8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 19:00)
Локомотив
2
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Локомотив
3
Кызылкум
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
Навбахор
3
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Машъал
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
0
Бухара
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Согдиана
1
Андижан
1
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
2
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Бунёдкор
2
Локомотив
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
1
Истиклол
2
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
3
Шуртан
1
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
1
Октепа
0
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0

Кызылкум

Кызылкум
Вратари
12 Акбар Ходжаев Акбар Ходжаев 1998
22 Артем Макосин Артем Макосин 1985
16 Голибжон Бекмуродов Голибжон Бекмуродов 2001
1 Матниёзов Руслан Матниёзов Руслан 1987
45 Низомиддин Зиёвутдинов Низомиддин Зиёвутдинов 1998
Зашитники
5 Абди Башимов Абди Башимов 1995
36 Азизбек Ахмедов Азизбек Ахмедов 1998
25 Азизбек Усмонов Азизбек Усмонов 1992
3 Алижонов Иломжон Алижонов Иломжон 1998
2 Бегишев Рамис Бегишев Рамис 1997
40 Бобомурод Имомов Бобомурод Имомов 2000
31 Давлатёров Жалолиддин Давлатёров Жалолиддин 1999
35 Захриддин Абдувалиев Захриддин Абдувалиев 1998
21 Мухсинжон Убайдуллаев Мухсинжон Убайдуллаев 1994
75 Олег Толмасов Олег Толмасов 1995
37 Рахматов Мухриддин Рахматов Мухриддин 1999
17 Салим Мустафоев Салим Мустафоев 1991
14 Файзулло Камбаров Файзулло Камбаров 1990
34 Шахзод Соибназаров Шахзод Соибназаров 2000
23 Шерали Джураев Шерали Джураев 1988
Полузащитники
39 Асадбек Султонов Асадбек Султонов 2001
7 Везиргельди Ильясов Везиргельди Ильясов 1992
41 Джаббаралиев Джамшид Джаббаралиев Джамшид 2000
30 Джасурбек Асадов Джасурбек Асадов 2000
99 Достон Ибрагимов Достон Ибрагимов 1997
32 Кенжаев Илхомжон Кенжаев Илхомжон 1999
4 Миржалол Касимов Миржалол Касимов 1995
18 Нодир Камолов Нодир Камолов 1994
8 Руслан Маргиев Руслан Маргиев 1995
10 Саноев Алишер Саноев Алишер 1987
28 Сардор Жахонов Сардор Жахонов 1996
24 Туропов Шахзод Туропов Шахзод 2000
94 Усманов Дониёр Усманов Дониёр 1994
- Ходжаев Акбар Ходжаев Акбар 1990
9 Хумоюн Абдуалимов Хумоюн Абдуалимов 1996
20 Хуршид Олимов Хуршид Олимов 1998
27 Хусанов Жахонгир Хусанов Жахонгир 1999
42 Шахзод Раимов Шахзод Раимов 1999
19 Шохрух Довранов Шохрух Довранов 2001
Нападающие
11 Кадамбой Нурметов Кадамбой Нурметов 1996
29 Маккартни Навесеб Маккартни Навесеб 1997
33 Мухаммад Жумакулов Мухаммад Жумакулов 2000
26 Мухаммад Одилов Мухаммад Одилов 1997
13 Руслан Веклич Руслан Веклич 1999
77 Суннатулла Абдуллажонов Суннатулла Абдуллажонов 1996
38 Феруз Норов Феруз Норов 1997
15 Шодиев Вохид Шодиев Вохид 1986
Информация о клубе

Год основания
1967

Город
Навои

Веб-сайт
www.fcqizilqum.uz

Стадион
"Ёшлик"

Место в турнирной таблице Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
8-тур 06.07.2020 20:00 Кызылкум 1 : 1 Андижан
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Кызылкум 0 : 2 Пахтакор
5-тур 19.06.2020 19:00 Коканд-1912 4 : 0 Кызылкум
4-тур 13.06.2020 20:00 Кызылкум 0 : 1 АГМК
3-тур 14.03.2020 16:00 Машъал 1 : 1 Кызылкум
2-тур 07.03.2020 18:15 Кызылкум 1 : 2 Сурхан
1-тур 01.03.2020 16:45 Кызылкум 1 : 3 Насаф
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Маккартни Навесеб Маккартни Навесеб 1
2 Руслан Маргиев Руслан Маргиев 1
3 Суннатулла Абдуллажонов Суннатулла Абдуллажонов 1
4 Шерали Джураев Шерали Джураев 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
8-тур 06.07.2020 20:00 Кызылкум 1 : 1 Андижан
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Кызылкум 0 : 2 Пахтакор
5-тур 19.06.2020 19:00 Коканд-1912 4 : 0 Кызылкум
4-тур 13.06.2020 20:00 Кызылкум 0 : 1 АГМК
3-тур 14.03.2020 16:00 Машъал 1 : 1 Кызылкум
2-тур 07.03.2020 18:15 Кызылкум 1 : 2 Сурхан
1-тур 01.03.2020 16:45 Кызылкум 1 : 3 Насаф