
-
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Навбахор
-
Кызылкум
-
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Металлург
-
Согдиана
-
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
-
Сурхан
-
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 19:00)
Локомотив
2
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
1
Истиклол
2
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
3
Шуртан
1
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
1
Октепа
0
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1ПахтакорПахтакор870122-421
2АГМКАГМК862011-420
3БунёдкорБунёдкор851210-916
4Коканд-1912Коканд-1912850315-515
5НасафНасаф843111-715
6НавбахорНавбахор842213-814
7МеталлургМеталлург841313-1013
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив840411-1112
9СогдианаСогдиана83239-1111
10МашъалМашъал81346-106
11АндижанАндижан80536-105
12СурханСурхан81168-174
13КызылкумКызылкум80264-172
14БухараБухара80264-202

Бомбардиры

Черан Драган

Пахтакор Пахтакор

8


Эрен Дердийок

Эрен Дердийок

Пахтакор Пахтакор

5


Андреев Станислав

5


Кирилл Погребняк

Кирилл Погребняк

Локомотив Локомотив

4


Норхонов Шохруз

4


Ассисты

1-тур
27.02.2020 | 16:00

Пахтакор

Навбахор

15 320 человек
28.02.2020 | 15:30

Коканд-1912

Бухара

5 178 человек
28.02.2020 | 16:45

Локомотив

Андижан

3 210 человек
29.02.2020 | 14:30

Машъал

Согдиана

3 500 человек
29.02.2020 | 16:45

АГМК

Металлург

3 727 человек
01.03.2020 | 14:30

Сурхан

Бунёдкор

3 920 человек
01.03.2020 | 16:45

Кызылкум

Насаф

3 752 человек
2-тур
06.03.2020 | 18:15

Навбахор

Локомотив

25 328 человек
06.03.2020 | 18:15

Металлург

Коканд-1912

5 221 человек
07.03.2020 | 16:00

Бунёдкор

Машъал

1 465 человек
07.03.2020 | 18:15

Согдиана

АГМК

2 572 человек
07.03.2020 | 18:15

Кызылкум

Сурхан

2 358 человек
08.03.2020 | 17:00

Пахтакор

Бухара

6 734 человек
08.03.2020 | 17:00

Насаф

Андижан

8 476 человек
3-тур
13.03.2020 | 16:00

Сурхан

Насаф

5 623 человек
13.03.2020 | 18:15

АГМК

Бунёдкор

3 200 человек
14.03.2020 | 16:00

Коканд-1912

Согдиана

4 301 человек
14.03.2020 | 16:00

Машъал

Кызылкум

2 911 человек
14.03.2020 | 18:15

Пахтакор

Металлург

5 324 человек
15.03.2020 | 17:00

Андижан

Навбахор

15 152 человек
15.03.2020 | 17:00

Локомотив

Бухара

1 200 человек
4-тур
13.06.2020 | 19:00

Бунёдкор

Коканд-1912

13.06.2020 | 20:00

Кызылкум

АГМК

14.06.2020 | 18:00

Согдиана

Пахтакор

14.06.2020 | 20:00

Насаф

Навбахор

15.06.2020 | 18:00

Сурхан

Машъал

15.06.2020 | 18:30

Бухара

Андижан

15.06.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Металлург

5-тур
19.06.2020 | 19:00

Коканд-1912

Кызылкум

19.06.2020 | 20:00

Пахтакор

Бунёдкор

20.06.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Согдиана

20.06.2020 | 19:00

Навбахор

Бухара

20.06.2020 | 20:00

АГМК

Сурхан

21.06.2020 | 19:00

Андижан

Металлург

21.06.2020 | 19:00

Машъал

Насаф

6-тур
25.06.2020 | 18:15

Коканд-1912

Сурхан

25.06.2020 | 20:15

Бунёдкор

Локомотив

25.06.2020 | 20:15

Кызылкум

Пахтакор

26.06.2020 | 20:00

Насаф

Бухара

26.06.2020 | 20:00

Согдиана

Андижан

27.06.2020 | 19:00

Металлург

Навбахор

27.06.2020 | 19:00

АГМК

Машъал

7-тур
01.07.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Кызылкум

01.07.2020 | 19:00

Андижан

Бунёдкор

01.07.2020 | 19:00

Коканд-1912

Машъал

02.07.2020 | 19:00

Бухара

Металлург

02.07.2020 | 20:00

АГМК

Насаф

02.07.2020 | 20:00

Навбахор

Согдиана

02.07.2020 | 20:00

Пахтакор

Сурхан

8-тур
06.07.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Сурхан

06.07.2020 | 20:00

Кызылкум

Андижан

06.07.2020 | 20:00

Насаф

Металлург

07.07.2020 | 19:00

Пахтакор

Машъал

07.07.2020 | 20:00

Бунёдкор

Навбахор

07.07.2020 | 20:00

Согдиана

Бухара

07.07.2020 | 20:00

АГМК

Коканд-1912

9-тур
12.07.2020 | 19:00

Андижан

Сурхан

12.07.2020 | 19:00

Металлург

Согдиана

13.07.2020 | 20:00

Навбахор

Кызылкум

13.07.2020 | 20:00

Пахтакор

АГМК

14.07.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Машъал

14.07.2020 | 19:00

Коканд-1912

Насаф

14.07.2020 | 19:00

Бухара

Бунёдкор