1-тур
11.03.2021 (Чт, 18:30)
Кызылкум
-
Андижан
-
1-тур
11.03.2021 (Чт, 16:15)
Сурхан
-
Металлург
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (СР, 18:30)
Бунёдкор
-
Машъал
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (СР, 18:30)
Насаф
-
Пахтакор
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (СР, 16:15)
Турон
-
Коканд-1912
-
1-тур
09.03.2021 (ВТ, 18:30)
АГМК
-
Локомотив
-
1-тур
09.03.2021 (ВТ, 18:30)
Навбахор
-
Согдиана
-
Финал
20.12.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
АГМК
0
Пахтакор
3
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 16:00)
АГМК
1
Насаф
0
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Пахтакор
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Металлург
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
Навбахор
1
Насаф
2
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Пахтакор
1
Кызылкум
0
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Машъал
0
Коканд-1912
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор
8
Согдиана
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Локомотив
0
АГМК
3
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Машъал
3
Шуртан
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
4
Сурхан
0
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Кызылкум
3
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бухара
0
Металлург
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
0
Навбахор
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 13:00)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
20-тур
01.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Турон
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
1
Истиклол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Хорезм
2
Заамин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Заамин
4
Октепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Хорезм
3
Истиклол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шуртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Заамин
3
Истиклол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Хорезм
0
Октепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шуртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Октепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Заамин
1
Хорезм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:30)
Октепа
1
Заамин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Хорезм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Турон
1
Второй этап. 5-тур
07.12.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Янгиер
4
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Джиззах Барс
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Яшнобод
4
Чиғатой
7
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Рубин
2
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:30)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1

АГМК

Тур Дата Матч

Зашитники

36

Азамат Интикбаев

Узбекистан

Подробно

7

Ахмадалиев Дилшод

Узбекистан

Подробно

29

Бегимов Элдорбек

Узбекистан

Подробно

19

Жалолов Шероз

Узбекистан

Подробно

25

Искандар Бусинов

Узбекистан

Подробно

28

Исмаилов Эргаш

Узбекистан

Подробно

20

Миргияс Сулейманов

Узбекистан

Подробно

39

Нодирхон Неъматжонов

Узбекистан

Подробно

50

Отабек Шергазиев

Узбекистан

Подробно

5

Отахонов Аббос

Узбекистан

Подробно

3

Сардор Рахманов

Узбекистан

Подробно

67

Шоҳрухмирзо Мирзаев

Узбекистан

Подробно

44

Юлдашев Бобурбек

Узбекистан

Подробно

Полузащитники

28

Бунёд Тургунбаев

Узбекистан

Подробно

5

Джураев Дилшод

Узбекистан

Подробно

30

Жасурбек Умаров

Узбекистан

Подробно

23

Жокич Йован

Подробно

22

Зуфаржон Акбаров

Узбекистан

Подробно

19

Ихтиёр Холмуминов

Узбекистан

Подробно

4

Миржамол Касымов

Узбекистан

Подробно

11

Муроджон Тошматов

Узбекистан

Подробно

54

Сарвар Аблаев

Узбекистан

Подробно

22

Суннатилло Абдуганиев

Узбекистан

Подробно

17

Турсунов Санжар

Узбекистан

Подробно

48

Фазлиддин Наримонов

Узбекистан

Подробно

22

Шаахметов Санжар

Узбекистан

Подробно

23

Шохрух Гадоев

Узбекистан

Подробно
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
Место в турнирной таблице
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч