22-тур
17.10.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Локомотив
-
Андижон
-
22-тур
17.10.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Навбаҳор
-
Бунёдкор
-
22-тур
16.10.2021 (ШН, 18:30)
Сўғдиёна
1
Қўқон-1912
1
22-тур
16.10.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Турон
1
Сурхон
1
22-тур
16.10.2021 (ШН, 16:15)
Пахтакор
4
Қизилқум
2
22-тур
15.10.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
22-тур
15.10.2021 (ЖУ, 17:00)
АГМК
3
Машъал
2
21-тур
03.10.2021 (ЯШ, 18:15)
Қизилқум
2
Турон
1
21-тур
03.10.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Сурхон
1
Навбаҳор
0
21-тур
02.10.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
1
АГМК
1
21-тур
02.10.2021 (ШН, 15:45)
Андижон
0
Сўғдиёна
0
21-тур
02.10.2021 (ШН, 15:30)
Машъал
0
Насаф
1
21-тур
01.10.2021 (ЖУ, 18:15)
Металлург
1
Локомотив
2
21-тур
01.10.2021 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Қўқон-1912
4
Пахтакор
2
20-тур
27.09.2021 (ДУ, 19:00)
Локомотив
2
Машъал
1
20-тур
27.09.2021 (ДУ, 19:00)
Насаф
5
Бунёдкор
0
20-тур
26.09.2021 (ЯШ, 18:30)
АГМК
1
Сурхон
0
20-тур
26.09.2021 (ЯШ, 18:30)
Навбаҳор
0
Қизилқум
0
20-тур
26.09.2021 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Сўғдиёна
2
Металлург
0
20-тур
25.09.2021 (ШН, 18:30)
Пахтакор
3
Турон
1
1/4 финал
29.10.2021 (ЖУ, 18:15)
Сўғдиёна
-
Насаф
-
1/4 финал
28.10.2021 (ПШ, 18:15)
Бунёдкор
-
Сурхон
-
1/4 финал
28.10.2021 (ПШ, 18:15)
АГМК
-
Қизилқум
-
1/4 финал
20.10.2021 (ЧР, 15:30)
Олимпик
-
Пахтакор
-
1/8 финал
20.08.2021 (ЖУ, 19:00)
Сўғдиёна
2
Локомотив
1
1/8 финал
20.08.2021 (ЖУ, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
1
Навбаҳор
0
1/8 финал
19.08.2021 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
6
Нефтчи
1
1/8 финал
19.08.2021 (ПШ, 19:00)
Насаф
5
Металлург
2
1/8 финал
19.08.2021 (ПШ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
1
Турон
0
1/8 финал
18.08.2021 (ЧР, 19:00)
Шўртан
1
Қизилқум
2
1/8 финал
18.08.2021 (ЧР, 19:00)
Динамо
2
Олимпик
2
1/8 финал
17.08.2021 (СЕ, 19:00)
Сурхон
1
Машъал
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Навбаҳор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Қизилқум
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Оқтепа
4
Зомин
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхон
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Қўқон-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Нурафшон
2
Ғиждувон
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
21-тур
14.10.2021 (ПШ, 00:00)
Нефтчи
2
Динамо
1
21-тур
13.10.2021 (ЧР, 16:00)
Олимпик
5
Нурафшон
0
21-тур
12.10.2021 (СЕ, 16:00)
Шўртан
3
Хоразм
0
21-тур
12.10.2021 (СЕ, 00:00)
Арал Самали
2
Янгиер
3
20-тур
07.10.2021 (ПШ, 16:15)
Нурафшон
1
Нефтчи
4
20-тур
06.10.2021 (ЧР, 18:30)
Динамо
5
Олимпик
1
20-тур
05.10.2021 (СЕ, 16:15)
Хоразм
3
Арал Самали
0
20-тур
05.10.2021 (СЕ, 16:00)
Янгиер
1
Шўртан
2
19-тур
24.09.2021 (ЖУ, 19:00)
Нефтчи
3
Олимпик
2
19-тур
23.09.2021 (ПШ, 16:30)
Нурафшон
0
Динамо
2
19-тур
22.09.2021 (ЧР, 16:30)
Шўртан
2
Арал Самали
2
19-тур
22.09.2021 (ЧР, 16:15)
Янгиер
1
Хоразм
2
18-тур
12.09.2021 (ЯШ, 18:20)
Динамо
1
Олимпик
0
18-тур
12.09.2021 (ЯШ, 18:20)
Нефтчи
2
Нурафшон
0
18-тур
12.09.2021 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Хоразм
5
Янгиер
2
17-тур
07.09.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Хоразм
1
17-тур
05.09.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Нурафшон
1
Динамо
1
17-тур
04.09.2021 (ШН, 16:30)
Янгиер
2
Арал Самали
1
14-тур
29.08.2021 (ЯШ, 17:30)
Хоразм
0
Нефтчи
3
16-тур
24.08.2021 (СЕ, 17:30)
Арал Самали
1
Олимпик
1
22-тур
