1-тур
11.03.2021 (ПШ, 16:00)
Сурхон
-
Металлург
-
1-тур
11.03.2021 (ПШ, 16:00)
Қизилқум
-
Андижон
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (ЧР, 16:00)
Турон
-
Қўқон-1912
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (ЧР, 16:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Машъал
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (ЧР, 16:00)
Насаф
-
Пахтакор
-
1-тур
09.03.2021 (СЕ, 16:00)
АГМК
-
Локомотив
-
1-тур
09.03.2021 (СЕ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор
-
Сўғдиёна
-
Финал
20.12.2020 (ЯШ, 15:00)
АГМК
0
Пахтакор
3
1/2 финал
16.12.2020 (ЧР, 16:00)
АГМК
1
Насаф
0
1/2 финал
16.12.2020 (ЧР, 13:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Пахтакор
3
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Металлург
3
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 16:00)
Навбаҳор
1
Насаф
2
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 13:00)
Пахтакор
1
Қизилқум
0
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 13:00)
Машъал
0
Қўқон-1912
1
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор
8
Сўғдиёна
1
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Локомотив
0
АГМК
3
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Машъал
3
Шўртан
1
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 13:00)
Қўқон-1912
4
Сурхон
0
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Қизилқум
3
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Бухоро
0
Металлург
2
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Оқтепа
0
Навбаҳор
2
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 13:00)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
20-тур
01.12.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Турон
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Оқтепа
1
Истиқлол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Хоразм
2
Зомин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Шўртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Зомин
4
Оқтепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 11:30)
Хоразм
3
Истиқлол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шўртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Зомин
3
Истиқлол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Хоразм
0
Оқтепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шўртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шўртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:00)
Истиқлол
2
Оқтепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:00)
Зомин
1
Хоразм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:30)
Оқтепа
1
Зомин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Истиқлол
2
Хоразм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Шўртан
1
Турон
1
Иккинчи босқич. 5-тур
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Янгиер
4
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Жиззах-Барс
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Яшнобод
4
Чиғатой
7
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Ғиждувон
1
Рубин
2
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 13:00)
Арал Самали
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самали
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:00)
Ғиждувон
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 11:30)
Арал Самали
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
Иккинчи босқич. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Иккинчи босқич. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:30)
Жиззах-Барс
1
Арал Самали
1

Назоратчилар

Исми ва фамилияси Шаҳар/Вилоят
1 Александр Попов   Тошкент
2 Алишер Абдуллаев Тошкент
3 Анвар Ўринов Фарғона
4 Андрей Клепиков Тошкент
5 Андрей Снетков Тошкент вилояти
6 Андрей Тамбовцев Тошкент
7 Арслон Хотамов Тошкент
8 Артём Арутюнов   Тошкент
9 Б. Галеев Тошкент
10 Бахтиёр Намозов Тошкент
11 Бахтиёр Тоғаев Тошкент
12 Бахтиёр Юлчараев Гулистон
13 Бобур Қодиров Бухоро
14 Бобур Ҳайдаров Тошкент
15 Валентин Шашков Тошкент
16 Вилоят Нажафалиев Тошкент
17 Владислав Цейтлин Тошкент
18 Гали Имамов Тошкент
19 Дмитрий Роман Тошкент
20 Иброҳим Шарипов   Бухоро
21 Игорь Нехочин   Наманган
22 Игорь Худойдотов Тошкент
23 Исломжон Раҳимов Андижон
24 Исхах Ибрагимов Нукус
25 Константин Смирнов   Қарши
26 Марат Исмоилов Тошкент
27 Маъмур Саидқосимов Тошкент
28 Мўминжон Мажидов Наманган
29 Набижон Рўзимов Тошкент
30 Ноил Лутфуллин Тошкент
31 Олег Дачев Тошкент
32 Олег Рубаков Тошкент
33 Равиль Шаяхмитов Тошкент
34 Радик Серазетдинов Тошкент
35 Рашид Айтеков   Тошкент
36 Раҳматилла Каратаев Тошкент вилояти
37 Рўзим Давлетмурадов Тошкент
38 Рустам Бобомуродов Навоий
39 Сайфитдин Эрматов   Тошкент
40 Сардор Нажафалиев Тошкент
41 Султон Зайлобиддинов Фарғона
42 Тимур Абдуллаев Тошкент
43 Файзулла Ҳасанов Наманган
44 Фарҳод Абдуллаев   Тошкент
45 Шамиль Жумаев   Қарши
46 Шуҳрат Бозоров Наманган
47 Шуҳрат Каримов Жиззах
48 Шуҳрат Эгамбердиев Қарши
49 Эркинжон Орипов Фарғона
50 Ғайрат Каримов   Тошкент
51 Ҳушвақт Мухторов Самарқанд