10-тур
19.08.2020 (СР, 00:00)
Сурхан
-
Навбахор
-
10-тур
18.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Кызылкум
-
Бухара
-
10-тур
18.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Пахтакор
-
10-тур
18.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Машъал
-
Андижан
-
10-тур
17.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
17.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
АГМК
-
Локомотив
-
10-тур
17.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
Насаф
-
Согдиана
-
9-тур
Перенесен
Бухара
-
Бунёдкор
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Локомотив
0
Машъал
1
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Насаф
2
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Пахтакор
2
АГМК
2
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Навбахор
1
Кызылкум
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 20:00)
Металлург
2
Согдиана
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Сурхан
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
3-тур
Перенесен
Хорезм
-
Динамо
-
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Шуртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Октепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Истиклол
3
Заамин
0
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
1
Октепа
0
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
3
Шуртан
1
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
1
Истиклол
2
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1Насаф U-21Насаф U-21550015-315
2Металлург U-21Металлург U-21540110-212
3Согдиана U21Согдиана U2143109-110
4Пахтакор U-21Пахтакор U-2143108-110
5АГМК U-21АГМК U-21530212-109
6Сурхан U-21Сурхан U-2152039-126
7Бухара U-21Бухара U-2150505-55
8Андижан U-21Андижан U-2151226-75
9Локомотив U-21Локомотив U-2150413-44
10Коканд-1912 U-21Коканд-1912 U-2141123-54
11Кызылкум U-21Кызылкум U-2151134-114
12Машъал   U-21Машъал U-2150233-82
13Навбахор U-21Навбахор U-2150232-122
14Бунёдкор U-21Бунёдкор U-2140132-101

Бомбардиры

Ассисты

1-тур
26.02.2020 | 15:00

Пахтакор U-21

Навбахор U-21

94 человек
27.02.2020 | 14:30

Коканд-1912 U-21

Бухара U-21

276 человек
28.02.2020 | 14:30

Машъал U-21

Согдиана U21

84 человек
28.02.2020 | 15:30

АГМК U-21

Металлург U-21

53 человек
28.02.2020 | 16:45

Локомотив U-21

Андижан U-21

57 человек
29.02.2020 | 14:00

Сурхан U-21

Бунёдкор U-21

1 450 человек
29.02.2020 | 15:00

Кызылкум U-21

Насаф U-21

193 человек
2-тур
05.03.2020 | 14:00

Навбахор U-21

Локомотив U-21

1 124 человек
05.03.2020 | 15:00

Металлург U-21

Коканд-1912 U-21

267 человек
06.03.2020 | 15:00

Согдиана U21

АГМК U-21

57 человек
06.03.2020 | 15:00

Кызылкум U-21

Сурхан U-21

286 человек
06.03.2020 | 15:30

Бунёдкор U-21

Машъал U-21

135 человек
07.03.2020 | 15:30

Пахтакор U-21

Бухара U-21

104 человек
07.03.2020 | 16:00

Насаф U-21

Андижан U-21

63 человек
3-тур
12.03.2020 | 15:00

Сурхан U-21

Насаф U-21

989 человек
12.03.2020 | 15:30

АГМК U-21

Бунёдкор U-21

150 человек
13.03.2020 | 14:30

Коканд-1912 U-21

Согдиана U21

386 человек
13.03.2020 | 15:00

Машъал U-21

Кызылкум U-21

133 человек
13.03.2020 | 16:00

Пахтакор U-21

Металлург U-21

74 человек
14.03.2020 | 14:00

Локомотив U-21

Бухара U-21

157 человек
14.03.2020 | 15:00

Андижан U-21

Навбахор U-21

250 человек
4-тур
12.06.2020 | 17:45

Кызылкум U-21

АГМК U-21

14.06.2020 | 17:30

Бухара U-21

Андижан U-21

14.06.2020 | 17:45

Сурхан U-21

Машъал U-21

14.06.2020 | 18:00

Локомотив U-21

Металлург U-21

13.07.2020 | 18:00

Насаф U-21

Навбахор U-21

5-тур
18.06.2020 | 18:00

Коканд-1912 U-21

Кызылкум U-21

18.06.2020 | 18:30

Пахтакор U-21

Бунёдкор U-21

19.06.2020 | 17:45

АГМК U-21

Сурхан U-21

19.06.2020 | 18:00

Навбахор U-21

Бухара U-21

19.06.2020 | 18:00

Локомотив U-21

Согдиана U21

20.06.2020 | 17:30

Андижан U-21

Металлург U-21

20.06.2020 | 18:30

Машъал U-21

Насаф U-21