6-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Андижан
-
9-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 20:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
6-тур
22.06.2021 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Кызылкум
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Навбахор
-
Машъал
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Насаф
-
Андижан
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Локомотив
-
Коканд-1912
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Согдиана
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Турон
-
Бунёдкор
-
10-тур
18.06.2021 (Пт, 20:00)
Кызылкум
-
Сурхан
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 19:45)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
2
АГМК
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Сурхан
1
Турон
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
0
Навбахор
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Коканд-1912
2
Согдиана
3
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Андижан
1
Локомотив
2
8-тур
14.05.2021 (Пт, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Турон
0
Кызылкум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Коканд-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:40)
Навбахор
2
Сурхан
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Согдиана
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Шуртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Заамин
1
Навбахор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Октепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Гиждуван
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Сурхан
5
Бухара
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Коканд-1912
3
Машъал
2
12-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Янгиер
-
Октепа
-
12-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Шуртан
-
Хорезм
-
12-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Арал Самалы
-
Динамо
-
12-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Бухара
-
Олимпик
-
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Нефтчи
2
Янгиер
0
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Хорезм
1
Арал Самалы
1
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Октепа
0
Олимпик
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Бухара
3
Шуртан
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Шуртан
0
Арал Самалы
1
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Олимпик
3
Нефтчи
0
10-тур
07.06.2021 (ПН, 18:00)
Янгиер
1
Динамо
2
10-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
3
Октепа
3
9-тур
03.06.2021 (Чт, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Динамо
2
9-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
2
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Октепа
1
Шуртан
1
9-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Янгиер
0
Хорезм
0
8-тур
22.05.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Нефтчи
7
Октепа
0
8-тур
21.05.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Янгиер
2
8-тур
20.05.2021 (Чт, 19:10)
Динамо
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 18:00)
Хорезм
1
Олимпик
1
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Лочин
3
Жомбой
0
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Чиғатой
4
Заамин
6
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Гиждуван
2
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Лочин
2
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Заамин
3
Жомбой
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Гиждуван
4
Пахтакор-79
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Чиғатой
2
9-тур
01.06.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Джиззах Барс
3
Рубин
0
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Лочин
0
Заамин
3
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Джиззах Барс
1
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Рубин
0
Гиждуван
0
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Жомбой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
7-тур
23.05.2021 (Вс, 17:45)
Гиждуван
4
Чиғатой
2
7-тур
23.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Лочин
1
7-тур
23.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Пахтакор-79
2

Инспекторы

Имя фамилия Город/Область
1 Абдураҳмон Кулдашев
2 Александр Каримов
3 Александр Попов  Ташкент
4 Алишер Абдуллаев Ташкент
5 Анвар Уринов Фергана
6 Андрей Клепиков Ташкент
7 Андрей Снетков Ташкенткая область
8 Андрей Тамбовцев Ташкент
9 Арслон Хотамов Ташкент
10 Артем Арутюнов  Ташкент
11 Б. Галеев Ташкент
12 Бахтиёр Намозов Ташкент
13 Бахтиёр Тагаев Ташкент
14 Бахтиёр Юлчараев Гулистон
15 Бобур Кадыров Бухара
16 Бобур Хайдаров Ташкент
17 Валентин Коваленко Ташкент
18 Валентин Шашков Ташкент
19 Вилоят Наджафалиев Ташкент
20 Владислав Цейтлин Ташкент
21 Гайрат Каримов  Ташкент
22 Гали Имамов Ташкент
23 Дмитрий Роман Ташкент
24 Иброҳим Шарипов   Бухара
25 Игорь Нехочин  Наманган
26 Игорь Худайдатов Ташкент
27 Илхом Якубов
28 Ирина Куцилло
29 Иркин Арипов Фергана
30 Ислам Рахимов Андижан
31 Исхах Ибрагимов Нукус
32 Константин Смирнов  Карши
33 Мамур Саидкасымов Ташкент
34 Марат Исмаилов Ташкент
35 Муминджон Маджидов Наманган
36 Муродил Абдураззаков
37 Набижон Рузимов Ташкент
38 Наиль Лутфуллин Ташкент
39 Олег Дачев Ташкент
40 Олег Рубаков Ташкент
41 Олимбой Давлетов #
42 Равиль Шаяхмитов Ташкент
43 Равшанбек Мусулмонов
44 Радик Серазетдинов Ташкент
45 Рахматилла Каратаев Ташкентская область
46 Рашид Айтеков  Ташкент
47 Рузим Давлетмурадов Ташкент
48 Рустам Бобомурадов Навои
49 Сайфитдин Ирматов  Ташкент
50 Сардар Наджафалиев Ташкент
51 Султон Зайлобиддинов Фергана
52 Тимур Абдуллаев Ташкент
53 Тоир Низамов Андижан
54 Уктам Курбонназаров
55 Файзулла Ҳасанов Наманган
56 Фарҳод Абдуллаев  Ташкент
57 Хушвакт Мухтаров Самарканд
58 Шамиль Джумаев  Карши
59 Шухрат Базаров Наманган
60 Шухрат Игамбердиев Карши
61 Шуҳрат Каримов Джиззах