17.10.2021 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Лочин
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
5
22-тур
17.10.2021 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
4
Жиззах-Барс
1
22-тур
17.10.2021 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
Ғиждувон
1
22-тур
17.10.2021 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
1
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
22-тур
16.10.2021 (ШН, 15:00)
Жомбой
4
Чиғатой
2
21-тур
10.10.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Жомбой
6
Лочин
2
21-тур
10.10.2021 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
1
21-тур
10.10.2021 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Зомин
6
Чиғатой
3
21-тур
09.10.2021 (ШН, 15:30)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Пахтакор-79
2
21-тур
08.10.2021 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Ғиждувон
6
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
20-тур
03.10.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Ғиждувон
3
20-тур
03.10.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
20-тур
03.10.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Лочин
2
Нефтгазмонтаж
1
20-тур
03.10.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Жомбой
2
Зомин
3
20-тур
02.10.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Чиғатой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
3
19-тур
26.09.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
19-тур
26.09.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Зомин
3
Лочин
0
19-тур
25.09.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Жиззах-Барс
1
Чиғатой
0
19-тур
25.09.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Жомбой
2
19-тур
24.09.2021 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
1

Назоратчилар

Исми ва фамилияси Шаҳар/Вилоят
1 Абдураҳмон Қулдашев
2 Александр Каримов
3 Александр Попов   Тошкент
4 Алишер Абдуллаев Тошкент
5 Анвар Ўринов Фарғона
6 Андрей Клепиков Тошкент
7 Андрей Снетков Тошкент вилояти
8 Андрей Тамбовцев Тошкент
9 Арслон Хотамов Тошкент
10 Артём Арутюнов   Тошкент
11 Б. Галеев Тошкент
12 Бахтиёр Намозов Тошкент
13 Бахтиёр Тоғаев Тошкент
14 Бахтиёр Юлчараев Гулистон
15 Бобур Қодиров Бухоро
16 Бобур Ҳайдаров Тошкент
17 Валентин Коваленко Тошкент
18 Валентин Шашков Тошкент
19 Вилоят Нажафалиев Тошкент
20 Владислав Цейтлин Тошкент
21 Гали Имамов Тошкент
22 Дмитрий Роман Тошкент
23 Жамолиддин Тожибоев Фарғона
24 Иброҳим Шарипов   Бухоро
25 Игорь Нехочин   Наманган
26 Игорь Худойдотов Тошкент
27 Илҳом Ёқубов
28 Ирина Куцилло
29 Исломжон Раҳимов Андижон
30 Исхах Ибрагимов Нукус
31 Константин Смирнов   Қарши
32 Марат Исмоилов Тошкент
33 Маъмур Саидқосимов Тошкент
34 Мўминжон Мажидов Наманган
35 Муродил Абдураззоқов
36 Набижон Рўзимов Тошкент
37 Нағметулла Қутибаев *
38 Ноил Лутфуллин Тошкент
39 Олег Дачев Тошкент
40 Олег Рубаков Тошкент
41 Олимбой Давлетов #
42 Равиль Шаяхмитов Тошкент
43 Равшанбек Мусулмонов
44 Радик Серазетдинов Тошкент
45 Рашид Айтеков   Тошкент
46 Раҳматилла Каратаев Тошкент вилояти
47 Рўзим Давлетмурадов Тошкент
48 Рустам Бобомуродов Навоий
49 Сайфитдин Эрматов   Тошкент
50 Сардор Нажафалиев Тошкент
51 Султон Зайлобиддинов Фарғона
52 Тимур Абдуллаев Тошкент
53 Тоир Низамов Андижон
54 Ўктам Қурбонназаров
55 Файзулла Ҳасанов Наманган
56 Фарҳод Абдуллаев   Тошкент
57 Шамиль Жумаев   Қарши
58 Шерқул Аллаев *
59 Шухрат Холияров *
60 Шуҳрат Бозоров Наманган
61 Шуҳрат Каримов Жиззах
62 Шуҳрат Эгамбердиев Қарши
63 Эркинжон Орипов Фарғона
64 Ғайрат Каримов   Тошкент
65 Ҳушвақт Мухторов Самарқанд